header 1
header 2
header 3
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2024
Mary Becker (Eddy) (Class Of 1984)  
Dr Donald Brooks (Class Of 1942)  
Kevin Carfield (Class Of 1980)  
Gary Dolan (Class Of 1961)  
Nanette French (Baumfalk) (Class Of 1951)  
Terry Grossman (Class Of 1981)  
Wayne Hager (Class Of 1977)  
Matthew Hoffman (Class Of 2021)  
Mary Sue Hormel (Harris) (Class Of 1959)  
Shirley Jeffers (Wagner) (Class Of 1955)  
Kim Kitt (Svatora) (Class Of 1977)  
Neal Meints (Class Of 1962)  
Phyllis Morris (Waddell) (Class Of 1949)  
Tony Pantenburg (Class Of 1984)  
Marleen Parde (Bales) (Class Of 1967)  
Kenneth Peters (Class Of 1950)  
Jean Reynolds (Parry) (Class Of 1961)  
Lyn Reynolds (Class Of 1975)  
Nancy Rupp (Class Of 1971)  
Judy Vodehnal (Weintz) (Class Of 1960)  
Kathy Vontz (Hartwell) (Class Of 1972)  
Lori Weber (Class Of 1976)  

2023
Shirley Abernathy (Bobier) (Class Of 1944)  
Vera Ackerman (Eaton) (Class Of 1943)  
Claire Anderjaska (Uerling) (Class Of 1948)  
Ron Andrijeski (Class Of 1957)  
Bonnie Andrus (Kerby) (Class Of 1955)  
Wayne Baker (Class Of 1959)  
Larry Bass (Class Of 1971)  
Owen Beneda (Class Of 1954)  
Gary Benge (Class Of 1956)  
Tony Bennett (Bennett) (Class Of 1978)  
Josephine Berger (Cox) (Class Of 1964)  
Harold Blum (Class Of 1957)  
Eloise Breitling (Farber) (Class Of 1949)  
Dr Richard Bush (Class Of 1949)  
Sylvia Cain (Class Of 1962)  
Alan Carlson (Class Of 1978)  
Patricia Clamp (Weeter) (Class Of 1954)  
Clayton Corey (Class Of 1950)  
Francis "Frank" Coufal (Class Of 1966)  
Karen Culton (Evans) (Class Of 1966)  
Lori Dack (Pearson) (Class Of 1983)  
Tammy Dack (Fredrickson) (Class Of 1978)  
LaSandra Derr (Brown) (Class Of 1963)  
Suzanne DeVeny (Burton) (Class Of 1954)  
Richard Dike (Class Of 1953)  
Tyler Donohue (Class Of 2003)  
Gwendolyn Drake (Quick) (Class Of 1945)  
Janice Eisenbarth (Waddell) (Class Of 1951)  
Eldon Ervin (Class Of 1954)  
Gerald Fortkamp (Class Of 1959)  
Cameron Foster (Class Of 2010)  
Kris Foster (Johnson) (Class Of 1976)  
Richard Freeman (Class Of 1963)  
Carl Gallagher (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Garcia (Class Of 1961)  
Michael Gilbert (Class Of 1969)  
Donna Goble (Delancey) (Class Of 1955)  
Jerry Goodrich (Class Of 1972)  
Virginia Diane Graff (Yenny) (Class Of 1970)  
Mike Green (Class Of 1974)  
Fred Grosskopf (Class Of 1970)  
Judith Haag (Loghry) (Class Of 1966)  
David Haller (Class Of 1971)  
Kurt Harmon (Class Of 1971)  
Eleanor Heskett (Ransom) (Class Of 1948)  
Gary Howell (Class Of 1961)  
Larry Hoyt (Class Of 1957)  
Dorothy Huff (Noblis) (Class Of 1954)  
Mike Hug (Class Of 1957)  
Fred Hundley (Class Of 1973)  
Lavaughn Ihrig (Parker) (Class Of 1951)  
Deanna Jenkins (Morgan) (Class Of 1972)  
Owen Johnson (Class Of 1958)  
Rick (William) Johnson (Class Of 1972)  
Wayne Jones (Class Of 1954)  
Lavaughn Keen (Zink) (Class Of 1937)  
Alvin Duane Leach (Class Of 1955)  
James "Jim" Lee (Class Of 1954)  
Don Lenhart (Class Of 1955)  
Fred Lenhart (Class Of 1959)  
Dan Linegar (Class Of 1973)  
Kim Loose (Rouse) (Class Of 1981)  
Thomas Lucas (Lucas) (Class Of 1981)  
Elaine Luhn (Soncksen) (Class Of 1951)  
Dr. William Lyons III (Class Of 1964)  
Scott Malleck (Malleck) (Class Of 1977)  
Eric Mason (Class Of 1973)  
Jerry McClain (Class Of 1949)  
Ardis McNutt (Moreau) (Class Of 1949)  
Angela Messersmith (Mockry) (Class Of 1985)  
Roger Messinger (Class Of 1947)  
Carla Myers (Winters) (Class Of 1966)  
Nadine Nelson (Owens) (Class Of 1947)  
John Nothnagel (Class Of 1969)  
Janice Olson (Class Of 1956)  
Dorleen Orman (Ward) (Class Of 1943)  
Sylvia Pearson (Patterson) (Class Of 1953)  
Creighton Perkins (Perkins) (Class Of 1998)  
Donna Peters (Sailors) (Class Of 1959)  
Kenneth "Kenny" Pollnow (Class Of 1985)  
Judy Purvis (Coil) (Class Of 1978)  
Arlan Rathe (Class Of 1953)  
Norma Reiners (Klein) (Class Of 1957)  
Debbie Reynolds (Thee) (Class Of 1980)  
Eldon Reynolds (Class Of 1951)  
Edwin Riggs (Class Of 1950)  
Lois Roedel (Lepper) (Class Of 1952)  
James Ross (Class Of 1956)  
Anne Rothmeyer (Jones) (Class Of 1949)  
Miriam Rouch (Reynolds) (Class Of 1948)  
Doyle Sailors (Class Of 1967)  
Donald Sawyer (Class Of 1961)  
Kristi Schlegel (Class Of 1973)  
Dean Schmidt (Class Of 1964)  
Paul Schneider Sr. (Class Of 1950)  
Dennis Schoup (Schoup) (Class Of 1981)  
Stan Scott (Class Of 1948)  
Maxine Shields (Patterson) (Class Of 1953)  
Della Shirley (Dixon) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Simeon (Class Of 1967)  
Paul Sines (Class Of 1945)  
Ann Smith (Lepretre) (Class Of 1977)  
Mark Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1976)  
Lana Snyder (Lashley) (Class Of 1968)  
Carolyn Sue Spradlin (Sorenson) (Class Of 1971)  
Peggy Stovall (Longsine) (Class Of 1967)  
Virginia Stroup (Jensen) (Class Of 1964)  
Steve Stubblefield (Class Of 1972)  
Andrew Sughroue (Sughroue) (Class Of 2001)  
Ronald Tennant (Class Of 1962)  
Ruby Thurston (Aman) (Class Of 1944)  
Virginia Trail (Trail-Tweedie) (Class Of 1950)  
Randy Unger (Class Of 1975)  
Don Wagner (Class Of 1945)  
Lois Wakefield (Hudson) (Class Of 1955)  
Gary Walker (Class Of 1958)  
Don Weskamp (Class Of 1953)  
Jeff Wiemers (Wiemers) (Class Of 1984)  
Marie Wilcox (Kuck) (Class Of 1949)  
Steve Wilcox (Class Of 1970)  
Margaret Young (Mortensen) (Class Of 1954)  

2022
Willam Axelson (Class Of 1952)  
Rex Backer (Class Of 1969)  
Nichole Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1993)  
Debbie Best (Brandt) (Class Of 1969)  
Robert Best (Class Of 1965)  
Margery Bishop (Class Of 1970)  
Anna Blume (Montey) (Class Of 1968)  
Ed Bollerup (Class Of 1968)  
David Bridgmon (Class Of 1967)  
Laverne Broz (Class Of 1952)  
Patty Burton (Wagner) (Class Of 1942)  
Dennis Campbell (Class Of 1967)  
Jacob Cash (Class Of 2012)  
Angela Clark (Plummer) (Class Of 1966)  
Steve Clark (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Cross (Class Of 1962)  
Violet Cross (Blume) (Class Of 1942)  
Ronald Crowe (Class Of 1956)  
Jon Dawson (Class Of 1953)  
Peg Decker (Bell) (Class Of 1963)  
Charles Deharty (Class Of 1966)  
Ted Dishman (Dishman) (Class Of 1993)  
Claudine Doyle (Hickert) (Class Of 1948)  
Galen Drake (Class Of 1947)  
Patricia Dugger (Battreall) (Class Of 1966)  
Dolly Dulaney (Franklin) (Class Of 1954)  
Rose Ann Evans (Farrell) (Class Of 1945)  
Margaret Fassler (Byrd) (Class Of 1953)  
Vickie Frank (McNeill) (Class Of 1964)  
Val Fuller (Class Of 1956)  
Cheryl Gillen (Gillen) (Class Of 1976)  
Helyne Haith (Goble) (Class Of 1950)  
Tony Hedrick (Hedrick) (Class Of 1987)  
Donald Hein (Class Of 1947)  
Kenneth Heskett (Class Of 1951)  
Terry Holcomb (Class Of 1967)  
Donna Holloway (Bull) (Class Of 1944)  
Kenny Howell (Howell) (Class Of 1975)  
Kelly Hunsaker (Torres) (Class Of 1987)  
Dayle Johnson (Morningstar) (Class Of 1996)  
Donald Johnson (Class Of 1950)  
Ellen Kennedy (Wetzbarger) (Class Of 1958)  
Harold "Bud" Kleckner (Class Of 1961)  
Deb Klein (Reis) (Class Of 1980)  
Arthur Koetter (Class Of 1944)  
Veldron Koetter (Harmon) (Class Of 1943)  
Eunice Kohmetscher (Norman) (Class Of 1953)  
Terry Loose (Class Of 1964)  
Jane Madison (Gray) (Class Of 1964)  
Donna Madron (Malany) (Class Of 1952)  
Dan Marks (Marks) (Class Of 1984)  
Lindsay Marr (Webb) (Class Of 1998)  
Bonita Martin (Hollenhors) (Class Of 1970)  
Richard "Dick" Mattox (Class Of 1946)  
Jess McCorkle (Class Of 1971)  
Dallas McMichael (Class Of 1973)  
Dallas McMichael (Class Of 1974)  
Wayne Messinger (Class Of 1945)  
Rose Metz (Garey) (Class Of 1951)  
Barbara Minary (Masur) (Class Of 1963)  
Kenneth Mizell (Class Of 1964)  
Heidi Molsbee (Englade) (Class Of 1965)  
Pete Monzon (Class Of 1968)  
Dorothy Musgrave (Hejl) (Class Of 1947)  
Jerry Neiman (Class Of 1975)  
Barbara New (Davis) (Class Of 1953)  
Barbara Ninemires (Klein) (Class Of 1953)  
Chris Ott (Ott) (Class Of 1993)  
Sandra Peters (Lutz) (Class Of 1959)  
Cheryl Peterson (Droskin) (Class Of 1964)  
Jim Petsch (Petsch) (Class Of 1976)  
Pollyann Petty (Mason) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Price (Lenhart) (Class Of 1962)  
James Reiners (Class Of 1953)  
Connie Remington (Walter) (Class Of 1966)  
Marvin Riley (Class Of 1962)  
Evelyn Roberts (Truck) (Class Of 1943)  
Larry Rothmeyer (Class Of 1959)  
Wayne Rothmeyer (Class Of 1958)  
Rod Sawyer (Class Of 1970)  
Ruth Schmidt (Palensky) (Class Of 1944)  
Ava Schmitz (Shields) (Class Of 1940)  
Paula Schultz (Dinnel) (Class Of 1941)  
Alta Shepherd (Rydquist) (Class Of 1952)  
Les Snowden (Class Of 1948)  
Stanley Spahn (Class Of 1950)  
Courtney Steer (Steer) (Class Of 2012)  
Kent Strayer (Class Of 1969)  
Bernice Sulzman (Hayes) (Class Of 1949)  
Bernadette Sundem (Schmidt) (Class Of 1965)  
Marla Sutton (Kutz) (Class Of 1952)  
Donna Swanson (Ruppert) (Class Of 1950)  
Larry Swanson (Class Of 1953)  
Tom Trail (Class Of 1957)  
Delores Traphagan (Gettman) (Class Of 1950)  
Virgil Troester (Class Of 1950)  
Larry Tuller (Class Of 1964)  
Kara Walker (Hester) (Class Of 1993)  
Michael Walker (Walker) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Wallen (Class Of 1947)  
Garey Weibel (Class Of 1947)  
Marion Weiland (Keith) (Class Of 1946)  
Richard Weiss (Class Of 1967)  
Roland Wesch (Class Of 1964)  
Thomas J. Weskamp (Weskamp) (Class Of 1976)  
Ernest Weyeneth (Class Of 1965)  
John Wilcox (Class Of 1961)  
Sandra Wilhelm (Gotchall) (Class Of 1961)  
Dennis Wilson (Class Of 1965)  
Millie Wisdom (Johnson) (Class Of 1952)  

2021
Nina Abernathy (Wilkerson) (Class Of 1938)  
DeEtte Ahrens (Wilson) (Class Of 1975)  
Robert "Bob" Allen (Class Of 1969)  
Michael Alley (Class Of 1958)  
Renon Andrus (Blum) (Class Of 1958)  
Bertha Appleyard (Magee) (Class Of 1941)  
Joey Bailey (Sailors) (Class Of 1951)  
Amber Baker (Hernandez) (Class Of 2003)  
Richard Belknap (Class Of 1952)  
Glenadine Bell (Kessel) (Class Of 1950)  
Ila Best (Stramel) (Class Of 1940)  
Gary Bloomgren (Class Of 1959)  
Catherine Boehm (O'Neil) (Class Of 1946)  
Stanley Brenning (Class Of 1971)  
Nancy Bridenstine (Wilhelm) (Class Of 1950)  
Barbara Brown (Couse) (Class Of 1960)  
June Brumgard (Donnelly) (Class Of 1944)  
Yvonne Brunswick (Hager) (Class Of 1952)  
Roger Buffington (Class Of 1959)  
Marvin Burham (Class Of 1957)  
Joseph Burns (Class Of 1962)  
Jack Burton (Class Of 1943)  
Mildred Clapp (Housley) (Class Of 1945)  
Joseph Colling (Class Of 1951)  
Donna Collins (Bush) (Class Of 1968)  
Sharon Cox (Gruhn) (Class Of 1964)  
John Coyle (Coyle Jr. ) (Class Of 1976)  
Keith Crocker (Class Of 1958)  
Opal Cross (Huntley) (Class Of 1954)  
Tom Cuellar (Class Of 1974)  
Derek Dame (Class Of 2004)  
Virginia DeForest (Zaiss) (Class Of 1942)  
Eileen DeMay (Chumbley) (Class Of 1935)  
Phyllis Dinnel (Wilcox) (Class Of 1950)  
Danette Donohue (Baxter) (Class Of 1979)  
Audrey Doyle (McChesney) (Class Of 1955)  
Roberta Durkee (Chunn) (Class Of 1954)  
Shirlee Farber (Calahan) (Class Of 1947)  
Nancy Felker (Class Of 1972)  
Paul Forch (Forch)  
Sandra Frasier (Patterson) (Class Of 1962)  
Dorothy Friehe (Henton) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert Frossard (Class Of 1959)  
Victor Fuller (Class Of 1954)  
Dwight Gallatin (Class Of 1951)  
Leanne Garver (James) (Class Of 1963)  
Cathy Giespert (Bell) (Class Of 1973)  
Angelina Gonzales (DeVoe) (Class Of 1951)  
Paul Gonzales (Class Of 1954)  
Gayle Goolsby (Wegener) (Class Of 1959)  
Dennis Green (Class Of 1960)  
Jim Hackney (Hackney) (Class Of 1986)  
Dean Hamilton (Class Of 1941)  
Wilda Hanke (Willis) (Class Of 1951)  
Karen Harmon (Verraneault) (Class Of 1971)  
Dr. Tom Hassler (Class Of 1952)  
Mary Hassler (Derauf) (Class Of 1964)  
Kathleen Hesterwerth (Class Of 1966)  
Howard Hill (Class Of 1944)  
Jerry Holcomb (Class Of 1972)  
Sharon Hollars (Crowe) (Class Of 1957)  
Milton Houghtelling (Class Of 1962)  
Cloyd Hoyt (Class Of 1936)  
Stanley Hoyt (Class Of 1964)  
Fred Hummer (Class Of 1956)  
Richard Johnson (Class Of 1955)  
Adolph Kalinski (Class Of 1946)  
Jeff Kehr (Kehr) (Class Of 1983)  
Danny Kinkade (Kinkade) (Class Of 1998)  
Janice Koetter (O'Grady) (Class Of 1952)  
Dr. John Langfeldt (Class Of 1962)  
Clara Lebsack (Adams) (Class Of 1949)  
Bill Lytle (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Maag (Class Of 1953)  
Marion Macy (Mosher) (Class Of 1943)  
Debra Maris (Petty) (Class Of 1976)  
Gary Martin (Class Of 1967)  
Lynda Martin (Springer) (Class Of 1965)  
Tim Matson (Matson) (Class Of 1988)  
Kathleen McCarville (Steadman) (Class Of 1981)  
Gerald "Jerry" McIlmoyle (Class Of 1948)  
Harold "Herb" McNutt (Class Of 1954)  
Larry McNutt (Class Of 1955)  
Robert McPherson (Class Of 1966)  
Marian Meininger (Walters) (Class Of 1951)  
Merlin Messinger (Class Of 1949)  
Willard Messinger (Class Of 1948)  
Elva Meyers (McBride) (Class Of 1945)  
Julie Miles (Allen) (Class Of 1971)  
Jeanine Mockry (Reynolds) (Class Of 1955)  
Russell Moorhous (Class Of 1966)  
Gwen Morgan (Burnham) (Class Of 1943)  
Jackie Morris (McCartney) (Class Of 1940)  
Lyle Moskal (Class Of 1947)  
Richard "Dick" Nelson (Class Of 1955)  
Elinor Nielsen (Greenfield) (Class Of 1952)  
Callie Noe (Conley) (Class Of 1993)  
Garrett Nokes (Nokes) (Class Of 1994)  
Bill O'Brien (Class Of 1954)  
Muriel Olson (Miller) (Class Of 1949)  
Cindy Orman (Wickizer) (Class Of 1978)  
Martin Ortiz (Class Of 1952)  
Karen Owens (Mortimore) (Class Of 1962)  
Joan Phillips (Petri) (Class Of 1949)  
Arlene Pick (Lasneski) (Class Of 1957)  
Anita Plourd (Denzer) (Class Of 1953)  
Eugene Pryor (Class Of 1950)  
Terisha "Trisha" Raburn (Baker) (Class Of 1964)  
Ardis Randel (Vukas) (Class Of 1941)  
Virginia Reynolds (Bolles) (Class Of 1943)  
Yvonne Rice (Tickles) (Class Of 1959)  
Dean Roedel (Class Of 1950)  
Willard Roedel (Class Of 1954)  
Roland "Ronnie" Rogers (Class Of 1954)  
Al Rothmeyer (Class Of 1953)  
Patty Ruppert (Cooper) (Class Of 1944)  
Phyllis Rutt (Grine) (Class Of 1945)  
Wayne Schow (Class Of 1956)  
Marion Schuler (Lieske) (Class Of 1957)  
Vivian Schuler (Cotton) (Class Of 1948)  
Reba Seybold (Solko) (Class Of 1981)  
Marcy Shadley (Class Of 1970)  
Lenny Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1978)  
Michael Shields (Class Of 1974)  
John Sines (Class Of 1944)  
Carolyn Sitzman (Harper) (Class Of 1961)  
Carolyn Smith (Shadley) (Class Of 1973)  
Don Smith (Class Of 1968)  
Bruce Swanson (Class Of 1945)  
Mary Swanson (Poore) (Class Of 1942)  
Harriet Teter (Greening) (Class Of 1944)  
Stuart Teter (Class Of 1946)  
Vernon Thornbrugh (Class Of 1960)  
Jim Trail (Class Of 1969)  
Kitty Sue Troxell (Young) (Class Of 1958)  
Erma Unger (Greenlee) (Class Of 1945)  
Garry Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1981)  
Mary Wasia (Howerter) (Class Of 1950)  
Marilyn Weigel (Prochazka) (Class Of 1949)  
Evelyn Weskamp (Ljungvall) (Class Of 1946)  
Kim Wiemers (Class Of 1972)  
Darrell Wilhelm (Class Of 1966)  
Lewis Neil Wilmot (Class Of 1960)  
Roger Wilmot (Class Of 1966)  
Ina Mae Wolfe (Westbrook) (Class Of 1943)  
Gregg Wood (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Wright (Class Of 1958)  
Allene Yost (Clark) (Class Of 1941)  

2020
Harvey Ackerman (Class Of 1948)  
Joanne Allen (Inglis) (Class Of 1946)  
Jo Ann Amen (Santi) (Class Of 1944)  
Daniel Bahl (Class Of 1962)  
Marion Barger (Thorsen) (Class Of 1947)  
Gerald "Jerry" Beideck (Class Of 1947)  
Darrell Benjamin (Class Of 1954)  
Jill Beyer (Beyer) (Class Of 1990)  
Patricia Boyle (Browne) (Class Of 1958)  
Frank Branscom (Class Of 1974)  
Barbara Brant (Marquardt) (Class Of 1958)  
Gene Budig (Class Of 1957)  
William Bunstock (Class Of 1947)  
John Buresh (Class Of 1959)  
Claude Cappel (Class Of 1955)  
Dr Earl Carlson (Class Of 1948)  
Mary Ellen Carroll (Class Of 1963)  
Eunice Carter (McKillip) (Class Of 1944)  
Jerry Chamberlain (Class Of 1969)  
Wayne Chilcoat (Class Of 1941)  
Roxanne Chinn (McDonald) (Class Of 1966)  
Betty Clary (Sprenkle) (Class Of 1948)  
SanDee Coolidge (Michaelson) (Class Of 1964)  
Tom Cox (Class Of 1960)  
Albert "Al" Cuellar (Class Of 1956)  
Larry Dicke (Class Of 1973)  
Joe Droskin (Class Of 1963)  
Louis Dulaney (Class Of 1952)  
Tim Eifert (Class Of 1963)  
Sallie Elmshauser (Alberts) (Class Of 1967)  
Dale Fahnholz (Fahnholz) (Class Of 1990)  
Richard Fisher (Fisher) (Class Of 1979)  
Marilyn Fritz (Ludwig) (Class Of 1954)  
Eugene Gerver (Class Of 1954)  
Virginia Gillen (Hein) (Class Of 1948)  
Karel Gilmer (Rabern) (Class Of 1963)  
Suzie Gochis (Kimple) (Class Of 1948)  
Phyllis Goodenberger (Davis) (Class Of 1950)  
Cynthia Hall (Wagner) (Class Of 1981)  
Ruth Hansen (Pfeil) (Class Of 1949)  
Mary Helwick (Wallace) (Class Of 1958)  
Dolores Hesterwerth (Horton) (Class Of 1953)  
Lula Hidy (Petersen) (Class Of 1952)  
Cathy Hixson (Myers) (Class Of 1976)  
Richard Hoff (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Horton (Class Of 1959)  
Emily Howerton (Class Of 1972)  
Lawrence Huet (Class Of 1944)  
Audrey Hupf (Cole) (Class Of 1951)  
Robert "Sonny" Johnson Sr. (Class Of 1951)  
Barbara Jones (Hixson) (Class Of 1957)  
Roger Jones (Class Of 1965)  
Nora Jordan (Powell) (Class Of 1974)  
Dr F William Karrer (Class Of 1949)  
Lois Kay (Gassaway) (Class Of 1939)  
Claudelle Kennedy (Oren) (Class Of 1957)  
Ken Keslin (Keslin) (Class Of 1996)  
Regena Kinneman (Bartels) (Class Of 1951)  
Donald Kisker (Class Of 1949)  
Peg Knepper (Harders) (Class Of 1982)  
Raymond "Ray" Koetter (Class Of 1957)  
Betty Krieger (Brush) (Class Of 1967)  
Shirley Kummer (Redeker) (Class Of 1957)  
Roger Leitner (Class Of 1965)  
Gene Lenhart (Class Of 1949)  
Richard Lenhart (Class Of 1954)  
Bonnie Jo Lieberth (Gardner) (Class Of 1948)  
David Linnemeyer (Class Of 1972)  
Lillian Loose (Urbach) (Class Of 1944)  
Kenneth Lusk (Class Of 1962)  
Stanley Lyon (Class Of 1938)  
Kimberly Mahon (Mahon) (Class Of 1985)  
Linda McGooden (Hedges) (Class Of 1963)  
Lorene McNutt (Kordenbrock) (Class Of 1947)  
Beverlee Meyers (Swanson) (Class Of 1949)  
Edward Meyers (Class Of 1971)  
Nadine Miller (Fidler) (Class Of 1946)  
Gerald Mitchem (Class Of 1961)  
Karon Mizell (Mizell) (Class Of 1958)  
Joe Monzon (Class Of 1946)  
Donal Morgan (Morgan) (Class Of 1944)  
Mike Nothnagel (Class Of 1970)  
Bruce Nunnally (Nunnally) (Class Of 1981)  
Lelond Parde (Class Of 1964)  
Dave Paschall (Class Of 1972)  
Jacelin Patrick (Wattles) (Class Of 1949)  
Alan Petersen (Class Of 1948)  
Dale Poore (Class Of 1949)  
Chuck Purczinsky (Purczinsky) (Class Of 1976)  
Scott Raridon (Class Of 1969)  
Allison Reece (Class Of 2016)  
Dorothy Reed (Confer) (Class Of 1941)  
Ken Rider (Rider) (Class Of 1976)  
Mary Roedel (Vander Molen) (Class Of 1959)  
Shirley Rossitto (Young) (Class Of 1961)  
Velma Roth (Bowman) (Class Of 1942)  
Gary Rothmeyer (Class Of 1964)  
Phillip Runyan (Class Of 1962)  
Robert "Bob" Russell (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Salisbury (Class Of 1959)
Donald Schaaf (Class Of 1955)  
Theresa Schaaf (Marsh) (Class Of 1963)  
Karen Schenck (Hiatt) (Class Of 1976)  
William Schultz (Class Of 1962)  
Judy Shull (Rohr) (Class Of 1976)  
Carol Sooby (Class Of 1963)  
John Thomas Spencer (Class Of 1952)  
Robert Stuver (Class Of 1962)  
Laura Thomas (Walden) (Class Of 1965)  
Marilyn Thompson (Henry) (Class Of 1950)  
Gerald Elwood Traphagan (Class Of 1939)  
Doug Vap (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Ann Vontz (James) (Class Of 1963)  
Scott Wacker (Class Of 1969)  
Gary Wane (Class Of 1968)  
Elva Welp (Garland) (Class Of 1949)  
Dale Wilcox (Class Of 1950)  
Glenda Winner (Miller) (Class Of 1951)  
Albert Wright (Class Of 1960)  
Yvonne Wright (Fish) (Class Of 1947)  
Donna Young (Messinger) (Class Of 1947)  
Herb Zuck (Class Of 1964)  
Michael Zwickle (Class Of 1966)  

2019
David Allen (Class Of 1977)  
Vicki Allen (Lampman) (Class Of 1977)  
Charles Armstrong (Class Of 1957)  
Randy Atwood (Class Of 1970)  
Dorothy Baker (Roth) (Class Of 1947)  
Randy Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1975)  
Ruth Bamesberger (Shields) (Class Of 1943)  
Eva Banks (Wood) (Class Of 1948)  
Elizabeth "Betty" Bauer (Whitney) (Class Of 1961)  
Richard Beard (Class Of 1971)  
Warren Bell (Class Of 1955)  
Bruce Beymer (Beymer) (Class Of 1948)  
Betty Bower (Sanders) (Class Of 1943)  
Jeanne Boyle (Oldweiler) (Class Of 1955)  
Carlaine Budig (Wacker) (Class Of 1967)  
Dennis Buffington (Class Of 1966)  
Betty Burton (Brauer) (Class Of 1946)  
Jesse Cain (Class Of 1957)  
Doug Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1976)  
Griff Carfield (Class Of 1969)  
Jean Carlson (McKim) (Class Of 1945)  
Ruth Carlson (Besel) (Class Of 1938)  
James Carpenter (Bash) (Class Of 1957)  
Dale Carter (Class Of 1949)  
Carol Cheney (Lashley) (Class Of 1963)  
Eunice Clark (Messinger) (Class Of 1950)  
Carolyn Cobb (Givan) (Class Of 1939)  
Jerry Corder (Class Of 1961)  
Kent Dickie (Dickie) (Class Of 1977)  
Steve Doak (Class Of 1971)  
James Dutton (Class Of 1961)  
Patricia Ele (Mitchem) (Class Of 1964)  
Bernice Ellis (Musil) (Class Of 1964)  
Richard Farber (Class Of 1950)  
John Fitzsimmons (Class Of 1965)  
Kenneth Frick (Class Of 1947)  
Paul Fritsche (Class Of 1953)  
Burdean Geihsler (Melchert) (Class Of 1955)  
Gary Ginther (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Goodsell (Kennedy) (Class Of 1964)  
Laverne Gregg (Lampe) (Class Of 1942)  
Bonnie Harris (Smith) (Class Of 1959)  
Don Harrison (Class Of 1946)  
Marilyn Heskett (Iverson) (Class Of 1966)  
Maxine Heskett (Stevens) (Class Of 1953)  
Keith "Hoagy" Hoagland (Class Of 1955)  
Benedict "Ben" Horkey (Class Of 1966)  
Alberta Horn (White) (Class Of 1953)  
Mildred Horn (Mustion) (Class Of 1941)  
Jeri Howard (Pade) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Hoyt (Class Of 1961)  
Betty Huff (Woodruff) (Class Of 1955)  
Virgil 'Dutch' Huff (Class Of 1944)  
Virginia Huff (Schaffert) (Class Of 1949)  
Kim Ihrig (Vokal) (Class Of 1974)  
Emma Lou Ike (Chapman) (Class Of 1948)  
George Ike (Class Of 1964)  
Norma Jordan (Class Of 1950)  
Rick Judd (Class Of 1967)  
Bill Jussel (Class Of 1952)  
Truman Keen (Class Of 1963)  
Wallace Keen (Class Of 1947)  
David Kohlmeier (Class Of 1971)  
Annette Lepper (Snyder) (Class Of 1956)  
Brent Liesemeyer (Liesemeyer) (Class Of 1976)  
Betty Mahaffey (Neiman) (Class Of 1947)  
Dora Mathews (Olbert) (Class Of 1950)  
Dave Matson (Class Of 1970)  
Dewain McCartney (Class Of 1939)  
Laverne McKillip (Blake) (Class Of 1949)  
Rod McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1976)  
Lane Miller (Class Of 1953)  
Dorothy Nelson (Baker) (Class Of 1947)  
Louis Ortiz (Class Of 1952)  
Connie Padgett (Class Of 1956)  
Kenneth Patton (Class Of 1965)  
Mike Peters (Class Of 1959)  
Dawn Petty (Salyer) (Class Of 2000)  
Phyllis Poore (Alberts) (Class Of 1939)  
Virgil Poore (Class Of 1947)  
Sally Quigley (Williams) (Class Of 1950)  
Eleanor Randel (Granum) (Class Of 1937)  
Gwenn Ream (Stevens) (Class Of 1944)  
Roselyn Remington (Gall) (Class Of 1973)  
Rodney Rogers (Class Of 1951)  
Lorene Rothmeyer (Phillips) (Class Of 1951)  
Evelyn Rousselle (Buller) (Class Of 1951)  
Joshua Salyer (Salyer) (Class Of 2008)  
Betty Sanders (Barker) (Class Of 1967)  
Laurel Schilz (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1971)  
Ivan Schmid (Class Of 1948)  
Roger Scott (Class Of 1961)  
Wilma Seiler (Oase) (Class Of 1960)  
Gene Serr (Deems) (Class Of 1940)  
Steve Simeon (Class Of 1968)  
Avis Sines (Haworth) (Class Of 1942)  
Arlene Smith (Gillen) (Class Of 1952)  
Ronald Stoller (Class Of 1944)  
Steve Stramel (Class Of 1970)  
Bro Harold Teel Sj (Class Of 1945)  
Ronald Tophane (Class Of 1962)  
Opal Trainer (Gregg) (Class Of 1947)  
Dee Traphagan (Class Of 1959)  
Faye Traphagan (Korell) (Class Of 1943)  
Gerald Traphagan (Class Of 1968)  
Charlotte Uhrich (Lawson) (Class Of 1957)  
Marilyn Ulrich (Michel) (Class Of 1958)  
Mary Lou Ulrich (Ross) (Class Of 1953)  
Rod Walker (Class Of 1955)  
Cindy Weichel (Noyes) (Class Of 1960)  
Parker Willson (Class Of 1952)  
Marjorie Wolfe (Hansen) (Class Of 1940)  
Richard Wright (Class Of 1963)  
Daniel Young (Class Of 1956)  
Roxaine Zulauf (Clark) (Class Of 1961)  

2018
Evelyn Abernathy (Enzian) (Class Of 1949)  
Laverna Anton (Bahl) (Class Of 1938)  
Clifford Atkeson (Class Of 1957)  
Shirley Axelson (Johnson) (Class Of 1944)  
Dale Baker (Class Of 1962)  
Dianne Bell (Alexander) (Class Of 1968)  
Kathryn Bender (Blackman) (Class Of 1943)  
Don Benjamin (Class Of 1953)  
Dean Berndt (Class Of 1955)  
Ted Blythman (Class Of 1966)  
Frances Bones (Blomstedt) (Class Of 1969)  
Linda Boyd (Kovacevic-Willis) (Class Of 1968)  
Dorothy Brenning (Grosskopf) (Class Of 1941)  
Jo Ann Burton (Troyer) (Class Of 1958)  
Lois Carlson (Calvin) (Class Of 1948)  
Richard Carroll (Class Of 1955)  
Viola Clary (McBride) (Class Of 1950)  
James Colling (Class Of 1953)  
Adelien Collman (Bigandt) (Class Of 1942)  
Stewart Corns (Class Of 1954)  
Darlene Crocker (Sprague) (Class Of 1950)  
Janet Daley (Fletcher) (Class Of 1949)  
James Daume (Class Of 1952)  
Patty Davis (Harrison) (Class Of 1969)  
Mary Jane Dingwerth (Broomfield) (Class Of 1969)  
Helen Downs (Lebsack) (Class Of 1939)  
Mary Downs (Korte) (Class Of 1942)  
Ted Doyle (Class Of 1972)  
Ralph Evans (Class Of 1938)  
Edward Felton (Class Of 1963)  
Judy Fletcher (Meisenbach Tuttle) (Class Of 1969)  
Evelyn Frank (Morgan) (Class Of 1940)  
Gary Gierhart (Class Of 1953)
Doris Gillen (Leblanc) (Class Of 1943)  
Larry Graff (Class Of 1961)  
Stan Graff (Class Of 1960)  
Thomas Griffin (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Hackenkamp (Class Of 1961)  
Mae Hanke (Short) (Class Of 1942)  
Beverly Hockman (Long) (Class Of 1956)  
Dale Hofman (Class Of 1957)  
Loretta Horn (Bray) (Class Of 1957)  
Idonna Howell (McMains) (Class Of 1952)  
Lorraine Hubert (Vinson) (Class Of 1941)  
Joyce Huffman (Moore) (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Hull (Class Of 1955)  
Beverly Johnette (Martin) (Class Of 1961)  
Leanna Jones (Smidt) (Class Of 1959)  
Julie Kasl (Class Of 1982)  
Arleigh Kincaid (Class Of 1957)  
Ladonna Kincaid (Larreau) (Class Of 1954)  
Dustin Kircher (Kircher) (Class Of 2002)  
Norma Koetter (Boner) (Class Of 1948)  
Christy Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1971)  
Martin Leibbrandt (Class Of 1944)  
Leana Lofton (Steinhour) (Class Of 1957)  
Stanley Ludlow (Class Of 1941)  
John Malcolm (Class Of 1937)  
Kathryn Malcolm (Clesson) (Class Of 1937)  
Vernon (Bud) Manker (Class Of 1939)  
Marilyn Meyers (Class Of 1956)  
Roger Minary (Class Of 1967)  
Dion Norman (Class Of 1957)  
Larry O'Donnell (Class Of 1953)  
Larry Owens (Class Of 1964)  
Kelly Palmer (Class Of 1951)  
Jim Phinney (Class Of 1959)  
Raymond Real (Real) (Class Of 1976)  
Gloria Remington (Becker) (Class Of 1972)  
Irene Roedel (Gowen) (Class Of 1942)  
Douglas Roose (Class Of 1963)  
Wanda Rowland (Tarallo) (Class Of 1953)  
Bill Ruby (Class Of 1963)  
Sharon Samuelson (Rowe) (Class Of 1956)  
Arlene Scheneman (Wickizer) (Class Of 1954)  
Patricia Seligman (Holthaus) (Class Of 1964)  
Harry Shepherd (Class Of 1951)
Ferrell Shuck (Class Of 1949)  
Iris Sines (Troester) (Class Of 1950)  
Arley Steinhour (Class Of 1956)  
Leonard Stelmach (Class Of 1966)  
Rosie Stroh (Smith) (Class Of 1940)  
Rosalie Teel (Weskamp) (Class Of 1947)  
Sharon Tennant (Johnson) (Class Of 1959)  
Eleanor Traphagan (Class Of 1934)  
Alfred Troester (Class Of 1932)  
Mary Ann Wagner (Wall) (Class Of 1947)  
Mary Webster (Greeley) (Class Of 1955)  
Sharon Wertz (Hinkle) (Class Of 1956)  
Jan Whitten (Wisdom) (Class Of 1963)  
Dian Wilcox (Parsons) (Class Of 1953)  
Wayne Willis (Class Of 1968)  
Ardis Wolgamott (Ruppert) (Class Of 1949)  
Nancy Wulff (Class Of 1962)  
Betty Young (Hohn) (Class Of 1943)  

2017
Doris Adams (Bobier) (Class Of 1937)  
Marietta Albrecht (Balius) (Class Of 1950)  
John Altberg (Class Of 1959)  
Randy Andrews (Class Of 1973)  
Evelyn Axelson (Tackles) (Class Of 1939)  
Floyd Bales (Class Of 1946)  
Pam Baum (Andrews) (Class Of 1967)  
Clark Beebe (Class Of 1953)  
Raymond Berndt (Class Of 1940)  
Allan Bishop (Class Of 1963)  
Don Bloomgren (Class Of 1948)  
Aliska Boyer (Owens) (Class Of 1963)  
Amy Brown (Adams) (Class Of 1940)  
Caroline "Sally" Brown (Wollen) (Class Of 1950)  
Gladys Brown (Halley) (Class Of 1937)  
Terry Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1982)  
Mike Brusoe (Class Of 1972)  
Janell Cappel (Carson) (Class Of 1979)  
Dorothy Carroll (Anderson) (Class Of 1950)  
Diane Cavenee (Class Of 1972)  
Delores Chancellor (Jennings) (Class Of 1960)  
Gertrude Clapp (King) (Class Of 1944)  
George Clary (Class Of 1962)  
Leslie Colling (Class Of 1948)  
Richard Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1986)  
Dean Dack (Class Of 1960)  
Bruce Donaldson (Donaldson) (Class Of 1975)  
Frances Ebert (Hailey) (Class Of 1941)  
Iva Echelberger (Kallhoff) (Class Of 1959)  
Edwin Eschen (Class Of 1949)  
Velma Evans (Bales) (Class Of 1943)  
Nancy Fallick (Hawkins) (Class Of 1953)  
Stanley Fallick (Class Of 1950)  
Durward Foster (Class Of 1940)  
Stanley Foster (Class Of 1952)  
William "Bill" French (Class Of 1946)  
Ervain Friehe (Class Of 1942)  
Bonnell Gallatin (Carfield) (Class Of 1947)  
Charles "Ed" Gillard (Class Of 1957)  
Glenn Gillett (Gillett) (Class Of 1978)  
Barbara Graff (Marts) (Class Of 1960)  
Nancy Haller (Haller-Towne) (Class Of 1969)  
Larry Hamler (Class Of 1966)  
Gerald Harr (Class Of 1951)  
Irene Hauff (Class Of 1941)  
Robert "Bobby" E. Hawkins (Hawkins) (Class Of 1942)  
Bob Henthorn (Class Of 1972)  
Arvilla Hesterwerth (Archer) (Class Of 1944)  
Gerald Hlavinka (Hlavinka) (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Hoff (Class Of 1970)  
Mike James (Class Of 1961)  
Leonard (Link) Johnson (Class Of 1946)  
Janice Kahler (Peters) (Class Of 1959)  
Janice Keen (Breinig) (Class Of 1955)  
Tom Kiplinger (Class Of 1946)  
LaVonne Koebel (Carter) (Class Of 1950)  
Dolorous Krieger (Busch) (Class Of 1941)  
Gene Langfeldt (Class Of 1957)  
Kyle Lauer (Class Of 2014)  
Bonnie Lawver (Payne) (Class Of 1955)  
Norman Leibrandt (Class Of 1946)  
Nan Marsh (Grosmaire) (Class Of 1941)  
Bill McKenna (McKenna) (Class Of 1979)  
Bonnie McLeland (Scheidt) (Class Of 1966)  
Gary Meininger (Class Of 1954)  
Dennis Mizell (Class Of 1966)  
Dana Monie (Class Of 1975)
David Myers (Class Of 1943)  
Donna Nelson (Schiessler) (Class Of 1953)  
Karen Nelson (Ruff) (Class Of 1960)  
Eleanor Ninemires (Herman) (Class Of 1949)  
Colleen O'Brien (Brackett) (Class Of 1961)  
Cherri Olmsted (Neverve) (Class Of 1979)  
Mary Ortiz (Harris) (Class Of 1944)  
Raymond Ortiz (Class Of 1963)  
Carla Peck (Brown) (Class Of 1980)  
Marvin Petersen (Class Of 1951)  
Alberta Price (Kellie) (Class Of 1957)  
Beth Randel (Jussel) (Class Of 1946)  
Florence Rathe (Potthoff) (Class Of 1951)  
Cheryl Rauch (Greunke) (Class Of 1965)  
Wesley Reynolds (Class Of 1945)  
Robert Rishel (Class Of 1942)  
Marvin Roth (Class Of 1949)  
Janice Sanders (McGinness) (Class Of 1964)  
Kenneth Scheidt (Class Of 1936)  
Carol Schiable (Loker) (Class Of 1950)  
Aaron Schmidt (Schmidt) (Class Of 1992)  
Shirley Shadley (Folkers) (Class Of 1954)  
Bonnie Shepherd (Irelan) (Class Of 1948)  
Larry Siebrandt (Class Of 1967)  
Danny Sigwing (Class Of 1963)  
Terrance Spratlen (Class Of 1962)  
Keith Stephens (Class Of 1957)  
Doris Stevens (Kier) (Class Of 1958)  
Jacqueline Stewart (Eiholzer) (Class Of 1950)  
Lyle Stroup (Class Of 1962)  
Dick Thieben (Class Of 1957)  
Richard Trainer (Class Of 1949)  
Logan Tschacher (Tschacher) (Class Of 2008)  
Donna Vandervort (Mockry) (Class Of 1948)  
Phyllis Vandervort (Schilz) (Class Of 1940)  
Richard Wallace (Class Of 1958)  
Jerald "Jerry" Ward (Class Of 1950)  
Eldon Wegener (Class Of 1957)
Andy Weskamp (Class Of 1959)  
Lois Williams (Pennell) (Class Of 1956)  
Ray Wolgamott (Class Of 1955)  

2016
Buddy Ahrens (Class Of 1977)  
Avis Anderson (Morell) (Class Of 1948)  
John Bahl (Class Of 1959)  
Sherri Baker (Day) (Class Of 1986)  
Iris Bamesberger (Rowley) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert Baruth (Class Of 1951)  
Luanne Beneda (Haller) (Class Of 1947)  
Wilma Berndt (Kaeding) (Class Of 1954)  
Brad Booth (Class Of 1960)  
Elsie Brown (Guida) (Class Of 1934)  
Howard Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1961)  
Mona Cadman (Moore) (Class Of 1941)  
Tim Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1976)  
Nora Cappel (Lewis) (Class Of 1945)  
Kristin Carter (Snare) (Class Of 1982)  
Kenneth Chancellor (Class Of 1970)  
Harold Clapp (Class Of 1946)  
Bettie Clasby (Fidler) (Class Of 1948)  
Otis Clasby (Class Of 1951)  
Bernadine Colling (Ritter) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Colling (Class Of 1950)  
Norma Cottingham (Awtry) (Class Of 1949)  
Dennis Cotton (Class Of 1957)  
F Robert Cotton (Class Of 1954)  
John Cuellar (Class Of 1950)  
Madaline Dewane (Groves) (Class Of 1939)  
Shirley Dike (White) (Class Of 1952)  
Virginia Dike (Schlichting) (Class Of 1966)  
Richard Drake (Class Of 1947)  
Velma Ebert (Hanger) (Class Of 1956)  
Ernie Elwood (Class Of 1959)  
Kenneth Ely (Class Of 1958)  
Faye Ervin (Gleason) (Class Of 1955)  
Claudia Farrell (Schaub) (Class Of 1980)  
Allen Farrington (Class Of 1968)  
Don Felling (Class Of 1946)  
Bonnie Fitzpatrick (Monzon) (Class Of 1947)  
Carollee Franklin (Wallen) (Class Of 1948)  
Ann Fritz (Brown) (Class Of 1989)  
Jack Gardner (Class Of 1946)  
Denille Garrett (Burke) (Class Of 1988)  
Julia Gillette (Mattley) (Class Of 1934)  
Geneva Goodenberger (Rouse) (Class Of 1944)  
John Goodenberger (Class Of 1945)  
John Goolsby (Class Of 1955)  
Marybeth Grace (Augustyn)  
Vernon (Bud) Hanke (Class Of 1946)  
Ruth Harris (Behnke) (Class Of 1937)  
Anna Rose Hoffman (Stovall) (Class Of 1945)  
Richard Holman (Class Of 1964)  
Karen Howell (Blunt) (Class Of 1978)  
Judie Hunt (Kalinski) (Class Of 1966)  
Roxie Imel (Santorno) (Class Of 1957)  
Gurnie James (Class Of 1960)  
David John (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Jorgensen (Branca) (Class Of 1958)  
Chris Klein (Klein) (Class Of 1983)  
Jerry Lawritson (Class Of 1962)  
Roger Lawver (Class Of 1959)  
Duane Leibbrandt (Class Of 1965)  
Carol Liess (Erickson) (Class Of 1955)  
Dorothy Lockhart (Rogers) (Class Of 1951)  
Ed Lowry (Class Of 1954)  
Eunice Mackey (Ulrich) (Class Of 1956)  
Lila J. Mapes (Fisher) (Class Of 1952)  
Yvonne McBride (Austin) (Class Of 1967)  
Walter McGuire (Class Of 1957)  
Ruth Messinger (Joy) (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Morgan (Howard) (Class Of 1943)  
Betty Murphy (Coba) (Class Of 1954)  
Joyce Murphy (Malone) (Class Of 1953)  
Byron Neiman (Class Of 1952)  
Dorothy Nelson (McLaren) (Class Of 1953)  
Steve Newton (Class Of 1966)  
Lila Niccolson (Bumann) (Class Of 1943)  
Roger Olson (Class Of 1962)  
LaVonne Orman (Clapp) (Class Of 1948)  
William Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1985)  
Marty Osborn (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Palic (Premer) (Class Of 1983)  
Sister Michel Pantenburg (Class Of 1944)  
Wayne Pick (Class Of 1951)  
Carroll Pilcher (Class Of 1970)  
Phil Powers (Class Of 1943)  
John Randel (Class Of 1941)  
Mildred Ridpath (McMains) (Class Of 1937)  
Richard "Dick Rima (Class Of 1965)  
Dorothy Rouch (Smith) (Class Of 1936)  
Bette Schneider (Hiatt) (Class Of 1961)  
Dennis Schneider (Class Of 1949)  
Esther Schneider (Class Of 1938)  
Gary Sigwing (Class Of 1959)  
Ida Grace Smith (Menoher) (Class Of 1936)  
Karen Spilinek (Class Of 1974)  
Mary Jo Steinhour (Robinson) (Class Of 1954)  
Jan Stevens (Teague) (Class Of 1972)  
Kay Strayer (Banick) (Class Of 1958)  
Mary Tincher (Kalb) (Class Of 1965)  
Donald Unger (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Jo Wagner (Baumfalk) (Class Of 1962)  
Robert Wallace (Wallace)  
Michelle Walters (Walters) (Class Of 2000)  
Polly Warburton (Childs) (Class Of 1955)  
Joe Weiland (Class Of 1947)  
Ilene Weskamp (Porth) (Class Of 1947)  
Iris Wilhelm (Gooch) (Class Of 1936)  

2015
Bernice Ackerman (Haarberg) (Class Of 1944)  
William Bales (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy Balius (Dike) (Class Of 1943)  
Susan Ball (Hoff) (Class Of 1962)  
Mark Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1977)  
Daniel Bozarth (Class Of 1957)  
Ruth Brandt (Bridgeman) (Class Of 1940)  
Billye Brown (Ross) (Class Of 1959)  
Bob Cappel (Class Of 1964)  
William Casida (Casida) (Class Of 1979)  
Gladys Clapp (Earl) (Class Of 1942)  
Georgia Clark (Davis) (Class Of 1947)  
Stanley Clark (Class Of 1959)  
Jeanne Clopton (Ruby) (Class Of 1945)  
Betty Crystal (England) (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Dack (Class Of 1969)  
David L. Davis (Class Of 1947)  
Genevieve Dike (Morrow) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Dinnel (Podhagsay) (Class Of 1954)  
Melvin Drews (Class Of 1947)  
Helen Dutton (Allen) (Class Of 1939)  
Edward Fahnholz (Class Of 1966)  
Dorwin Felker (Class Of 1953)  
Patty Ferguson (Eisenhart) (Class Of 1942)  
Harold Fisher (Class Of 1968)  
William Fitzpatrick (Class Of 1949)  
Marita Foight (Van Pelt) (Class Of 1962)  
Thelma Frerichs (Moorhous) (Class Of 1952)  
Betty Gasch (Burney) (Class Of 1935)  
Phylis Gettman (Lebsack) (Class Of 1937)  
Melody Gilbert (Farrar) (Class Of 1974)  
Mary Ann Hassler (Comminiello) (Class Of 1945)  
Douglas Hauxwell (Class Of 1963)  
Gordon Hein (Class Of 1945)  
Donna Holmes (Butler) (Class Of 1949)  
Joan Hoyt (Gilliam) (Class Of 1948)  
Donald Hupf (Hupf) (Class Of 1954)  
Ronald Jones (Class Of 1965)  
Flora Judy (Lundberg) (Class Of 1942)  
Doris Kircher (Roberts) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Kitchen (Class Of 1957)  
William "Bill" Koetter (Class Of 1946)  
Merlin Krieger (Class Of 1946)  
James Kummer (Class Of 1968)  
Harley Lofton (Class Of 1946)  
Lowell Logan (Class Of 1960)  
Lorin Mackey (Class Of 1956)  
Ernest Markwad (Class Of 1956)  
Betty Masters (Krieger) (Class Of 1946)  
Vernon Maynard (Class Of 1933)  
Marian McKillip (Farrell) (Class Of 1945)  
Marilyn J Miller (Class Of 1948)  
William "Bill" Neumann (Class Of 1954)  
Jay Nylander (Class Of 1965)  
Kim Perkins (Zerr) (Class Of 1976)  
Heath Pierson (Pierson) (Class Of 2008)  
Michael Plourd (Class Of 1962)  
Adam Potthoff (Potthoff) (Class Of 2003)  
Martha Prouty (Sander) (Class Of 1945)  
Cindy Raridon (Class Of 1972)  
Ron Remington (Class Of 1974)  
Tom Rutt (Class Of 1968)  
Eloise Sailors (Souders) (Class Of 1933)  
Eldon Schafer (Class Of 1949)  
Esther Schultz (Bonnell) (Class Of 1943)  
Bill Sigwing (Class Of 1953)  
Larry Sigwing (Class Of 1959)  
Ed Spahn (Class Of 1943)  
Colleen St. Clair (Class Of 1940)  
Norma Stone (Moore) (Class Of 1940)  
Kim Strayer (Class Of 1971)  
Jeanette Thompson (Demarest) (Class Of 1962)  
Robert "Bob" Traphagan (Class Of 1952)  
Garry Tuller (Class Of 1964)  
Virginia Uhrich (Brown) (Class Of 1957)  
Phyllis Unger (Clapp) (Class Of 1947)  
Jennifer Walker (Jones) (Class Of 1968)  
Genevieve Weber (Kuck) (Class Of 1949)  
Irene Wilcox (Hamilton) (Class Of 1941)  
Eugene Wirsig (Class Of 1951)  
Jack Wright (Class Of 1959)  
Neva Wright (Schneidewind) (Class Of 1944)  
Olivia Yost (Class Of 2010)  
Dianna Zwickle (Meissner) (Class Of 1968)  

2014
Richard Albrecht (Class Of 1953)  
L'Marie Ambler (Robertson) (Class Of 1944)  
James Austin (Class Of 1961)  
Ardith Bales (Pinkal) (Class Of 1949)  
Betty Barrett (Russell) (Class Of 1942)  
Bernice Boehm (Wilson) (Class Of 1939)  
Kenneth Bowlby (Class Of 1949)  
Helen Bradley (Bristow) (Class Of 1941)  
Marion Brunswick (Class Of 1964)  
Brett Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1976)  
Leslie Campbell (Class Of 1947)  
Lori Carriker (Tucker) (Class Of 1980)  
Russell Chaney (Class Of 1944)  
Terry Chitwood (Class Of 1974)  
Dennis Clonch (Class Of 1952)  
Margaret Colfer (Moss) (Class Of 1938)  
Larry Jon Crocker (Class Of 1956)  
Geraldine Cross (Murray) (Class Of 1958)  
Dana Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1978)  
Gerald Decker (Class Of 1951)  
Robert Dike (Class Of 1944)  
Russell Dowling (Class Of 1935)  
Lee Dutcher (Class Of 1944)  
Geneva Fox (Cain) (Class Of 1937)  
Robert Gallagher (Class Of 1970)  
William Geiger Jr. MD (Class Of 1941)  
Nancy Goodsell (Class Of 1963)  
Andy Grenier (Class Of 1968)  
Dan Grubb (Class Of 1953)  
Chad Hackenkamp (Hackenkamp) (Class Of 1986)  
Myrna Harmon (Bollerup) (Class Of 1947)  
Jerry Harris (Class Of 1968)  
Vicki Hart (MacIntosh) (Class Of 1949)  
Rod Hays (Class Of 1955)  
Joanne Hicks (Lindauer) (Class Of 1951)  
Ardis Hileman (Foose) (Class Of 1937)  
Don Hill (Class Of 1949)  
Richard Hill (Class Of 1948)  
James Holthaus (Class Of 1961)  
Audrey Hoyt (Oliver) (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Hoyt (Class Of 1943)  
Jilleen Huet (Cooney) (Class Of 1965)  
Muriel James (Beardslee) (Class Of 1945)  
Loretta Kahler (Dewey) (Class Of 1957)  
Harold Kay (Class Of 1945)  
Lamoine Keene (Class Of 1939)  
Helen Kennedy (Vaughn) (Class Of 1949)  
Nadine Klein (Friehe) (Class Of 1943)  
Cecilia Klocke (Peyton) (Class Of 1935)  
Joanne Koetter (Schamel) (Class Of 1954)  
Muriel Koetter (Campbell) (Class Of 1952)  
Randy Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1977)  
Artie Lebsack (Class Of 1938)  
Mary Jane Lehl (Lentz) (Class Of 1967)  
Mary Link (Goodman) (Class Of 1950)  
Al Ludlow (Class Of 1945)  
Joseph Magrath (Class Of 1947)  
LaVerne Manker Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1932)  
Dallas Mathews (Class Of 1955)  
Marralee McConnell (McBee) (Class Of 1960)  
Bonnie McEachern (Teter) (Class Of 1960)  
Jacqueline McIlmoyle (Scott) (Class Of 1949)  
James McIlmoyle (Class Of 1956)  
Marien McIlmoyle (Dicke) (Class Of 1951)  
Jacolyn McLeland (Sheehan) (Class Of 1958)  
Wilma Messinger (Stevens) (Class Of 1942)  
Leo Miller (Class Of 1967)  
C Gordon Milligan (Class Of 1936)  
Marilyn Modrell (Corey) (Class Of 1954)  
Lottie Moore (Zumwalt) (Class Of 1932)  
Cathy Myers (Heskett) (Class Of 1969)  
Ronald Nielsen (Class Of 1961)  
Kenneth Osborn (Class Of 1961)  
Jack Pepper (Class Of 1956)  
Elaine Peters (Stevens) (Class Of 1936)  
Linda Peterson (Bauer) (Class Of 1958)  
Janell Poindexter (Hager) (Class Of 1968)  
Rex Poore (Class Of 1951)  
Wayne Poore (Class Of 1941)  
Kay Rathbun (Oglevie) (Class Of 1957)  
Dorothy Ridpath (Berndt) (Class Of 1944)  
Don Rippen (Class Of 1944)  
Laura Root (Scripter) (Class Of 1985)  
Sharla Ross (Trotter) (Class Of 1955)  
Doug Ruby (Class Of 1944)  
Debra Schoup (Schoup) (Class Of 1974)  
Wanda Scott (Class Of 1965)  
Joan Shafer (Dack) (Class Of 1970)  
Donovan Shepherd (Class Of 1948)  
John Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1975)  
Terry Sitzman (Class Of 1965)  
Naomi Skillman (Class Of 1946)  
Clara Lucille Smith (Fowler) (Class Of 1950)  
Virginia Smith (Abbott) (Class Of 1945)  
Rex Solomon (Class Of 1974)  
Steve Southard (Class Of 1956)  
Betty Spurrier (Berges) (Class Of 1940)  
Harry Strunk (Strunk) (Class Of 1976)  
Eleanor L. Suess (Harris) (Class Of 1928)  
Gregg Thompson (Class Of 1968)  
Deanna Thurston (Hedrick) (Class Of 1956)  
Kay Vodehnal (Berg) (Class Of 1955)  
Norma Weigel (Menu) (Class Of 1947)  
Lynn Weskamp (Class Of 1966)  
Patsy Witthuhn (Huff) (Class Of 1965)  
Freddie Wright (Class Of 1958)  
Harlan Wyrick (Wyrick)  

2013
Debra Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1979)  
Father Francis Bagan (Class Of 1944)  
Jack Bahl (Class Of 1956)  
Dorsey Bailey (Smith) (Class Of 1954)  
Kenneth Bamesberger (Class Of 1939)  
John Batty M. D. (Class Of 1932)  
Jeannette Bauer (Ferguson) (Class Of 1961)  
Gladys Bell (Johnson) (Class Of 1946)  
Merit Bell (Class Of 1952)  
June Benjamin (Davis) (Class Of 1960)  
Tom Bernard (Class Of 1967)  
Carol Best (Class Of 1974)  
Don Bradley (Class Of 1953)  
Alice Brenning (Class Of 1931)  
Bud Brinkman (Brinkman) (Class Of 1979)  
Victor Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1980)  
Robert Burton (Burton) (Class Of 1985)  
Robert Carlson (Class Of 1949)  
Betty Carpenter (Harmon) (Class Of 1937)  
Mertice Chancellor (Class Of 1964)  
Gary Corder (Class Of 1961)  
Daisy Mae Davis (Freund) (Class Of 1945)  
Violet Davis (Foster) (Class Of 1942)  
Jane Drake (Unger) (Class Of 1963)  
Hazel Dutcher (Malleck) (Class Of 1938)  
Lorna Eakins (Thomas) (Class Of 1946)  
Rebecca Ernst (Cassell) (Class Of 1941)  
Darlene Frank (Grimm) (Class Of 1942)  
William Frasier (Class Of 1958)  
Clifford Gibson (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Gibson (Class Of 1941)  
Teresa Gillen (Coyne) (Class Of 1971)  
Maggie Glick (Fox) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Greene (Class Of 1958)  
Betty Hader (Taylor) (Class Of 1937)  
Rev Richard Harr (Class Of 1944)  
Leslie Harris (Class Of 1964)  
Harold Harsch (Class Of 1945)  
Francis Hassler (Class Of 1940)  
Pat Hays (Peters) (Class Of 1961)  
Bob Hesterwerth (Class Of 1946)  
Bernadine Hubert (Suggs) (Class Of 1940)  
Dale Hulse (Class Of 1938)  
Gordon Inglis (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Jeffers (Seeman) (Class Of 1951)  
Erwin "Bill" Johnson (Class Of 1948)  
Van Kelsey (Kelsey) (Class Of 1971)  
Lecia Kidd (Potthoff) (Class Of 1958)  
Pam King (Olson) (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Kinsman (Class Of 1943)  
Evelyn Knosp (Lytle) (Class Of 1942)  
Bernard Koetter (Class Of 1952)  
William Lambert (Class Of 1951)  
Lillian Lebsack (Smart) (Class Of 1939)  
Jon Leitner (Class Of 1968)  
Eleanor Lenhart (Vandell) (Class Of 1938)  
Don Liess (Class Of 1952)  
Jan Lugenbeel (Ryan) (Class Of 1957)  
Elden Martin (Class Of 1957)  
Patty McBrien (McIlmoyle) (Class Of 1950)  
Leo McKillip (Class Of 1947)  
Dolores McNutt (Snyder) (Class Of 1950)  
Allen Meyers (Meyers) (Class Of 1976)  
Lorraine Milleson (Fritz) (Class Of 1937)  
Courtney Moore (Fetters) (Class Of 1982)  
Marilyn Morgan (Helleberg-King) (Class Of 1948)  
Shirley Muffley (Wallen) (Class Of 1946)  
Frances Norris (VanGelder) (Class Of 1946)  
Ada Olson (Remington) (Class Of 1930)  
Maureen O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1985)  
Doris Ortiz (Leon) (Class Of 1943)  
Edyth Pope (McCarty) (Class Of 1936)  
Robert Propp (Class Of 1958)  
Carolyn Rowland (Trainer) (Class Of 1950)  
Lila Schafer (Johnson) (Class Of 1955)  
Ron Schillereff (Class Of 1960)  
Lewis 'Bud' Scott (Class Of 1936)  
Maxine Shepherd (Poore) (Class Of 1935)  
Rolland Shields (Class Of 1947)  
June Sines (Bahl) (Class Of 1931)  
Marian Snyder (Croutcher) (Class Of 1947)  
Dale Steele (Class Of 1939)  
Doris Steele (Piech) (Class Of 1940)  
Dennis Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1979)  
John Sutton (Class Of 1972)  
Rita Swayne (Shaffer) (Class Of 1970)  
Burdell Thurston (Class Of 1943)  
Norma Tracy (Watson) (Class Of 1941)  
James Utter (Class Of 1964)  
Harlan Van Horn (Class Of 1948)  
Michael Wacker (Class Of 1965)  
John Waterman (Class Of 1966)  
Billie Wright (Case) (Class Of 1949)  
Henry Zander (Class Of 1958)  
Sheila Zicafoose (Frey) (Class Of 1965)  
Theresa Zimmerman (Ware) (Class Of 1947)  

2012
Lewis (Gene) Abbott (Class Of 1969)  
Myrna Allen (Barratt) (Class Of 1958)  
Geraldine Amen (Bales) (Class Of 1944)  
Carolyn Anderson (Robarchek) (Class Of 1950)  
Jim Bauer (Class Of 1957)  
Kay Bell (Johnson) (Class Of 1961)  
Marvin Blake (Class Of 1956)  
Ray Brooks (Class Of 1950)  
Marie Brown (Saunders) (Class Of 1935)  
Rick Buckley (Class Of 1973)  
Linda Butter (Arms) (Class Of 1967)  
Eugene Cappel (Class Of 1958)  
Beverly Casper (Schilz) (Class Of 1945)  
Charlotte Clark (Daily) (Class Of 1980)  
Stanley Cohen (Class Of 1962)  
Dorothy Converse (Burns) (Class Of 1940)  
Kayette Cotton (Scripter) (Class Of 1957)  
Gary Creasman (Class Of 1947)  
Janet Crocker (Fidler) (Class Of 1973)  
Charles Dack (Class Of 1944)  
Charlene Deforest (Orth) (Class Of 1946)  
Jeanne DeForest (Smith) (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Ely (Verraneault) (Class Of 1943)  
Verda Ervin (Class Of 1933)  
Robert Esteb (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Fitch (Nicholson) (Class Of 1931)  
Mark Forbes (Forbes) (Class Of 1979)  
Mark Forgue (Class Of 1970)  
Rosina Friederich (Jenson) (Class Of 1942)  
Gayleen Fries (Fries)  
Delbert Fritz (Class Of 1945)  
Leona Gillen (Kjar) (Class Of 1938)  
Dorothy Godwin (Powers) (Class Of 1942)  
Joe Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1979)  
Sue Grafton (Sommer) (Class Of 1967)  
Ronald Greenlee (Class Of 1955)  
Billy Grossmann (Class Of 1957)  
Frances Gruen (Antrim) (Class Of 1940)  
Viona Hader (Class Of 1936)  
David Hayes (Class Of 1941)  
Robert Hayter (Class Of 1941)  
John Herrmann (Class Of 1957)  
Amber Hiatt (Husted) (Class Of 2002)  
Joann Hofman (Martin) (Class Of 1952)  
Kim Horner (Class Of 1969)  
Wanda Hosier (Ike) (Class Of 1941)  
Merlin Hoyt (Class Of 1948)  
Maxine Huet (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1935)  
Kimberly Hunsaker (Campbell) (Class Of 1985)  
Steve Jacobsen (Jacobsen) (Class Of 1979)  
Jackie Jacques (Atwood) (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Jeager (McGinley) (Class Of 1949)  
Vernon Johnson (Class Of 1959)
Linda Karp (Dethlefsen) (Class Of 1974)  
Warren Keen (Class Of 1949)  
Blanche Kelley (Fagan) (Class Of 1934)  
Kenneth Kennedy (Class Of 1948)  
Elsie Klein (Kern) (Class Of 1925)
LeAvis Koler (Rutt) (Class Of 1947)  
Suzanne Leininger (Beithon) (Class Of 1945)  
Kathleen Lewis (Rauber) (Class Of 1930)  
Elda Liess (Holloway) (Class Of 1953)  
Gary Mackey (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Malcolm (Class Of 1945)  
Melissa McBrien (Pittam) (Class Of 1942)  
Elaine McClure (Keene) (Class Of 1939)  
Ken McGuire (Class Of 1954)  
Susan McLeland (Class Of 1964)  
James Milleson (Class Of 1944)  
Merlin Monson (Class Of 1953)  
Ron Myers (Class Of 1967)  
Don Nelms (Class Of 1950)  
Avis Nelson (Ray) (Class Of 1948)  
Fern Nelson (McGuire) (Class Of 1956)  
Velma Orman (Happold) (Class Of 1939)  
Eileen Poore (Rapp) (Class Of 1943)  
Phyllis Porter (Agner) (Class Of 1944)  
Elsie Pryor (Class Of 1956)  
Gladys Putman (Rook) (Class Of 1934)  
Leo Randel (Class Of 1949)  
Gladys Rathe (Skinner) (Class Of 1951)  
Roger Redman (Class Of 1952)  
Roy Rogers (Class Of 1963)  
Brian Ruffing (Ruffing) (Class Of 1988)  
Eugene Russell (Class Of 1939)  
David Salisbury (Salisbury) (Class Of 1968)  
Norma Schafer (Moyer) (Class Of 1943)  
Beatta Schlueter (Godfrey) (Class Of 1949)  
Ardis Schmitz (Hinshaw) (Class Of 1938)  
Rev. Henry Schneider (Class Of 1939)  
Doug Shadley (Class Of 1969)  
Avis Sheldon (Ulrich) (Class Of 1958)  
Joanna Somerville (McCaig) (Class Of 1944)  
Laverne Sprenkle (Blume) (Class Of 1957)  
Linda Stevens (Clough) (Class Of 1964)  
Velma Sullivan (Schneider) (Class Of 1942)  
Charles Thieben (Class Of 1971)  
Kathy Treinen (Knepp) (Class Of 1973)  
Loren Troester (Class Of 1936)  
Edith Troxell (Persinger) (Class Of 1954)  
Eleanor Trupp (Campbell) (Class Of 1936)  
Gloria Turner (Harrison) (Class Of 1944)  
Donald Walters (Class Of 1958)  
Cliff Webber (Class Of 1947)  
Esther Weiss (Garkovich) (Class Of 1940)  
Shirley Whitten (Mauer) (Class Of 1949)  
Bernadine Wilcox (Harris) (Class Of 1943)  
Paul Yamamoto (Class Of 1979)  

2011
Freda Adams (Olson) (Class Of 1929)  
June Allen (Huffman) (Class Of 1935)  
Barb Anderson (Gaskins) (Class Of 1966)  
Mary Austin (Horendeck) (Class Of 1932)  
Marie Bales (Patton) (Class Of 1934)  
Virgil C. Bales (Class Of 1944)  
Norma Bamesberger (Burton) (Class Of 1941)  
Talana Sue Bean (Chamberlain) (Class Of 1975)  
Harold Berry (Class Of 1959)  
Joss Britt (Carmichael) (Class Of 1975)  
Betty Cady (Decker) (Class Of 1948)  
Audrey E. Cahill (Sterling) (Class Of 1944)  
Bill Carroll (Class Of 1942)  
Elsie Clapp (Hansen-Faught) (Class Of 1946)  
James Cobb (Class Of 1971)  
Kenneth "Don" Coleman (Class Of 1967)  
Morris Cook (Class Of 1939)  
Richard Dack (Class Of 1953)  
Harold Davidson (Class Of 1955)  
Anita Drain (Class Of 1966)  
Marjorie Drain (Tollisen) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert Egan (Class Of 1944)  
Craig Francis (Class Of 1972)  
Ruby Frick (Rice) (Class Of 1949)  
Elden Fuller (Class Of 1954)  
Dewey Ganzel (Class Of 1944)  
Burdette Geihsler (Class Of 1955)  
Madlyn Gregg (Larson) (Class Of 1947)  
Ronald Grimm (Class Of 1957)  
Bill Harris (Class Of 1957)  
Ed Harris (Class Of 1938)  
Stanley Hasty (Class Of 1937)  
Reuben Hoff (Class Of 1955)  
Robert Huff (Class Of 1958)  
Harriet Jagger (Story) (Class Of 1936)  
Phil James (Class Of 1943)  
Edna Johnson (Clymore) (Class Of 1936)  
Eleanor Johnston (Day) (Class Of 1943)  
Gregg Kasl (Kasl) (Class Of 1979)  
Carolyn Kennedy (Kubin) (Class Of 1952)  
Mike Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1979)  
Richard Klein (Class Of 1951)  
Karin Kotschwar (Class Of 1968)  
Harry Krogh (Class Of 1947)  
June Kuper (Kuper)  
Rex Lewis (Class Of 1943)  
Don Lieberth (Class Of 1952)  
Janice Ludwick (Carpenter) (Class Of 1941)  
Bill Mapes (Class Of 1945)  
Donald McDonald (Class Of 1953)  
Carla McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1990)  
Sarah McPhillips (Cobb) (Class Of 2004)  
Eva Meissner (Carstensen) (Class Of 1935)  
Ardis Messinger (Poole) (Class Of 1939)  
William Earl Meyers (Class Of 1937)  
Gale Mitchem (Class Of 1933)  
Jack Moss (Class Of 1941)  
Darlene Musgrave (Baughman) (Class Of 1955)  
Sharon Nokes (Duncan) (Class Of 1965)  
Phyllis Olson (Marsh) (Class Of 1935)  
Tom O'Neil (Class Of 1970)  
Georgette Patmore (Ferguson) (Class Of 1935)  
Ted Perry (Class Of 1954)  
Joan Petersen (Cooper) (Class Of 1942)  
Mike Powell (Class Of 1973)  
Melvin Reiners (Class Of 1953)  
John "Jack" Rogers (Class Of 1950)  
Ward Rounds (Rounds)  
Donald Rowland (Class Of 1934)  
Marian Samann (Peebles) (Class Of 1938)  
Richard Schafer (Class Of 1947)  
Donald Schneider (Class Of 1947)  
Verna Schroeder (MacIntyre) (Class Of 1942)  
Loretta Sharp (Class Of 1939)  
Dixie Shepherd (Buffington) (Class Of 1961)  
Glen Sliger (Class Of 1950)  
Tom Spradlin (Class Of 1976)  
Betty Stahle (Revard) (Class Of 1934)  
Willis Unger (Class Of 1951)  
Kenneth Wahrman (Class Of 1951)  
Glenda Warburton (Critchfield) (Class Of 1975)  
Robert Warburton (Class Of 1947)  
Barbara Weiss (Baker) (Class Of 1959)  
Louise Weskamp (Rozman) (Class Of 1948)  
Teresa Willets (Evans) (Class Of 1965)  
Doris Williams (Stover) (Class Of 1930)  
Sharon Wright (Goscha) (Class Of 1963)  
Curtis Zimmerman (Class Of 1953)  

2010
Sherrill Allen (Thayer) (Class Of 1969)  
Ruth Aman (Morefield) (Class Of 1940)  
Evelyn Anderson (Zink) (Class Of 1950)  
Glen Beneda (Class Of 1941)  
Rich Best (Class Of 1970)  
Dr. Fred Bremer (Bremer)  
Barbara Brooks (Schiek) (Class Of 1944)  
Kathy Brown (Gregg) (Class Of 1964)  
Byron Brunswick (Class Of 1958)  
Frances Burchett (Unger) (Class Of 1934)  
Robert Burnham (Class Of 1943)  
Betty Childress (Wilbanks) (Class Of 1943)  
Carolyn Clark (Olivares) (Class Of 1948)  
Jean Clark (Wiggs) (Class Of 1935)  
Dale Corder (Class Of 1941)  
Cleora Cox (Class Of 1945)  
Cleora Cox (Cox) (Class Of 1944)  
Elaine Day (Potts) (Class Of 1945)  
Gerald Ebert (Class Of 1944)  
Josephine Edwards (Nowka) (Class Of 1935)  
Dale Fattig (Class Of 1943)  
Mike Foley (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Friehe (Class Of 1964)  
Rosetta Geihsler (Jensen) (Class Of 1975)  
Corliss Gigax (Class Of 1935)  
June Godwin (Dondlinger) (Class Of 1952)  
Ruth Hagerman (DeCamp) (Class Of 1939)  
Frank Hamilton (Class Of 1974)  
Margaret Hanna (Powell) (Class Of 1937)  
Doris Hegenberger (Knox) (Class Of 1941)  
Eugene Heskett (Class Of 1938)  
Patricia Hoff (Wasia) (Class Of 1962)  
Amor Huff (Class Of 1944)  
Howard Huff (Class Of 1947)  
Aaron Johnson (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Jones (Class Of 1952)  
Erma Kalinski (Stuvers) (Class Of 1944)  
Joe Kalinski (Class Of 1952)  
Eleanor Kearns (Clark) (Class Of 1935)  
Hazel Kennedy (Frezieres) (Class Of 1951)  
Ron Kepler (Class Of 1955)  
Gary Lambert (Class Of 1951)  
Gloria Larreau (Messinger) (Class Of 1951)  
Robert Lenhart (Class Of 1936)  
Kenneth Ludlow (Class Of 1940)  
Eugene Lyon (Class Of 1937)  
Mary Magrath (Curtis) (Class Of 1944)  
Jacki Markwad (McKillip) (Class Of 1952)  
Rita McKillip (Phares) (Class Of 1934)  
Ronald E. McKillip (Class Of 1947)  
Gerald McNutt (Class Of 1964)  
Elizabeth Metz (Thompson) (Class Of 1937)  
Julia Anne Milligan (Martin) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Modrell (Class Of 1956)  
Helen Moore (Rodriguez) (Class Of 1935)  
Patricia Murphy (Duesberg) (Class Of 1955)  
Esther Nielsen (Wissbaum) (Class Of 1928)  
Edwin O'Brien (Class Of 1944)  
Bernadette O'Dea (Sis) (Class Of 1946)  
Dewayne Ohlson (Class Of 1973)  
Jack Olberding (Class Of 1955)  
Sarah Osborn (Carroll) (Class Of 1935)  
Robert "Bob" Porter (Class Of 1948)  
Bob Reynolds (Class Of 1960)  
John Rowberry (Class Of 1954)  
Rita Schaaf (Woods) (Class Of 1935)  
Teddy Schleeman (Class Of 1965)  
Dr. Mabel Schmer (Class Of 1939)  
Mary Lynn Schoeni (Stayton) (Class Of 1966)  
Hazel Shields (Collins) (Class Of 1945)  
John Ward Somerville (Class Of 1936)  
Kenneth Spencer (Class Of 1941)  
Dean Sprenkle (Class Of 1954)  
Loretta Steckmyer (Felker) (Class Of 1937)  
Barbara Sundem (Frasier) (Class Of 1963)  
Virginia Swanson (Ryno) (Class Of 1938)  
Edith Tatum (Rogert) (Class Of 1964)  
Bernadine Traphagan (Malcolm) (Class Of 1938)  
Marion (Bob) Turner (Class Of 1953)  
Leslie Wilhelm (Class Of 1964)  
Betty Williams (Ambrose) (Class Of 1940)  
Marty Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1975)  
Frank Wulff Jr. (Class Of 1964)  

2009
James Adams (Class Of 1930)  
Rev. B. Rex Aman (Class Of 1929)  
Jerry Bagan (Class Of 1939)  
Ella Baumbach (Ford) (Class Of 1938)  
Ann Baumgartner (Laughlin) (Class Of 1950)  
Jean Berry (Nothnagel) (Class Of 1942)  
Darlene Blake (Wagner) (Class Of 1945)  
Derek Bodeman (Bodeman) (Class Of 2001)  
James Bogner (Class Of 1963)  
Judy Bolles (Suda) (Class Of 1968)  
John Boulware Md (Class Of 1941)  
Kenneth Bower (Class Of 1951)  
Jack Bradshaw (Class Of 1946)  
Charles Wayne Brown (Class Of 1964)  
Jason Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1996)  
Letha Burton (Hoffman) (Class Of 1937)  
Carl Campbell (Class Of 1962)  
Rosa Cappel (Bearden) (Class Of 1934)  
Mark Cavenee (Class Of 1970)  
Arlene Chaney (Williams) (Class Of 1946)  
Delbert "Deb" Chilston (Class Of 1944)  
Arylene Chilton (Marsh) (Class Of 1938)  
Janet Crook (O'Brien) (Class Of 1957)  
Karen Dicke (Reiners) (Class Of 1985)  
Gladys Doyle (Morrison) (Class Of 1922)  
Duane Dueland (Class Of 1950)  
Galen Garlick (Class Of 1954)  
Jeanette Gibson (Bennington) (Class Of 1939)  
Linda Grabowski (Grabowski) (Class Of 1977)  
Lenus Groves (Class Of 1963)  
Lois Gruen (Rea) (Class Of 1941)  
Kim Hackenkamp (Hartman) (Class Of 1978)  
Marilyn Hamilton (Ruppert) (Class Of 1966)  
Richard Hansmeyer (Class Of 1935)  
Wilbert Harder (Class Of 1965)  
Don Harr (Class Of 1945)  
Margaret Hesterworth (Fynes) (Class Of 1936)  
Starlyn Hilker (Ott) (Class Of 1980)  
Inez Hockman (Kirkes) (Class Of 1930)  
Stuart Jaeger (Class Of 1958)  
Donna Karp (Wickizer) (Class Of 1972)  
Janice Keeler (Keeler) (Class Of 1982)  
Darlene Kennedy (Morris) (Class Of 1942)  
Robert Knedlik (Class Of 1969)  
Rose Koetter (Doyle) (Class Of 1948)  
Eleanora Lebsack (Galloway) (Class Of 1937)  
Raymond Lebsack (Class Of 1935)  
Josephine Little (Class Of 1943)  
Helena Lunn (Koon) (Class Of 1935)  
Larry Lusk (Class Of 1959)  
Glen (Bud) Lytle (Class Of 1952)  
Larry McCarty (Class Of 1951)  
Marcia Middleswart (Taterka) (Class Of 1944)  
Alice Moffitt (Baltazar) (Class Of 1942)  
Stanley Mohr (Class Of 1964)  
Max Nelms (Class Of 1946)  
Jerry Norman (Class Of 1960)  
Frank Nothnagel (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Orin (Avery) (Class Of 1953)  
Jessica Ortiz (Wolf) (Class Of 1949)  
Elsie Peters (Mansell) (Class Of 1938)  
Evelyn Peters (Hall) (Class Of 1939)  
Mildred Pfeffer (Robitz) (Class Of 1940)  
Kurt Propes (Propes) (Class Of 1980)  
G Allen Randel (Class Of 1940)  
Stanley Randel (Class Of 1939)  
Frances Real (Bailey) (Class Of 1934)  
Velma Relph (Roberts) (Class Of 1936)  
Don Rhoad (Class Of 1946)  
Carl Rossitto (Class Of 1959)  
Ed Roth (Class Of 1941)  
Lorraine Roth (Hoffman) (Class Of 1944)  
Betty Rowland (Class Of 1949)  
Michael Russell (Class Of 1962)  
Virgil Schilz (Class Of 1942)  
Beverly Search (Woolwine) (Class Of 1961)  
Gary B. Smith (Class Of 1950)  
Queen Snowden (Joseph) (Class Of 1942)  
Gene Stewart (Class Of 1950)  
Amy Stone (Class Of 2009)  
Benjamin Stroh (Class Of 1937)  
Willard Teel (Class Of 1946)  
Pat Traphagan (Dedomenico) (Class Of 1944)  
Nathaniel Trask (Trask) (Class Of 1994)  
William "Bill" Trehal (Class Of 1942)  
Lavina Troester (Schultz) (Class Of 1935)  
Lois Jean Trosper (Shannon) (Class Of 1937)  
Leaudrey Weskamp (Black) (Class Of 1974)  
Dora White (Olson) (Class Of 1943)  
Bryan Witt (Witt) (Class Of 1998)  
Ira Zimmerman (Class Of 1961)  

2008
Wayne Allen (Class Of 1936)  
Gary Alstot (Class Of 1948)  
Dennis Awtry (Class Of 1964)  
Leopold Bahl (Class Of 1931)  
Marilyn Beasley (Danley) (Class Of 1967)  
Robert Belknap (Class Of 1956)  
Warren Benjamin (Class Of 1941)  
Gunnar Blanke (Class Of 1964)  
Frank Bower (Class Of 1953)  
Melton Bryan (Class Of 1935)  
Helen Cappel (Fidler) (Class Of 1939)  
Colleen Carpenter (Palmer) (Class Of 1946)  
Janet Colgan (Smith) (Class Of 1955)  
William "Bill" Cotton (Class Of 1966)  
Betty Dack (Frerichs) (Class Of 1942)  
Richard Dellenbach (Class Of 1935)  
Jody Downs (Braun) (Class Of 1935)  
Geraldine "Gerry" Dugger (Gunthert) (Class Of 1945)  
Flora Dutcher (Class Of 1926)  
Paul Ess (Class Of 1945)  
Belva Fair (Shattuck) (Class Of 1945)  
Joan Fletcher (Olson) (Class Of 1948)  
Ken France (Class Of 1952)  
Nadine Gragg (Cross) (Class Of 1942)  
Lawrence "Joe" Graves (Class Of 1961)  
Donald Hamilton (Class Of 1953)  
Lewis Harmon (Class Of 1936)  
Linda Harmon (Boone) (Class Of 1958)  
Wayne Hauxwell (Class Of 1957)  
Karen Hayward (Frecks) (Class Of 1958)  
Verna Hill (Heskett) (Class Of 1937)  
Orla Hobson (Harbor) (Class Of 1935)  
Beth Hodges (Coleman) (Class Of 1936)  
Don Hodson (Class Of 1945)  
Harvey Hofman (Class Of 1948)  
Barbara Hollars (Hinz) (Class Of 1953)  
James Horn (Class Of 1961)  
Thurber Hoyt (Class Of 1942)  
Ruth Huet (Madron) (Class Of 1932)  
Maurice Kammerlohr (Class Of 1935)  
Kathleen Karr (Coughenour) (Class Of 1951)  
Howard Kisker (Class Of 1951)  
Kathy Klooz (Matson) (Class Of 1975)  
Keith Korell (Class Of 1934)  
Steve Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1977)  
Harold Larmon (Class Of 1938)  
Pat Larson (Kay) (Class Of 1946)  
Bob Lehman (Class Of 1957)  
Robert Leibrandt (Class Of 1953)  
Beverly Linker (McDonald) (Class Of 1957)  
Helen Loomis (Meyers) (Class Of 1924)  
Dorothy Loper (Bryan) (Class Of 1938)  
Connie Malcolm (Chrisman) (Class Of 1932)  
Krin Matson (Simeon) (Class Of 1971)  
Don McCaig (Class Of 1941)  
Donald McKillip (Class Of 1943)  
Murel McNutt (Class Of 1952)  
James Mitchell (Class Of 1950)  
Donna Modrell (Class Of 1962)  
Barb Morris (Wade) (Class Of 1960)  
Mrs Lois Mullally (Mullally)  
Adair Myers (Class Of 1940)  
Rodney Nickerson (Class Of 1954)  
Gary Nielsen (Class Of 1963)  
Beth Nutzman (Wing) (Class Of 1946)  
Floyd Peters (Class Of 1936)  
Dr. Freda Phillips (Class Of 1933)  
Fred Plourd (Class Of 1958)  
Sandi Powell (Class Of 1963)  
Beth Relph (Wilhelm) (Class Of 1939)  
Arthur Myrl Row (Class Of 1936)  
Donald Sailors (Class Of 1958)  
Cliff Schoup (Class Of 1950)  
Merwin Smith (Class Of 1951)  
Bill Steele (Class Of 1947)  
Bette Stevens (Perkins) (Class Of 1948)  
Doris Stevens (Dodot) (Class Of 1952)  
Joy Stevens (Class Of 1930)  
Richard "Kirk" Strayer (Class Of 1940)  
Lois Sutton (Allen) (Class Of 1939)  
Leroy Ulrich (Class Of 1957)  
Keith Viersen (Class Of 1943)  
Margaret Wagner (Duncan) (Class Of 1937)  
Dan Wallen (Class Of 1969)  
Judy Wiess (Weskamp) (Class Of 1960)  
Alma F. Willis (Galloway) (Class Of 1930)  
Gladys L. Wright (Ricketts) (Class Of 1928)  
Helen Zink (Holmelund) (Class Of 1933)  

2007
Ynacio Acosta (Class Of 1947)  
Earl Anton (Class Of 1932)  
Eugenia Bahl (DeForest) (Class Of 1933)  
Roger Ball (Class Of 1955)  
Frances Beaty (Robertson) (Class Of 1933)  
Milton Benjamin (Class Of 1936)  
Ilabell "Billie" Berry (Dike) (Class Of 1945)  
Howard Best (Class Of 1942)  
Carol Bonar (Ewing) (Class Of 1961)  
Christopher Botsford (Class Of 2005)  
Dale Bradshaw (Class Of 1943)  
William Bullard (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Campbell (Class Of 1957)  
Jack Carroll (Class Of 1945)  
Keith Chapel (Class Of 1952)  
Garland Clark (Welch) (Class Of 1936)  
Wilford Cole (Class Of 1939)  
Theresa Conroy (Walters) (Class Of 1976)  
Clarence Cook Jr. (Class Of 1951)  
JoAnn Corcoran (Duke) (Class Of 1950)  
Julias Corder (Drum) (Class Of 1976)  
Dorothy Cox (Adams) (Class Of 1944)  
Calista Curtis (Rea) (Class Of 1963)  
Ruby Dack (Class Of 1951)  
Harold Day (Class Of 1943)  
Richard Decker (Class Of 1956)  
Sharon Dike (Ginther-Ramirez) (Class Of 1960)  
Rodney Dodot (Class Of 1968)  
Yule Dorwart (Class Of 1942)  
Phil Dulaney (Class Of 1947)  
Delmar Ebert (Class Of 1945)  
Wayne Ely (Class Of 1941)  
David Fandry (Fandry) (Class Of 1980)  
Neal Fidler (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Fisk (Vaughan) (Class Of 1933)  
Doris Flood (Hock) (Class Of 1933)  
Verna Gilbert (Kays) (Class Of 1967)  
Ronald "Ron" Hamilton (Class Of 1966)  
Shirley Hamilton (Grant) (Class Of 1942)  
Virginia Hanke (Fisher) (Class Of 1945)  
Kirby Harmon (Kennedy) (Class Of 1965)  
Gary Hedges (Class Of 1971)  
H Allan Hein (Class Of 1936)  
Jacqueline Hopper (Smith) (Class Of 1939)  
Evelyn Howell (Haag) (Class Of 1942)  
Joycelyn Huet (Dennis) (Class Of 1961)  
Terry Huff (Class Of 1962)  
Ruth E. Humphreys (Hardin) (Class Of 1927)  
Frances Hyatt (Theener) (Class Of 1939)  
Roger Ihrig (Ihrig) (Class Of 1975)  
Terry Jewell (Class Of 1961)  
William Johnette (Class Of 1965)  
Judith Jorgensen (Baker) (Class Of 1958)  
Hans Kalinski (Class Of 1946)  
Lucinda "Cindy" Kee (Kelsch) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Keen (Class Of 1974)  
Gerald Koch (Class Of 1963)  
Carol Larimore (Peterson) (Class Of 1940)  
Carl Lawver (Class Of 1958)  
S. Elizabeth Manley (Denham) (Class Of 1928)  
Randy Matheny (Class Of 2004)  
Delores McCurdy (Kaiserman) (Class Of 1947)  
Byron McDonald (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia McIlmoyle (Brozik) (Class Of 1952)  
Hollis "Skip" Miller (Class Of 1952)  
Richard "Dick" Mitchell (Class Of 1956)  
Jacquline Molsbee (Pyle) (Class Of 1956)  
Donal Moore (Class Of 1962)  
Goldie Oberg (Amanat) (Class Of 1944)  
Daniel O'Neil (Class Of 1966)  
Stanley Pearson (Class Of 1961)  
Jonathon Peterson (Class Of 2005)  
Clay Pierson (Class Of 2007)
Donald Poore (Class Of 1946)  
Jack Poore (Class Of 1944)  
Neva Reeser (Amato) (Class Of 1934)  
Elaine Reynolds (Peters) (Class Of 1936)  
Norma Richter (Pennington) (Class Of 1954)  
Donna Roedel (Pflum) (Class Of 1955)  
John Roney (Class Of 1943)  
Robert Sadler (Class Of 1938)  
Douglas Schlegel (Schlegel) (Class Of 1968)  
Doris Schmitz (Shepherd) (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Schneider (Class Of 1936)  
Margaret Shirley (Boner) (Class Of 1941)  
Dan Sines (Class Of 1969)  
Allen Smith (Class Of 1956)  
Marvin Smith (Class Of 1954)  
Merle Smith (Paul) (Class Of 1945)  
Agnes Sprenkle (Dack) (Class Of 1954)  
Reuben Stroh (Class Of 1936)  
Patrick Taylor (Class Of 1966)  
Willis "Willie" Teel (Class Of 1957)  
Lynn Thayer (Thompson) (Class Of 1979)  
Thelma M. Thomas (Graves) (Class Of 1930)  
John Tines (Tines) (Class Of 1981)  
Ruth Tourtellotte (Callan) (Class Of 1936)  
Alice Traphagan (Story) (Class Of 1942)  
Helen Turner (Brooks) (Class Of 1931)  
Dean Utter (Class Of 1949)  
Glen Arden Viersen (Class Of 1940)  
Norma Wasia (Forgue) (Class Of 1946)  
Geraldine Watson (Colclasure) (Class Of 1944)  
Thelma Wilcox (Randolph) (Class Of 1931)  
John Williams (Class Of 1969)  
Harriette Yates (Urwiller) (Class Of 1937)  

2006
Lois Ackerman (Johnson) (Class Of 1953)  
Rodney Alberts (Class Of 1967)  
Vera Aman (Crabtree) (Class Of 1943)  
Beulah Carolyn Applequist (Keisling) (Class Of 1927)  
Nadine Balius (Shull) (Class Of 1952)  
Lori Baumfalk (Hoff) (Class Of 1982)  
Jack Boyd (Class Of 1947)  
Clarence Brenning (Class Of 1939)  
Mark Buffington (Class Of 1972)  
Richard Bunstock (Class Of 1945)  
Robert Burham (Class Of 1958)  
Shirlee Butler (Markham) (Class Of 1948)  
Alex Campbell (Class Of 1942)  
Jackie Campbell (Coyle) (Class Of 1950)  
Kent Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1977)  
Richard Coleman (Class Of 1968)  
Rev. Robert Colfer (Class Of 1932)  
Peter Craig (Class Of 1971)  
Lydelle Cross (Class Of 1947)  
Delores Cuellar (Dougherty) (Class Of 1953)  
Bessie Drake (Vandervort) (Class Of 1926)  
Irma Felker (Spears) (Class Of 1938)  
Ellen Flood (Gibbs) (Class Of 1937)  
Pam Fout (Fout) (Class Of 1978)
Verlie Goble (Bombeck) (Class Of 1950)  
Leonard Gonzales (Class Of 1972)  
Kathryn Graham (Meiklejohn) (Class Of 1934)  
Terry Hatch (Ahlman) (Class Of 1969)  
Jan Heckenlively (Mick) (Class Of 1980)  
Kathryn Hilsabeck (Demay) (Class Of 1943)  
Genevieve Ike (Wagner) (Class Of 1931)  
James Martin Jordan (Class Of 1958)  
Daniel King (Class Of 1950)  
Gene Klein (Engen) (Class Of 1938)  
Delores Kunkee (Deines) (Class Of 1951)  
Russell Losh (Class Of 1934)  
Marvin Loshbaugh (Class Of 1960)  
Genevieve Lyon (Whitbeck) (Class Of 1934)  
Ruth Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1930)  
Virginia Macy (Clifton) (Class Of 1940)  
Kellie Malleck (Mullen) (Class Of 1982)  
Lucille Medearis (Orrin) (Class Of 1939)  
Glenn Milleson (Class Of 1930)  
Delores Mitchell (Thompson) (Class Of 1948)  
Frank Morrison (Class Of 1955)  
Margaret Murtha (Bradley) (Class Of 1934)  
Jack Neiman (Class Of 1960)  
Dr. Mary Nickolaus (Class Of 1951)  
Bernard Norris (Class Of 1939)  
Carol Norris (Moorhous) (Class Of 1954)  
Cody Raburn (Class Of 1952)  
Mary Reynolds (Laws) (Class Of 1924)  
Catherine Rose (Class Of 1935)  
Florence Schilz (Nelson) (Class Of 1943)  
Joan Sliger (Diamond) (Class Of 1946)  
William Smith (Class Of 1940)  
Leslie Stennette (Class Of 1931)  
Julie Stewart (Golter) (Class Of 1969)  
Andrea Svoboda (Sawyer) (Class Of 1979)  
Orvel Trainer (Class Of 1943)  
Letha Trimpey (Gehrig) (Class Of 1935)  
Robert Vierson (Class Of 1935)  
Janice Ward (Lewis) (Class Of 1946)  
Elenore Weiss (Fuller) (Class Of 1944)  
Ava Weyeneth (Hix) (Class Of 1932)  
Sheila Wheeler (Walker) (Class Of 1939)  
Robert "Bob" Wilcox (Class Of 1948)  

2005
Helen Adams (Lindquist) (Class Of 1934)  
Linda Allen (Class Of 1968)  
Walter Aman (Class Of 1945)  
Joe Amen (Class Of 1936)  
Richard Anderson (Class Of 1944)  
Hazel Antrim (Trader) (Class Of 1939)  
Gene Ashley (Class Of 1946)  
Marjorie Ashley (Boor) (Class Of 1941)  
Wayne "Douglas" Austin (Class Of 1940)  
Henrietta Bahl (Thomas) (Class Of 1924)  
Margery Bahl (Unger) (Class Of 1931)  
Suzan Ball (Smith) (Class Of 1974)  
Don Beebe (Class Of 1947)  
Richard Beideck (Class Of 1950)  
Richard "Dick" Best (Class Of 1961)  
Gail Bonar (Howard) (Class Of 1958)  
Lillian Bunstock (Dyhrberg) (Class Of 1937)  
Ruth Cain (Basey) (Class Of 1934)  
Mary Callen (Freed) (Class Of 1944)  
Roberta Carriker (Bennett) (Class Of 1982)  
Marcell Colfer (Callahan) (Class Of 1935)  
Belva M. Crane (Brayman) (Class Of 1927)  
Eva Culbertson (Petersen) (Class Of 1926)  
Bradley Dack (Class Of 1951)  
Patsy Dennis (Randel) (Class Of 1954)  
Alan Donaldson (Class Of 1964)  
Elizabeth J. Downs (Rollstin) (Class Of 1927)  
M. Roberta Downs (Hawn) (Class Of 1928)  
Elsie Dutcher (Fetters) (Class Of 1929)  
Robert Fair (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Ellen Fassler (Briggs) (Class Of 1952)  
Ellsworth Friehe (Class Of 1939)  
Arthur Fritzler (Class Of 1952)  
Irma Fuhrer (Diamond) (Class Of 1944)  
John Gettman (Class Of 1959)  
Gean Hegenberger (Smith) (Class Of 1933)  
Mark Hinz (Hinz) (Class Of 1989)  
Bernard Hock (Class Of 1971)  
Frances G. Hollister (Smith) (Class Of 1931)  
Charlotte Holloway (McDole) (Class Of 1942)  
Jeremy Horkey (Horkey) (Class Of 2002)  
Gene Houghtelling (Class Of 1946)  
Nadine Hoyt (Stramel) (Class Of 1939)  
Imogene Hummels (Shepherd) (Class Of 1942)  
Mary Kelly (Squire) (Class Of 1945)  
Jackie Kotschwar (Boehm) (Class Of 1952)  
Phyllis Kotschwar (Traphagan) (Class Of 1956)  
Esther Landgraf (Class Of 1930)  
Madge Lewis (Whiteman) (Class Of 1936)  
Willard Losh (Class Of 1935)  
Charles Maul (Class Of 1950)  
Donald McDonald (Class Of 1951)  
Lavaughn McDonald (Seeman) (Class Of 1948)  
Helen Miller (Mitchell) (Class Of 1929)  
Barbara Mitchell (Loescher) (Class Of 1951)  
Pedro "Pete" Monzon (Class Of 1945)  
Marian A. Morris (Anderson) (Class Of 1929)  
Eleanor Nelms (Carter) (Class Of 1948)  
Maudlee Nolan (Urling) (Class Of 1932)  
Louie Nothnagel (Class Of 1973)  
Paul Olson (Class Of 1939)  
Manuela "Marie" Ortiz (Steele) (Class Of 1940)  
John Perkins (Class Of 1959)  
Mary Perkins (Eiler) (Class Of 1931)  
Joni Polly (Clapp) (Class Of 1981)  
William Poore (Class Of 1949)  
Bernadine Powers (Larson) (Class Of 1933)  
Florence Rankin (Cassel) (Class Of 1935)  
Betty Ray (Heggen) (Class Of 1937)  
Corky Reed (Class Of 1947)  
Deb Rosenwinkel (Huber) (Class Of 1970)  
Mabel Russell (Delong) (Class Of 1941)  
Esther Sattler (Wilson) (Class Of 1924)  
Larry Seligman (Seligman) (Class Of 1959)  
Margery Shook (Brown) (Class Of 1936)  
Marian Spurrier (Sevier) (Class Of 1941)  
Suzanne Sutton (Boekel) (Class Of 1945)  
Don Thompson (Class Of 1960)  
Norman Unger (Class Of 1951)  
Frank Vaughn (Class Of 1939)  
Don Wallen (Class Of 1946)  
Clarence Washenfelder (Class Of 1937)  
Francis Weiland (Class Of 1945)  
Marilyn Wesch (Goltl) (Class Of 1952)  
Joseph "Dal" Wood (Class Of 1948)  

2004
Jon Almquist (Class Of 1960)  
Eunice Amen (Holcomb) (Class Of 1943)  
Margaret Anderson (Olson) (Class Of 1949)  
Frances Austin (Koudelka) (Class Of 1937)  
Kjell Axelson (Class Of 1938)  
Robin Bales (Seabrook) (Class Of 1978)  
Dallas Blake (Class Of 1946)  
Dawnn Blake (Bonebright) (Class Of 1983)  
Ken Bollerup (Class Of 1947)  
Allen Boughton (Class Of 1923)  
Velma E. Bower (Williams) (Class Of 1931)  
Tim Boyd (Class Of 1967)  
Eugene Brehm (Class Of 1945)  
Wilma Byrd (Norris) (Class Of 1937)  
Carolyn Capp (Bell) (Class Of 1966)  
Richard "Dick" Carlson (Class Of 1946)  
Charles Clapp (Class Of 1947)  
Tony Conroy (Conroy) (Class Of 1980)  
Mary Cook (Brown) (Class Of 1937)  
Jessie Davis (Slusser) (Class Of 1941)  
Betty Dikeman (Bullock) (Class Of 1941)  
Dorothy Dillon (Noe) (Class Of 1926)  
Lee "Japp" Dinnel (Class Of 1946)  
Carol Duval (Thompson) (Class Of 1969)  
Esther Elbert (Class Of 1923)  
Keith Fearing (Fearing) (Class Of 1982)  
J'nelle Feis (Smith) (Class Of 1943)  
Hope Foster (Anderson) (Class Of 1936)  
June Frank (Searcy) (Class Of 1936)  
Maxine Froba (Donato) (Class Of 1942)  
Leigh Ganzel (Harding) (Class Of 1942)  
George Griffin (Class Of 1946)  
David Hald (Hald) (Class Of 1981)  
Michael Hall (Hall) (Class Of 1990)  
Derek Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 2001)  
Leah Hamilton (Gibbs) (Class Of 1928)  
Phyllis Harris (Nielsen) (Class Of 1945)  
Shirley Harsch (Jurgensen) (Class Of 1950)  
Eleanor Hassler (Perkins) (Class Of 1933)  
Frances M. Hoyt (Trail) (Class Of 1930)  
Cullen Huet (Class Of 1964)  
Lucille Hughes (Cameron) (Class Of 1941)  
Harold Ike (Class Of 1938)  
John "Jack" Jones (Class Of 1936)  
Greg Jording (Jording) (Class Of 1985)  
Dennis Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1980)
Max Kennedy (Class Of 1936)  
Don Lehl (Class Of 1937)  
Larry Leibrandt (Class Of 1960)  
Donald Mackey (Class Of 1952)  
Darlene Maris (Geihsler) (Class Of 1974)  
Jessie Markwad (Greene) (Class Of 1931)  
Evelyn McClure (Heumesser) (Class Of 1923)  
Rod McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1976)  
James McMullen (Class Of 1962)  
John Miller (Class Of 1933)  
Marsha Miller (Rothmeyer) (Class Of 1971)  
Jean Mitchell (Dauchy) (Class Of 1938)  
David Moreau (Class Of 1970)  
Marguerite Neiman (Propp) (Class Of 1942)  
Eileen M. Nyberg (Nuernberger) (Class Of 1927)  
Eddie Oberg (Class Of 1958)  
Virginia Pfeil (Chipperfield) (Class Of 1949)  
Bob Plourd (Class Of 1942)  
Marilyn Puelz (Carlson) (Class Of 1951)  
Sara Rathbun (Reiners) (Class Of 1958)  
Jack Reed (Class Of 1946)  
Maurice Reynolds (Class Of 1932)  
John Schlagel (Class Of 1947)  
Raymounda Schleeman (Koons) (Class Of 1957)  
Martin Schultz (Class Of 1938)  
Cleotta Scott (Koester) (Class Of 1958)  
Effie J. Search (Davis) (Class Of 1931)  
Doris Stauder (Lehr) (Class Of 1939)  
Chuck Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1976)  
Edith M. Stewart (Amrhein) (Class Of 1928)  
Wanda Stinnette (Wareham) (Class Of 1953)  
Shirley Strunk (Powell) (Class Of 1943)  
Marynean Taylor (McAdow) (Class Of 1937)  
Frank H. Teeters (Class Of 1942)  
Dorothy Tracy (Hall) (Class Of 1938)  
Willard "Bill" Troester (Class Of 1960)  
Steve Tuller (Tuller) (Class Of 1967)  
Dr Gerald Turley (Class Of 1931)  
Ethel Vaughn (Peterson) (Class Of 1950)  
Larry Wareham (Class Of 1953)  
Marion Warner (Class Of 1969)  
Loraine Wright (Walters) (Class Of 1938)  

2003
Marvin Andrijeski (Class Of 1959)  
Mildred Applequist (Braeske) (Class Of 1925)  
Robert Bahl (Class Of 1937)  
Violet Balius (Circelli) (Class Of 1944)  
Violette Barter (Burgoon) (Class Of 1934)  
Gary Berry (Class Of 1962)  
William Braun (Class Of 1959)  
Roger Brown (Class Of 1942)  
Richard Brumagin (Class Of 1965)  
Beatrice Bump (Miles) (Class Of 1948)  
Dottie Burnham (Barbour) (Class Of 1944)  
Lois Chrisman (Morris) (Class Of 1937)  
Melvyn Chrisman (Class Of 1933)  
Annette Clamp (Bates) (Class Of 1949)  
Nadine Clamp (Kelley) (Class Of 1947)  
Duane Cox (Class Of 1949)  
Donna Crocker (Quaduor) (Class Of 1955)  
Donald Crum (Class Of 1956)  
Evelyn Dinnel (Marshall) (Class Of 1945)  
Lena Lois Dowling (Brenning) (Class Of 1930)  
Helen Doyle (Bagan) (Class Of 1935)  
Elfie Edwards (Johnson) (Class Of 1935)  
Jane Ernst (Smith) (Class Of 1932)  
Evelyn Fahrenbruch (Sanders) (Class Of 1931)  
Ronald Fallick (Class Of 1924)  
Karen Fisher (Class Of 1955)  
Elsie Fredrickson (Collison) (Class Of 1922)  
Hazel Gasch (Cooper) (Class Of 1937)  
Don Habig (Class Of 1946)  
Evelyn Harbaugh (Norris) (Class Of 1930)  
Dorothy Hizel (Hansmeyer) (Class Of 1939)  
Myrva Houser (Norman) (Class Of 1932)  
Dorothy Huet (Belknap) (Class Of 1933)  
Glen Hummels (Class Of 1944)  
Eldon Jagger (Class Of 1942)  
Barbara Johnson (Somerville) (Class Of 1942)  
James Johnson (Class Of 1936)  
Veranna Judd (Nelson) (Class Of 1971)  
Alice Kennedy (Corder) (Class Of 1938)  
Darin Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1986)  
Henry Kreider (Class Of 1945)  
Marion Kreider (Smith) (Class Of 1940)  
Bill Leonard (Class Of 1936)  
Laverne Lytle (Tirrill) (Class Of 1943)  
Harold Maynard (Class Of 1936)  
Charles McCurdy (Class Of 1946)  
Joyce McDonald (Dosier) (Class Of 1953)  
Mildred Metheny (Waterman) (Class Of 1926)  
Virgil Miller (Class Of 1948)  
Harold Moates (Class Of 1930)  
Sandra Moore (Hegarty) (Class Of 1959)  
Lucile Musgrave (Monzon) (Class Of 1947)  
Fay E. Nelson (Fitzgibbons) (Class Of 1928)  
Irene Norman (Gettman) (Class Of 1932)  
Lana Jean Norris (Morgan) (Class Of 1959)  
Dorothy Offner (Sawyer) (Class Of 1939)  
Mildred Olson (Swan) (Class Of 1922)  
Rev. Fr. Thomas Paul Ozanne (Class Of 1965)  
Mona Padgett (Class Of 1955)  
Bettie Pantenburg (Hayter) (Class Of 1940)  
Dan Peppler (Class Of 1946)  
Mildred Peterson (Russell) (Class Of 1933)  
Robert Pfeil (Class Of 1944)  
Veta Mae Poore (Ray) (Class Of 1931)  
Ronald Redding (Class Of 1954)  
David Russell (Class Of 1939)  
Darold Schlegel (Class Of 1946)  
Roger Schmidt (Class Of 1961)  
Caryl Louise Selinger (Porter) (Class Of 1931)  
Jeanette Shepherd (Hindman) (Class Of 1951)  
Beverly Shirley (Class Of 1952)  
Sheri Sidders (Huffmann) (Class Of 1964)  
Justin Sommerville (Class Of 1923)  
Nola Stone (Appleyard) (Class Of 1933)  
Jeannie Thomas (Knox) (Class Of 1963)  
Guila Belle Thornley (Hilton) (Class Of 1935)  
James Trupp (Class Of 1962)  
Glenn Underhill (Class Of 1942)  
Dorothy Washenfelder (Trimpey) (Class Of 1937)  
Stanley Webster (Class Of 1949)  
Cliff Wilcott (Class Of 1934)

2002
John Barratt (Class Of 1955)  
Fredie Boehm (Class Of 1944)  
Harold Brehm (Class Of 1942)  
Robert Wayne Brown (Class Of 1948)  
Thomas Budig (Class Of 1934)  
Geraldine Cappel (Palmer) (Class Of 1958)  
Ruth Carroll (Hagan) (Class Of 1952)  
Nedra O. Carter (Cudmore) (Class Of 1930)  
Sylvia Casper (Moore) (Class Of 1937)  
Wendell Cheney (Class Of 1926)  
Phyllis Coba (Kneip) (Class Of 1935)  
Lulu Cobb (Balius) (Class Of 1932)  
Mary Collins (Palmer) (Class Of 1931)  
W. Thomas Cook (Class Of 1950)  
Berniece Cotton (Johnston) (Class Of 1934)  
Dale Davis (Class Of 1950)  
Gladys Deremer (Wardman) (Class Of 1935)  
Ramona Dinges (Schmidt) (Class Of 1948)  
William Doolan (Class Of 1936)  
Warren Drain (Class Of 1938)  
Velma Ebert (Glovka) (Class Of 1934)  
Eva Evans (Ferrell) (Class Of 1940)  
Howard Freeland (Class Of 1945)  
Marvin "Shorty" Gerard (Class Of 1964)  
James "Jim" Gilbert (Class Of 1964)  
Wayne Goodenberger (Class Of 1939)  
Irma Hackenkamp (Roseberry) (Class Of 1957)  
Jay Halpin (Halpin) (Class Of 1975)
Raymond Harr (Class Of 1966)  
Mildred Harris (Fritsch) (Class Of 1937)  
Paul Harris (Class Of 1961)  
Larry Hayes (Class Of 1943)  
Loretta Hesterwerth (Moser) (Class Of 1957)  
Kenneth Hiner (Class Of 1939)  
Thomas Hizel (Class Of 1953)  
Dorothy Mae Huff (Carleton) (Class Of 1936)  
Jack Kailey (Class Of 1934)  
Darlene Leis (Class Of 1946)  
Mary Linnemeyer (Williams) (Class Of 1944)  
Elaine Loar (Isley) (Class Of 1937)  
Christina Loos (Tarshis) (Class Of 1964)  
Marylin Malick (Casson) (Class Of 1943)  
Marjorie Manker (Curl) (Class Of 1931)  
Jim McConville (McConville) (Class Of 1975)  
Louise McCurdy (Fuhrer) (Class Of 1940)  
Donald Mitchell (Class Of 1945)  
Velma Motter (Butler) (Class Of 1932)  
Iona Myers (Horacek) (Class Of 1929)  
Hortense Nelms (Kelley) (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Niccolson (Class Of 1942)  
Maxine Norman (Kelly) (Class Of 1940)  
Richard Pilcher (Pilcher) (Class Of 1976)  
Larry Rasser (Class Of 1957)  
Jerry Ray (Class Of 1964)  
Rosa Schlegel (Wilcox) (Class Of 1926)  
Iona Schmid (Dunn) (Class Of 1949)  
Lenora Schmitz (Johnson) (Class Of 1924)  
Guy A. Schneider (Class Of 1927)  
Leonard Sines (Class Of 1939)  
Cliff Smith (Class Of 1955)  
Eletha Smith (Rea) (Class Of 1931)  
Margaret Smith (Meguire) (Class Of 1951)  
Reece Smith (Class Of 1952)  
Bonnie Spencer (Linchner) (Class Of 1943)  
Francis Sprenkle (Class Of 1948)  
Irma Sterr (Douglass) (Class Of 1925)  
Virginia Sullivan (Bright) (Class Of 1947)  
Wilmer Teel (Class Of 1961)  
Dennis Townsend (Class Of 1967)  
Irene Traphagan (Vap) (Class Of 1932)  
Bill Volentine (Class Of 1964)  
Herbert Waller (Class Of 1951)  
Virginia Wardlow (Class Of 1955)  
Richard "Dick" Wintermute (Class Of 1948)  
Howell "Rusty" Wylie (Class Of 1964)  
Teresa Young (Speake) (Class Of 1970)  
Ervin Zander (Class Of 1960)  

2001
Tammy Adams (Winters) (Class Of 1983)
Dan Albrecht (Class Of 1963)  
Newell Aman (Class Of 1953)  
Evelyn Anderson (Perry) (Class Of 1926)  
Don Baker (Class Of 1945)  
Lillian Brehm (Nicholson) (Class Of 1952)  
Ronald Byrd (Class Of 1951)  
Roger Calvin (Class Of 1947)  
Judith Carpenter (Andrews) (Class Of 1958)
Merle Clifton (Class Of 1943)  
Frank Coleman (Class Of 1935)  
Josephine Cuellar (Clark) (Class Of 1937)  
Marie Davis (Lofton) (Class Of 1932)  
Thelma Bernice Dick (Nielsen) (Class Of 1928)  
Ona Dike (Shepherd) (Class Of 1951)  
Elinor Dillman (Brown) (Class Of 1932)  
Ray Doyle (Class Of 1953)  
Lois Ervin (Boson) (Class Of 1933)  
Theo Marguerite Fenney (Moll) (Class Of 1927)  
C V Babe Fidler (Class Of 1940)  
Kenneth Gettman (Class Of 1945)  
Ann Gowens (Richards) (Class Of 1946)  
Earl J. Harr (Class Of 1927)  
Burdette Hesterworth (Class Of 1931)  
Robert Hinshaw (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Hobson (Class Of 1935)  
Lillian Hoff (Best) (Class Of 1944)  
Larry Hofman (Hofman) (Class Of 1955)  
Gordon Holst (Class Of 1953)  
Norma Houghtelling (Dearmont) (Class Of 1949)  
John "Jack" Hoyt (Class Of 1945)  
Bessie Hudson (Gray) (Class Of 1937)  
Patricia Jones (Class Of 1962)  
Lavanna "Ann" Kennedy (Whitford) (Class Of 1937)  
Michael "Mike" Kennedy (Class Of 1959)  
Dr Hertzler Knox (Class Of 1937)  
Betty Lepper (Harper) (Class Of 1949)  
Marvin Lewison (Class Of 1935)  
Wanda Luther (Kinder) (Class Of 1949)  
Bernard Lytle (Class Of 1942)  
Del Mont Malick (Class Of 1938)  
John Burgess Marshall (Class Of 1941)  
Karen Meager (Class Of 1958)  
Merry Meints (Bunstock) (Class Of 1961)  
Robert "Bob" Meissner (Class Of 1941)  
Pansy Milleson (Class Of 1932)  
Patricia "Pat" Morey (Larson) (Class Of 1944)  
Pat Morris (Hays) (Class Of 1956)  
Leonard F. O'Dea (Class Of 1944)  
Patricia Petersen (Howard) (Class Of 1941)  
Dick Phillips (Class Of 1945)  
Arthur Ray (Class Of 1925)  
Esther Redd (Hines) (Class Of 1930)  
Doris Reynolds (Loose) (Class Of 1943)  
Virginia Ridnour (Maynard) (Class Of 1933)  
Maxine Rude (Consier) (Class Of 1936)  
Jim Rutt (Class Of 1967)  
Hugh Scott (Class Of 1931)  
Frances "Fran" Search (Class Of 1956)  
Ray Search (Class Of 1923)  
Harry Seeman Jr. (Class Of 1949)  
Eldon Shepherd (Class Of 1948)  
Helen Simmons (Bottenhorn) (Class Of 1931)  
Rita Steckmyer (Rogers) (Class Of 1942)  
Adelene Stennette (Kvasnicka) (Class Of 1934)  
Edna M. Stennette (Morris) (Class Of 1927)  
Irene Stennette (Ogier) (Class Of 1924)  
Randy Stewart (Class Of 1969)  
James Stitt (Class Of 1955)  
Kenneth Swanson (Class Of 1938)  
Clyde Swartz Jr. (Class Of 1961)  
Bruce Taylor (Class Of 1956)  
Jean Traphagan (Ellett) (Class Of 1940)  
Barbara Troxell (Unger) (Class Of 1951)  
Edward Hale Van Horn (Class Of 1944)  
Thelma L. Viersen (Poush) (Class Of 1927)  
Josephine Wagner (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1931)  
Doris Wissbaum (Martin) (Class Of 1943)  
Geraldine Yost (DeTemple) (Class Of 1939)  
Nelda Zuck (Grim) (Class Of 1966)  

2000
Esther Amen (Mitchell) (Class Of 1931)  
Wayne Ashley (Class Of 1939)  
Selma Baird (Davis) (Class Of 1942)  
Burton Beaty (Class Of 1935)  
Weldon Bell (Class Of 1924)  
Ellwood Best (Class Of 1941)  
Luella Bozarth (Schell) (Class Of 1929)  
Glenn Albert Brown (Class Of 1946)  
Jeanne Budd (Class Of 1964)  
Warren Calvin (Class Of 1950)  
Joseph Dack (Class Of 1939)  
Elvie Davis (Class Of 1935)  
Margueritte Davis (Ashton) (Class Of 1939)  
Frances DeMay (Learned) (Class Of 1933)  
Beulah Drews (Beal) (Class Of 1936)  
Elmer Dudek (Class Of 1934)  
Juanita Dunn (Darr) (Class Of 1939)  
Patsy Dutton (McKillip) (Class Of 1948)  
Donald Fattig (Class Of 1935)  
Ovelin F. Fish (Class Of 1927)  
Howard Fletcher (Class Of 1947)  
Virginia "Dorothy" Frank (Roth) (Class Of 1937)  
Esther Gettman (Rehn) (Class Of 1933)  
Leta G. Gollehon (Class Of 1927)  
Robert Gordon (Class Of 1937)  
Norval Gragg (Class Of 1934)  
Ila Graves (Humphreys) (Class Of 1937)  
Beulah Grieninger (Lauer) (Class Of 1932)  
Betty Gruen (Vineyard) (Class Of 1939)  
Don Hileman (Class Of 1938)  
Elmer Hoffman (Class Of 1944)  
John Hoffman (Class Of 1933)  
Linda Huffman (Higgason) (Class Of 1969)  
Elvie Hunter (Class Of 1925)  
Elsie Hyatt (Weiss) (Class Of 1938)  
Charles Melvin Kennedy (Class Of 1937)  
Betty Kiel (Class Of 1949)  
Lorraine Klein (Derr) (Class Of 1937)  
John Leiding (Class Of 1952)  
Ruth M. Levine (Wene) (Class Of 1928)  
Marion Lewis (Class Of 1939)  
Phyllis Loper (Winston) (Class Of 1940)  
Esther Marie Lunkwitz (Weskamp) (Class Of 1930)  
Gary Martin (Class Of 1962)  
Ellen McCurdy (Plourd) (Class Of 1944)  
Esther C. McFarland (Ledbetter) (Class Of 1929)  
Dena McMahan (Chapman) (Class Of 1938)  
Thelma Meissner (Warburton) (Class Of 1955)  
Malvin Dewayne "M. D. " Mosher (Class Of 1961)  
Donna Moss (Wright) (Class Of 1961)  
Donna Moss (Wright) (Class Of 1962)  
Frank Murray (Class Of 1930)  
Alvina Olson (Norman) (Class Of 1924)  
Carl Orrin (Class Of 1932)  
Cecelia Pate (Class Of 1925)  
Drusilla Pate (Haagenson) (Class Of 1939)  
Clarence Peterson (Class Of 1937)  
Helen Ploussard (Merrell) (Class Of 1931)  
Viola Poore (Meis) (Class Of 1933)  
Ruth Potter (Class Of 1924)  
Victor Propp (Class Of 1933)  
Teresa Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1980)
Verna Ray (Gettman) (Class Of 1937)  
Joan Roe (Schneider) (Class Of 1950)  
Marilyn Roedel (Dutton) (Class Of 1951)  
Judy Salisbury (Riggs) (Class Of 1956)  
Russ Schneider (Class Of 1972)  
Reuben Schultz (Class Of 1940)  
Richard Shepherd (Class Of 1934)  
Clyde "Jack" Smith (Class Of 1943)  
Hervon Snider (Class Of 1927)  
James Steckmyer (Class Of 1944)  
Hazel Steele (Jessee) (Class Of 1935)  
Wauneta V. Stevens (Smith) (Class Of 1927)  
Alvin Teel (Class Of 1942)  
Dale Thompson (Class Of 1938)  
Loren Varvle (Class Of 1931)  
Chester Wasson (Class Of 1935)  
Morris Weber (Class Of 1938)  
Rosalie Wirsig (Decker) (Class Of 1945)  
Roberta Witham (LeRoy) (Class Of 1942)  
Martin (Bill) Yager (Class Of 1942)  

1999
Marilyn Almquist (McCarty) (Class Of 1951)  
William Austin (Class Of 1935)  
Marillyn Berry (Mick) (Class Of 1949)  
Helen Bollerup (Turner) (Class Of 1943)  
Walter Brenning (Class Of 1942)  
Mary Brooks (Watson) (Class Of 1938)  
Robert Frank Brown (Class Of 1929)  
Gerald Butler (Class Of 1949)  
Clifford Clapp Sr. (Class Of 1949)  
Thomas Colfer (Class Of 1928)  
Maurice Cotton (Class Of 1938)  
Larry Crocker (Class Of 1962)  
Jana Dack (Biltoft) (Class Of 1982)  
Gary Davidson (Class Of 1958)  
Leroy Dondlinger (Class Of 1954)  
Nettie Drake (Gragg) (Class Of 1921)  
Hilda Dueland (Whitehead) (Class Of 1923)  
"Bonnie" Esteb (Wilson) (Class Of 1948)  
Raymond Fahrenbruch (Class Of 1938)  
Gary Felker (Class Of 1957)  
Viola M. Fiesterman (Ewing) (Class Of 1929)  
Terry Gillen (Class Of 1974)  
Victor Gonzales (Class Of 1944)  
Marvin Goodenberger (Class Of 1942)  
Jerry Gossett (Class Of 1964)  
James Gragg (Class Of 1938)  
Marjorie Grannis (Brown) (Class Of 1945)  
Delphine Grieninger (Washburn) (Class Of 1938)  
Marjorie Grimm (Carmen) (Class Of 1959)  
Harold Groves (Class Of 1950)  
Tracy Harmon (Class Of 1965)  
Thelma Harrison (Class Of 1936)  
Robert "Bob" Hassler (Class Of 1935)  
Phyllis Hodson (Zwickle) (Class Of 1940)  
Walter James (Class Of 1939)  
Leonard Johnson (Class Of 1953)  
Gerald Kennedy (Class Of 1950)  
Thomas "Mike" Knapp (Class Of 1970)  
Ruel Koebel (Class Of 1922)  
Beulah Kramer (Clouse) (Class Of 1935)  
Hannah Lenhart (Sloniker) (Class Of 1934)  
Charlotte Lepper (Groothuis) (Class Of 1952)  
Dale Lyons (Class Of 1947)  
Glenola Markwad (Allison) (Class Of 1937)  
Robert McDonald (Class Of 1935)  
Esther McLeland (Madely) (Class Of 1934)  
Sandra Merrell (Randel) (Class Of 1955)  
Dorothy Lois Miller (Class Of 1927)  
Margie Mitchell (Pollard) (Class Of 1944)  
Anne Modrell (Wolf) (Class Of 1931)  
Mildred Modrell (Poore) (Class Of 1921)  
Jamie "Jim" Moore (Class Of 1944)  
LaMoine Motter (Class Of 1932)  
Mary Munden (Thoman) (Class Of 1935)  
Dorothy 'Pat' Murphy (Bouma) (Class Of 1941)  
Dale Nelson (Class Of 1939)  
Charles Ortiz (Class Of 1957)  
Dorothy Perkins (Class Of 1922)  
Kenneth Phillips (Class Of 1924)  
Margaret Randel (Hippenstiel) (Class Of 1937)  
Irene Reynolds (Tourtellotte) (Class Of 1950)  
Dr. Royal Rich (Class Of 1952)  
Ruben Sr. Roth (Class Of 1938)  
Kenneth Rutt (Class Of 1944)  
Stephen Schaaf (Class Of 1969)  
Celesta Scott (Walters) (Class Of 1923)  
George Scott (Class Of 1953)  
Leland Shadley (Class Of 1952)  
Barbara Sherbahn (Lindquist) (Class Of 1937)  
Barb Sink (Ray) (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Smith (Class Of 1941)  
Lynn Snoke (Class Of 1945)  
Darlene Stevens (Sauvage) (Class Of 1957)  
Eileen Stevens (Lutz) (Class Of 1936)  
Eunice Fern Stevens (McDonald) (Class Of 1935)  
Elsie Stroh (Churchill) (Class Of 1939)  
Carol Taylor (Wolf) (Class Of 1953)  
Donald Teel (Class Of 1942)  
Virginia Van Sickle (White) (Class Of 1946)  
Virginia Vaughn (Alberts) (Class Of 1939)  
Harold Wagner (Class Of 1942)  
Kim Walter (Class Of 1974)  
John Weiss (Class Of 1937)  
Robert White (Class Of 1958)  
Edna Zander (Class Of 1936)  
Olga Helen Zeman (Mannschreck) (Class Of 1930)  

1998
Agnes Roberta Austin (Bredesen) (Class Of 1927)  
Mary Lou Baragary (Groves) (Class Of 1953)  
Linda Bell (Jones) (Class Of 1967)  
Martha Berry (Congo) (Class Of 1935)  
Mary Bozarth (Mountford) (Class Of 1961)  
Lee M. Bradley (Class Of 1930)  
Terence Campbell (Class Of 1965)  
Ned Carter (Class Of 1935)  
Paul Chaney (Class Of 1951)  
Eva Clapp (Harris) (Class Of 1952)  
Julia G. Colgan (Riley) (Class Of 1944)  
Doris Dack (Class Of 1947)  
Warren Dalton (Class Of 1937)  
Robert Dunbar (Class Of 1935)  
Bonnie Elwood (Pickett) (Class Of 1954)  
Elaine Ely (Waterman) (Class Of 1950)  
Doreen Fogle (Robbins) (Class Of 1941)  
Lawrence Frazier (Class Of 1955)  
Janet Gaarde (Atkins) (Class Of 1934)  
Don Gillen (Class Of 1944)  
Maxine Goble (Hope) (Class Of 1945)  
Eldon Gockley (Class Of 1925)  
Lillian Goodenberger (Hickey) (Class Of 1932)  
Dorothy Hamilton (Parsons) (Class Of 1935)  
Bette Harmon (Grant) (Class Of 1939)  
Myrle Heskett (Haigwood) (Class Of 1931)  
Beverly Hester (Ginther) (Class Of 1964)  
Leland "Ben" Hill (Class Of 1955)  
Donald Huet (Class Of 1940)  
Ross Huff (Class Of 1946)  
Norma Hughes (Chinn) (Class Of 1946)  
Dorothy Justis (Petravice) (Class Of 1947)  
Justine Justis (Malcolm) (Class Of 1941)  
Dr. William Kelly (Class Of 1939)  
Carol Knapp (Donnelly) (Class Of 1950)  
Hazel Kreider (Lindsey) (Class Of 1940)  
Richard "Dick" Larreau (Class Of 1950)  
Joann Lenhart (Merrill) (Class Of 1952)  
Alice L. Lepper (Smith) (Class Of 1928)  
Julie Linnemeyer (Thomsen) (Class Of 1967)  
John Little (Class Of 1939)  
Elaine Livingston (Dietsch) (Class Of 1936)  
Eileen Losh (Beamer) (Class Of 1932)  
Marvin Lytle (Class Of 1938)  
Maureen McDonald (Krieger) (Class Of 1937)  
Dreda McKillip (Hommeland) (Class Of 1940)  
Mary McMillen (Mallery) (Class Of 1926)  
Nancy Melvin (Class Of 1954)  
Kathy Moore (Class Of 1965)  
Arden Myers (Class Of 1944)  
Acton Norman (Class Of 1934)  
Helen O'Brien (O'Brien)
Marguerite O'Donnell (Kilburn) (Class Of 1934)  
Tom Remington (Class Of 1965)  
Dwight Rishel (Class Of 1932)  
Edna M. Roedel (Bauer) (Class Of 1925)  
Gary Sawyer (Class Of 1959)  
Greta Search (Coder) (Class Of 1923)  
Maxine Stewart (Ike) (Class Of 1950)  
Grace G. Taylor (Brumgardt) (Class Of 1927)  
Dorothy Thornley (Wright) (Class Of 1933)  
Robert Tompkins (Class Of 1971)  
Sharla Turman (Logan) (Class Of 1962)  
Mabel W. Warner (Lawritson) (Class Of 1927)  
Charles Warriner (Class Of 1932)  
Eli Weskamp (Class Of 1941)  
Max Wisdom (Class Of 1954)  

1997
Richard Adams (Class Of 1932)  
Esther Applequist (Palmer) (Class Of 1923)  
Linda Sue Banzhaf (Banzhaf-Thompson) (Class Of 1977)
Roland Belknap (Class Of 1933)  
Harold Berndt (Class Of 1939)  
Louise Bernhardt (Corcoran) (Class Of 1928)  
Elsie Bolles (Cassell) (Class Of 1931)  
Laura Braun (Class Of 1935)  
Galen Breitling (Class Of 1949)  
Beverly Brooks (Morris) (Class Of 1952)  
Raymond Chancellor (Class Of 1964)  
Julene Chaney (Allen) (Class Of 1948)  
Ardith Childress (Donner) (Class Of 1942)  
Evelyn Clapp (Spence) (Class Of 1941)  
Pat Clapp (Shepherd) (Class Of 1948)  
Lelia Corder (Branscombe) (Class Of 1938)  
Kenneth Cross (Class Of 1945)  
Truman DeForest (Class Of 1937)  
Merwin Drain (Class Of 1935)  
Betty Dutton (Niccolson) (Class Of 1942)  
Ruby Fair (Shepard) (Class Of 1946)  
Anna Farrell (Lindberg) (Class Of 1935)  
Jeanne Frazer (Simpson) (Class Of 1934)  
Anna Gochis (Funk) (Class Of 1942)  
Lucille Gordon (Sheldon) (Class Of 1929)  
Gordon Gourley (Class Of 1952)  
Margaret Grim (Anderson) (Class Of 1971)  
Loretta Herron (Grosch) (Class Of 1954)  
Leon Hoyt (Class Of 1961)  
Janet Jolls (Johnson) (Class Of 1969)  
Teresa Jones (Miller) (Class Of 1968)  
Betty Ann Karthauser (Daniel) (Class Of 1950)  
Carl F. Kasten (Class Of 1929)  
Bill Lepper (Class Of 1946)  
Sigrid Lewis (Bower) (Class Of 1952)  
Gilbert Loper (Class Of 1933)  
Jackie Loper (Alstrom) (Class Of 1943)  
Loyal Mathews (Class Of 1957)  
Robert McCaig (Class Of 1944)  
Howard McGinnis (Class Of 1953)  
Robert McKillip (Class Of 1945)  
Virginia Milligan (Pankow) (Class Of 1934)  
Terry Monzon (Class Of 1967)  
Rev. Gary Neptune (Class Of 1952)  
Louise Nothnagel (O'Dea) (Class Of 1925)  
Jessie Phillips (Waterman) (Class Of 1950)  
Betty Price (Jensen) (Class Of 1959)  
Debra Purcell (Stretch) (Class Of 1971)  
Audrey Rector (Thuman) (Class Of 1923)  
Lydia Reinek (Ault) (Class Of 1935)  
Opal Roedel (Perdue) (Class Of 1940)  
Margaret Rose (Class Of 1937)  
William Rouch (Class Of 1942)  
Jerry Rude (Turner) (Class Of 1971)  
Dolores Rutt (Schriner) (Class Of 1940)  
Freda C. Schafer (Burns) (Class Of 1928)  
Robert Scheidt (Class Of 1938)  
Rodney Shepherd (Class Of 1958)  
Sharon Snyder (Class Of 1953)  
William Stevens (Class Of 1944)  
Danny Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1981)  
Harold Wagner (Class Of 1931)  
Jim Welch (Class Of 1958)  
Rick Woitaszewski (Woitaszewski) (Class Of 1981)
Robert Yager (Class Of 1941)  

1996
Donald Allen (Class Of 1945)  
Mike Anderson (Class Of 1969)  
Bernard "Bud" Armstrong (Class Of 1937)  
Genevieve Bagan (Class Of 1946)  
Marion Brown Sr. (Class Of 1944)  
Sandra Buk (Walk) (Class Of 1962)  
Dorothy Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1978)
Twilda Carpenter (Aman) (Class Of 1926)  
Virginia Cassell (McLachlan) (Class Of 1930)  
Jerry Joan Crocker (Cantrell) (Class Of 1956)  
Joe Cuellar (Class Of 1944)  
Pete Cuellar (Class Of 1934)  
Mary Dunbar (Brown) (Class Of 1939)  
Herbert Ellenberger (Class Of 1935)  
Neil Enright (Class Of 1920)  
Erciel A. Ewing (Drake) (Class Of 1927)  
Harvey Cavell Fattig (Class Of 1936)  
Paul Fiero (Class Of 1960)  
Musetta Garlick (Frank) (Class Of 1937)  
Oleta Goeltl (Foster) (Class Of 1939)  
Margaret Gordon (Milbauer) (Class Of 1932)  
Alma Joy Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1936)  
Mary Annette Hawkins (Metzer) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Heney (Class Of 1964)  
Leslie R. Hoff (Class Of 1931)  
Roger Hoyt (Class Of 1957)  
Marilyn Huff (Budde) (Class Of 1949)  
Helen Humphreys (Young) (Class Of 1923)  
Gilbert Hyatt (Class Of 1934)  
Elsie Johnson (Shuck) (Class Of 1926)  
Fred Krauss (Class Of 1956)  
Raymond "Ray" Lehl (Class Of 1950)  
Walter Maisel (Class Of 1932)  
Evelyn Marshall (Oleson) (Class Of 1925)  
Chas. E. McCarl (Class Of 1927)  
Marvin McDonald (Class Of 1937)  
Gerald McLeland (Class Of 1938)  
Richard Newton McLeland (Class Of 1929)  
Charles Miller (Class Of 1924)  
Esther Miller (Class Of 1925)  
Phyllis Mitchell (Mackey) (Class Of 1943)  
Rouene Modrell (Hoyt) (Class Of 1936)  
Edna Moore (Brigner) (Class Of 1932)  
Eileen Neiman (Markwad) (Class Of 1942)  
Dare Nelson (Class Of 1941)  
Constance Nothnagel (Bohen) (Class Of 1941)  
Leonard Paulson (Class Of 1934)  
Raymond Peterson (Class Of 1935)  
Gary Randel (Class Of 1955)  
Robert Real (Class Of 1947)  
Clara Rose (Gray) (Class Of 1939)  
James Rule (Class Of 1944)  
Laurence Schafer (Class Of 1952)  
Ethel Scott (Smith) (Class Of 1924)  
Frank Scott (Class Of 1934)  
Sydney Smith (Titman) (Class Of 1976)  
Gary Snyder (Class Of 1952)  
Beatrice Somerville (Uhrich) (Class Of 1928)  
Dorothy Steele (Confer) (Class Of 1936)  
Jerry Sturtevant (Class Of 1967)  
Harvey Sutton Sr. (Class Of 1940)  
Bettie Swallow (Schneider) (Class Of 1932)  
Lucille Tidrick (Egan) (Class Of 1926)  
Roselia Turley (Mead) (Class Of 1929)  
Lester Walker (Class Of 1924)  
Julia Wall (Hunt) (Class Of 1925)  
Racheal Walters (Hawkins) (Class Of 1928)  
Racheal Walters (Hawkins) (Class Of 1930)  
Claud "Rocky" Warburton (Class Of 1950)  
Harold Warner (Class Of 1925)  
Loanelva Wasson (Lindsey) (Class Of 1934)  
Wilford Weintz (Class Of 1938)  
Richard "Dick" Williams (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Williams (Class Of 1943)  
John Wolfe (Class Of 1937)  
Beryl Wright (Class Of 1938)  
Melva Yost (Minary) (Class Of 1933)  

1995
Robert Austin (Class Of 1927)  
Jean Bathrick (Glantz) (Class Of 1943)  
Robert Bell (Class Of 1948)  
Rev. Abraham Brenning (Class Of 1930)  
Stanley E. Brody (Class Of 1944)  
John Budd (Class Of 1958)  
Doris Bunstock (Ball) (Class Of 1931)  
Ward S. Cain (Class Of 1930)  
Lesta Carmoney (Pike) (Class Of 1940)  
George Carpenter (Class Of 1933)  
Jerry Carpenter (Class Of 1941)  
Clair Carter Jr. (Class Of 1950)  
Agnes Cecil (Sievers) (Class Of 1930)  
Edgar Allen Christensen (Class Of 1930)  
Blanche Clark (Logan) (Class Of 1935)  
Warren Clark (Class Of 1941)  
Erol Coleman (Class Of 1938)  
Re Nea Cotton (Sandry) (Class Of 1964)  
Stanley Detra (Class Of 1950)  
Jack Dickey (Class Of 1935)  
Wilbur Dutton (Class Of 1945)  
Lydia Eckhart (Holman) (Class Of 1929)  
Lawton Foster (Class Of 1939)  
Stanley Garlick (Class Of 1951)  
Faye Harbaugh (Campbell) (Class Of 1926)  
Lorene Hein (Wagner) (Class Of 1931)  
Berenice Holbert (Hussey) (Class Of 1924)  
James Ike (Class Of 1942)  
Donald Kelley (Class Of 1925)  
Jerry Knight (Class Of 1939)  
Mary Ann Knox (Lunetta) (Class Of 1941)  
Virginia Knox (Class Of 1932)  
Benjie Koon (Class Of 1938)  
Wilbert Leibbrandt (Class Of 1954)  
Adm. Harvey Lyon (Class Of 1941)  
Helen A. Maynard (Strubbe) (Class Of 1930)  
Helen McCarl (Buhmann) (Class Of 1924)  
Paul Miller (Class Of 1936)  
Robert "Bob" Morris (Class Of 1952)  
Ardell Motley (McDonald) (Class Of 1936)  
Fae Moyer (McCafferty) (Class Of 1932)  
Carrie Nelson (Drake) (Class Of 1922)  
Barbara Nielsen (Jones) (Class Of 1944)  
Charlene Nixon (Hill) (Class Of 1955)  
Helen E. Olson (Niccolson) (Class Of 1931)  
Donna G. Packer (Simson) (Class Of 1929)  
Irene Ray (Starling) (Class Of 1921)  
Lester Russell (Class Of 1953)  
Marie Thelma Smith (DeRousse) (Class Of 1931)  
Ruth Spencer (Scott) (Class Of 1933)  
Lila Strayer (Herbert) (Class Of 1940)  
Francis Trimmer (Class Of 1946)  
Samuel Trupp (Class Of 1936)  
Clifford Vaughn (Class Of 1944)  
Victor Wagner (Class Of 1938)  
Don Wilhelm (Class Of 1941)  
Frieda D. Yost (Sharpe) (Class Of 1928)  

1994
Karen Almquist (Alexandre) (Class Of 1952)  
Richard Anderson (Class Of 1949)  
Ron Baker (Class Of 1955)  
Kenneth W. Bell (Class Of 1931)  
Esther Boyle (Delong) (Class Of 1923)  
Dolores Brehm (Gettman) (Class Of 1950)  
Jean Brown (Wilson) (Class Of 1959)  
Leona Burton (Mathena) (Class Of 1940)  
Gwendolyn Butler (Class Of 1932)  
Anna Cappel (Greenlee) (Class Of 1933)  
Paul Carlson (Class Of 1937)  
Gerald Corder (Class Of 1935)  
Isabelle Cottingham (Marsh) (Class Of 1927)  
Delores Davidson (McKeever) (Class Of 1967)  
Kathryn DeMay (Hall) (Class Of 1934)  
Alfred Dinnel (Class Of 1941)  
Paul Evans (Class Of 1940)  
Jack Fagen (Class Of 1932)  
Kenneth Fearing (Fearing) (Class Of 1982)  
Stephanie Foster (Florom) (Class Of 1985)
Jean Gochis (Gilbert) (Class Of 1940)  
Norris Gray (Gray) (Class Of 1925)  
Dick Hainey (Class Of 1940)  
Wilber Harris (Class Of 1939)  
Donald Hein (Class Of 1930)  
Ruth Henderson (Richardson) (Class Of 1933)  
Elsie Herman (Spier) (Class Of 1939)  
Laurie Hershberger (Class Of 1970)  
Clara Hiner (Berndt) (Class Of 1920)  
Robert "Bob" Huff (Class Of 1960)  
Gerald Jaeger (Class Of 1951)  
Leonard Jordon (Class Of 1935)  
Adeline Kalinski (Ballou) (Class Of 1953)  
Edna Kent (Nielsen) (Class Of 1920)  
Maurice Kilburn (Class Of 1933)  
Malcolm Leach (Class Of 1953)  
Georganna M. Lewison (Redtfeldt) (Class Of 1929)  
Loyd Lyon (Class Of 1926)  
Edward Malcolm (Class Of 1930)  
Gwendolyn Malone (Butler) (Class Of 1932)  
Laura Marie Manker (Rowe) (Class Of 1930)  
Lester McLeland (Class Of 1932)  
Virginia McMillin (Kennedy) (Class Of 1931)  
Donna Miller (Swartz) (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Mills (Class Of 1930)  
Gene Morris (Class Of 1946)  
Robert Pate (Class Of 1922)  
Carl Ploussard (Class Of 1922)  
Kathleen Radcliffe (Gramann) (Class Of 1931)  
Robert Reynolds (Class Of 1947)  
Timothy Rouse (Rouse) (Class Of 1975)  
Dr. Leland W. Shafer (Class Of 1930)  
Argyle Shepherd (Conner) (Class Of 1945)  
Charles Smith (Class Of 1943)  
Audley Sullivan (Class Of 1920)  
Leona Traphagan (McCracken) (Class Of 1929)  
Ron Vontz (Class Of 1960)  
Dave Wagner (Class Of 1960)  
Willis Wagner (Class Of 1932)  
Erma Williams (Orman) (Class Of 1952)  

1993
John Adams (Class Of 1936)  
Dale Allen (Class Of 1947)  
Marjorie Belknap (Boyle) (Class Of 1953)  
Raymond Benjamin (Class Of 1932)  
Patricia Boehm (Shepherd) (Class Of 1940)  
Tracy Brumagin (Class Of 1960)  
Carl Budig (Class Of 1940)  
Delores Campbell (Brooks) (Class Of 1951)  
Juanita Carroll (Weber) (Class Of 1949)  
Kathryn Chandler (Cattles) (Class Of 1937)  
Wayne Clark (Class Of 1939)  
DeVere Clifton (Class Of 1932)  
Kathryn Conery (Malick) (Class Of 1938)  
Veda Cuellar (Gilmore) (Class Of 1946)  
Corine "Connie" Fahrenbruch (McKillip) (Class Of 1945)  
Newton Fenney (Class Of 1943)  
Leona M. French (Langley) (Class Of 1930)  
Clovis Gardner (Class Of 1936)  
Dr. Kenneth L. Graves (Class Of 1931)  
Paul Gruen (Class Of 1937)  
Earnie Hackenkamp (Class Of 1957)  
Philip Haller (Class Of 1927)  
Alta Hannemann (Brown) (Class Of 1925)  
Jennifer Harmon (Cunningham) (Class Of 1967)  
Marjorie Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1935)  
Pearl Hyatt (Myers) (Class Of 1935)  
Leroy Kennedy (Class Of 1940)  
Rae Ellen Koler (Campbell) (Class Of 1945)  
Lauris Lindemann (Class Of 1922)  
Clarence Linnemeyer (Class Of 1943)  
Scott Lorentz (Lorentz) (Class Of 1977)  
Margaret E. McClung (Gettman) (Class Of 1929)  
Tim McMains (Class Of 1976)  
Lewis Mensen (Class Of 1963)  
Harold Miller (Class Of 1934)  
Garry Mizell (Class Of 1962)  
Jack Moore (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Moore (Class Of 1965)  
John Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1960)  
Rosezetta A. Nolan (Class Of 1931)  
Patsy O'Donnell (Adams) (Class Of 1937)
Connie Owens (Lemay) (Class Of 1969)  
Shirley Padgett (Kohler) (Class Of 1958)  
Margie Paxton (McBee) (Class Of 1951)  
Donald Paydon (Class Of 1947)  
Bernhardine Reiners (Troester) (Class Of 1936)  
Doris Shepherd (Anderson) (Class Of 1940)  
Betty Teeple (Boehm) (Class Of 1944)  
Ida Mae Teeters (Ekberg) (Class Of 1955)  
Justine Turner (Rude) (Class Of 1941)  
Harry Van Osdol (Class Of 1920)  
John Van Voorhis (Class Of 1974)  
John 'Babe' Walter (Class Of 1944)  
Arlene Walters (Axelson) (Class Of 1941)  
Joan Ward (Moser) (Class Of 1946)  
Andy White (White) (Class Of 1985)  
Richard Wilcott (Class Of 1938)  
Glenn Wilson (Class Of 1966)  
Zella Witters (Amann) (Class Of 1922)  
Norma Wolgamott (Yeager) (Class Of 1948)  
Lucile Woolum (Pufpoff) (Class Of 1932)  

1992
Betty Amen (Losh) (Class Of 1939)  
Alvin Antrim (Class Of 1942)  
Helen M. Bolles (Lytle) (Class Of 1928)  
Leona Booth (McCafferty) (Class Of 1924)  
Walter Broz (Class Of 1949)  
Mark W. Bullock (Class Of 1929)  
Judy Cappel (Black) (Class Of 1964)  
William "Bill" Carmichael (Class Of 1955)  
Thomas H. Cotton (Class Of 1928)  
Kathryn Crocker (Friehe) (Class Of 1960)  
Charles Cronk (Class Of 1936)  
Eugene Dellenbach (Class Of 1941)  
Raymond DeLong (Class Of 1932)  
Donald Egbert (Class Of 1921)  
Frances E. Farrell (Baker) (Class Of 1931)  
Ralph Felling (Class Of 1939)  
Virginia Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1934)  
Helen Henderson (Shafer) (Class Of 1932)  
Emma Hiller (Easley) (Class Of 1935)  
Charles Houghtelling Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Leona Ike (Imel) (Class Of 1935)  
Marie Korf (Losh) (Class Of 1923)  
Douglas Lenhart (Class Of 1943)  
Phyllis Lenwell (Nelson) (Class Of 1948)  
Francis James Magrath (Class Of 1949)  
Thomas McCune (Class Of 1966)  
Veda McIntosh (Lowery) (Class Of 1932)  
Charles McMillin Sr. (Class Of 1932)  
Martha Michalik (Kline) (Class Of 1945)  
Keith Myers (Class Of 1953)  
Loren Nelson (Class Of 1941)  
Evelyn O'Brien (McHarness) (Class Of 1941)  
Bette Jo O'Mara (Leech) (Class Of 1940)  
Regina Pantenburg (Gartland) (Class Of 1932)  
Val Jeanne Richman (Welborn) (Class Of 1942)  
Leona B. Schneider (Remington) (Class Of 1928)  
Gary Shepherd (Class Of 1954)  
Dwight Smith (Class Of 1945)  
Ed Thomas (Class Of 1965)  
Mildred Thomas (Dugger) (Class Of 1948)  
Glenn Titman (Class Of 1937)  
Erma Traut (Class Of 1922)  
John Vant (Class Of 1946)  
Ardis L. Waugh (Reynolds) (Class Of 1928)  
Clyde Whitney (Class Of 1920)  
Leonard Wirsig (Class Of 1941)  
Thelma Wood (Hiner) (Class Of 1930)  

1991
Tore Axelson (Class Of 1937)  
Margaret Axtell (Beck) (Class Of 1924)  
William Neal Bailey (Class Of 1926)  
Alice Bauer (Kiplinger) (Class Of 1921)  
Charles Baumgartner (Class Of 1954)  
Frances Cady (Hoerle) (Class Of 1945)  
Jack Campbell (Class Of 1944)  
Dorothy Cappel (Harris) (Class Of 1949)  
Myrle Chambers (Swanson) (Class Of 1921)  
Margaret Cuellar (Calvillo) (Class Of 1939)  
Harry Curl (Class Of 1934)  
Robert DeLancey (Class Of 1954)  
Fern Doyle (Crall) (Class Of 1920)  
Gary Dueland (Class Of 1952)  
Edna Graham (Sells) (Class Of 1932)  
Neva Hamilton (Brock) (Class Of 1925)  
Dorothy Harris (Class Of 1950)  
Lucille Harris (Meints) (Class Of 1930)  
E. Lucille Hasty (Holtorf) (Class Of 1929)  
Lenora Henry (Barton) (Class Of 1953)  
Robert Hizel (Class Of 1942)  
Elda Houghtelling (Ohlson) (Class Of 1952)  
Marvin Hoyt (Class Of 1933)  
Virginia Huet (Heller) (Class Of 1938)  
Everett (Ted) Kinsman (Class Of 1942)  
Margaret Kircher (Bennett) (Class Of 1956)  
Raymond Kunkee (Class Of 1959)  
Mabel Ruth Lenhart (Class Of 1930)  
William Lyon (Class Of 1933)  
Jane Madron (Svendsen) (Class Of 1954)  
Edgar Manley (Class Of 1940)  
Clifton McCarty (Class Of 1925)  
Jon Messer (Class Of 1958)  
Allan Morse (Class Of 1926)  
Doug Reid (Class Of 1963)  
Reinhart E. Roth (Class Of 1931)  
Imogene Rowe (Simpson) (Class Of 1949)  
Clara Rowland (Lambert) (Class Of 1924)  
Sharon Schillereff (Martinez) (Class Of 1956)  
Chas. Smith (Class Of 1921)  
Russell Southard (Class Of 1925)  
Harold Steinke (Class Of 1927)  
Phyllis Stites (Handy) (Class Of 1936)  
Alice Stone (Conrad) (Class Of 1932)  
Rolland "Bill" Thieben (Class Of 1963)  
Merle Trehal (Class Of 1941)  
Benjamin Uhrich (Class Of 1931)  
Jacob Uhrich (Class Of 1928)  
Myron Varvle (Class Of 1926)  
Clara Wall (Kisker) (Class Of 1926)  
Loraine Wilson (Stadler) (Class Of 1935)  

1990
Raymond Aman (Class Of 1948)  
Frances Anderson (Heaton) (Class Of 1923)  
Betty Lou Bainter (Class Of 1936)  
Bruce Berger (Class Of 1969)  
Gerald "Jerry" Brenning (Class Of 1968)  
David Callan (Class Of 1966)  
Evalouise Campbell (Class Of 1943)  
Edwin Carfield (Class Of 1960)  
Roberta Carmoney (McDonald) (Class Of 1945)  
Tom Castle (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Clifton (Teel) (Class Of 1926)  
Mildred J. Cox (Schillereff) (Class Of 1928)  
Harold Drews (Class Of 1938)  
Margaret M. Finn (Pate) (Class Of 1928)  
Dorothy Fleckenstein (Sutton) (Class Of 1941)  
Gayle Hodges (Class Of 1932)  
James Hoyt (Class Of 1934)  
Laura Hubert (Karp) (Class Of 1983)  
Malcolm Jones (Class Of 1930)  
George Keil (Class Of 1926)  
Gale Korell (Class Of 1936)  
Sherwood Korf (Class Of 1966)  
George Krieger (Class Of 1938)  
Harriet Lane (Baker) (Class Of 1924)  
Jessie Lane (Thomas) (Class Of 1921)  
Thelma L. Ludlow (Simons) (Class Of 1927)  
Hubert McClaury (Class Of 1933)  
Jane McCurdy (Ash) (Class Of 1942)  
Doris McDonald (Pierce) (Class Of 1945)  
Ed Miller (Class Of 1943)  
Elizabeth "Beth" Montgomery (Eisenhart) (Class Of 1943)  
Ruth Murry (Shockley) (Class Of 1938)  
Richard P. Myers (Class Of 1963)  
Helen Real (Lemcke) (Class Of 1949)  
Barbara Robb (Vittitoe) (Class Of 1940)  
Don Rowland (Class Of 1937)  
Don Ruppert (Class Of 1952)  
Harold "Mutt" Sigwing (Class Of 1940)  
Patricia "Pat" Smith (Walters) (Class Of 1941)  
Claire Somerville (Class Of 1928)  
Marie Taylor (Rohwedder) (Class Of 1929)  
Gertrude Teel (Wagner) (Class Of 1947)  
Donald L. Thompson (Class Of 1928)  
Troy Turner (Class Of 1945)  
Robert Ulrich (Class Of 1955)  
Paul Jack Walker (Class Of 1957)  
Thelma Wilcott (Class Of 1930)  
Evelyn Wright (McCartney) (Class Of 1934)  
Edna Yost (Smith) (Class Of 1924)  

1989
Helen C. Anderson (Bollerup) (Class Of 1925)  
Agnes 'Jackie' Barratt (Johnson) (Class Of 1948)  
Jimmie Biggins (Biggins) (Class Of 1982)
William Braun (Class Of 1934)  
Eugene Brenning (Class Of 1943)  
Elaine Brown (Lipinski) (Class Of 1932)  
Doris Brumgard (Powell) (Class Of 1945)  
Carl Cottingham (Class Of 1926)  
Frank Edward Dudek (Class Of 1930)  
Robert French (Class Of 1951)  
James Gray (Class Of 1962)  
Roy L. Greer (Class Of 1928)  
Ethel Marie Jensen (Hammons) (Class Of 1929)  
Creighton Larimore (Class Of 1938)  
Earl Modrell (Class Of 1926)  
Helen Murdock (Frank) (Class Of 1934)  
Vera O'Donnell (Hassler) (Class Of 1935)  
Eloise Pantenburg (Class Of 1933)  
Ruth Pantenburg (Harris) (Class Of 1937)  
Eloise A. Real (Skidmore) (Class Of 1928)  
Lee Richardson (Class Of 1937)  
Mildred Rogers (Riedel) (Class Of 1934)  
Richard Rose (Class Of 1933)  
Barbara Schneider (Oldre) (Class Of 1962)  
Everett Leroy Skillman (Class Of 1947)  
Genevieve Traphagan (Anderjaska) (Class Of 1929)  
Lucille Trupp (Siford) (Class Of 1938)  
Jack Viersen (Class Of 1930)  
Georgenne Waugh (Terrell) (Class Of 1947)  
Bernice Woolum (Keith) (Class Of 1934)  

1988
Pauline Akert (Norman) (Class Of 1938)  
Craig Allerheiligen (Class Of 1988)  
James Best (Class Of 1963)  
Lila Campbell (Reynolds) (Class Of 1922)  
Mary Carpenter (Paulson) (Class Of 1933)  
Ruby Carter (Pugh) (Class Of 1925)  
Quinten Casper (Class Of 1949)  
Ruth Clifton (Godfrey) (Class Of 1936)  
Mildred Irene Cottingham (Leibbrandt) (Class Of 1931)  
Barbara Cox (Guthrie) (Class Of 1945)  
Manuel Cuellar (Class Of 1945)  
Emery Curl (Class Of 1940)  
Dorothy Dillman (Gray) (Class Of 1932)  
Roy Dorwart (Class Of 1924)  
Betty Esteb (Cotton) (Class Of 1940)  
Oliver Floyd Friedenbach (Class Of 1944)  
Rex Hanna Jr. (Class Of 1946)  
Patricia Hauff (Laffin) (Class Of 1941)  
Alfred Hegenberger (Class Of 1922)  
Harold Hoff (Class Of 1941)  
Jessie Kent (Class Of 1922)  
Robert Lewis (Class Of 1940)  
LeRoy Lundberg (Class Of 1920)  
Richard Morris (Class Of 1949)  
Verva H. Nelms (Adams) (Class Of 1931)  
Betty Neubauer (Class Of 1945)  
Wilfred Orman (Class Of 1946)  
Bruce Pick (Pick) (Class Of 1986)  
William Plourd (Class Of 1941)  
Jean Reed (Moore) (Class Of 1936)  
Verlyn Rice (Class Of 1934)  
Helen Maxine Robinson (Nitzel) (Class Of 1943)  
Elaine Rosenkoetter (Moderow) (Class Of 1946)  
Floyd Rude (Class Of 1940)  
Willis Sines (Class Of 1937)  
Dorothy Jean Stewart (Little) (Class Of 1930)  
Dean Witters (Class Of 1938)  

1987
Genevieve Armstrong (Campbell) (Class Of 1934)  
Lavaughn Blatt (Vincent) (Class Of 1935)  
Reba Bratten (Schneider) (Class Of 1935)  
Patricia Bump (de McDonald) (Class Of 1939)  
Estellyn Cain (Manley) (Class Of 1924)  
Betty Campbell (Class Of 1932)  
Mary Priscilla Colfer (Nemetz) (Class Of 1930)  
Melvin F. Denton (Class Of 1930)  
Robert Elliott (Class Of 1959)  
Joed Fitzsimmons (Class Of 1961)  
Steve Frazier (Class Of 1976)  
Jack Gaarde (Class Of 1933)  
Alice Gollehon (Sage) (Class Of 1921)  
Geraldine Hansen (Baum) (Class Of 1936)  
Ruth Harmon (Seaton) (Class Of 1934)  
Walter E. Hasty (Class Of 1928)  
Harold Heskett (Class Of 1935)  
Ruth Hock (Matherly) (Class Of 1935)  
Harry Hoff (Class Of 1945)  
Helen Holliday (Bramwell) (Class Of 1942)  
Jack Horn (Class Of 1943)  
Everett Kisker (Class Of 1948)  
Harold Knosp (Class Of 1941)  
Inna M. Koebel (Wenquist) (Class Of 1925)  
James Longhagen (Class Of 1921)  
Bethe Molzahn (Shirley) (Class Of 1934)  
Joe Morgan (Class Of 1925)  
Albert Nothnagel (Class Of 1944)  
Harry Parsons (Class Of 1943)  
Alma Pfeffer (Schneider) (Class Of 1930)  
Amogene Price (Atherton) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Ritchie (Class Of 1934)  
Richard Roedel (Class Of 1955)  
Terry Schiessler (Class Of 1953)  
Wade Shockley (Shockley) (Class Of 1986)
Ermil G. Sines (Class Of 1929)  
Charles Joseph Smith (Class Of 1933)  
Donald Smith (Class Of 1945)  
Martha Vaughn (Vontz) (Class Of 1942)  
Reinhart Walters (Class Of 1933)  
Lucille B. Ward (Kenfield) (Class Of 1931)  
Lynn J. Wilcox (Class Of 1927)  
Walt Zander (Class Of 1941)  

1986
Miles Amann (Class Of 1943)  
Helen Bagan (Noonan) (Class Of 1935)  
Howard Baldwin (Class Of 1928)  
Evelyn Bales (Park) (Class Of 1937)  
Margaret Cain (Class Of 1920)  
Joseph H. Campbell (Class Of 1931)  
Charles Cotton (Class Of 1937)  
Judith Daniels (Anderson) (Class Of 1958)  
Patricia Doyle (Koetter) (Class Of 1949)  
Reuben Gettman (Class Of 1931)  
Lorna Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1954)  
Kevin Herrmann (Class Of 1970)  
Eldon Heskett (Class Of 1945)  
Sandra Hoff (Greenlee) (Class Of 1961)  
Warren Kindler (Class Of 1952)  
Keith Loper (Class Of 1947)  
Carl Fredric Marsh (Class Of 1934)  
Ronald Meister (Class Of 1953)  
John Mullen (Class Of 1981)  
William "Bill" Murphy (Class Of 1950)  
Henry Peppler (Class Of 1934)  
Doris Russell (Parmenter) (Class Of 1922)  
Mildred Schwab (Olsen) (Class Of 1921)  
Mary Geraldine Smith (Shallenberger) (Class Of 1931)  
Royce Volentine (Popenhagen) (Class Of 1946)  
Vernon Walters (Class Of 1933)  
Carol Wintermute (Henry) (Class Of 1945)  
Irma Witham (Class Of 1939)  
Clifford Wolfe (Class Of 1943)  

1985
Homer E. Baldwin (Class Of 1930)  
Ronald Best (Class Of 1962)  
Clarence Booth (Class Of 1926)  
Ira Cadman (Class Of 1931)  
Jeanette Carney (Schultz) (Class Of 1932)  
William Clifford (Class Of 1946)  
Carrie Corey (Corey) (Class Of 1984)
Julia R. Culbertson (Walters) (Class Of 1928)  
Leo Dolan (Class Of 1943)  
Mildred Dutcher (Newport) (Class Of 1932)  
Virginia Gonzales (Jackson) (Class Of 1949)  
Russell Delber Graves (Class Of 1935)  
Euwell "Bud" Hartwell Jr. (Class Of 1965)  
Marie Hesterwerth (Thompson) (Class Of 1933)  
Fred Hock (Class Of 1933)  
Milton Houghtelling (Class Of 1944)  
Violet Kennedy (Morosic) (Class Of 1920)  
Shirley Lenhart (Ecke) (Class Of 1939)  
Margaret Lundberg (House) (Class Of 1921)  
Chester E. Markwad (Class Of 1928)  
Kelly Mefford (Mefford) (Class Of 1984)
Marie Melkus (McClain) (Class Of 1926)  
Doris Middleton (Mickel) (Class Of 1930)  
Bernard Modrell (Class Of 1924)  
Eugene E. Norman (Class Of 1930)  
Otto Nothnagel (Class Of 1924)  
Harold Lester Poush (Class Of 1929)  
Wray M. Russell (Class Of 1925)  
Dallas Schafer (Class Of 1939)  
Kenneth Shepherd (Class Of 1937)  
David Skoumal (Class Of 1957)  
J. Dayton Smith (Class Of 1934)  
Warren Wands (Class Of 1930)  
Helen Wasson (Dailey) (Class Of 1936)  
Yvonne Woolard (Smith) (Class Of 1921)  
Leland Zink (Class Of 1920)  

1984
Max Allen (Class Of 1959)  
Clarence Baker (Class Of 1942)  
Mike Berger (Class Of 1970)  
Fay Brenton (Dorr) (Class Of 1924)  
Mike Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1980)  
Mary DeMay (Galligan) (Class Of 1933)  
Donald Dunbar (Class Of 1950)  
John Dunbar, Jr. (Class Of 1931)  
Wynona Eifert (O'Brien) (Class Of 1923)  
Evelyn M. Enright (Carmoney) (Class Of 1925)  
Don Godfrey (Class Of 1936)  
Donald Hulse (Class Of 1932)  
Betty Ike (Day) (Class Of 1943)  
William "Doc" Jones Jr. (Class Of 1923)  
Alyn Kasl (Class Of 1951)  
Danny Kasper (Kasper) (Class Of 1985)  
Ewald Koch (Class Of 1956)  
Elsie Lawritson (Class Of 1925)  
Elsie Lou Lippstreu (Erickson) (Class Of 1931)  
Howard Lytle (Class Of 1934)  
Clarke Vernon McKee (Class Of 1940)  
Pearl McKinney (McCarty) (Class Of 1923)  
Gerald McLachlan (Class Of 1953)  
Emma Mitchem (Wishon) (Class Of 1936)  
Evelyn Perkins (DuBois) (Class Of 1932)  
Shirley Shepherd (Courcier) (Class Of 1952)  
Gertrude Spencer (Hoffman) (Class Of 1935)  
Marilyn Stevens (Shepherd) (Class Of 1943)  
Richard Stone (Class Of 1944)  
Dale Zicafoose (Class Of 1939)  

1983
Rev. Leonard H. Belknap (Class Of 1931)  
Daniel Blackman (Class Of 1975)  
Nancy Bollerup (Class Of 1967)  
Dennis Burns (Class Of 1969)  
William A. Colfer (Class Of 1928)  
James "J Donohue (Class Of 1973)  
Muriel Fish (Doyle) (Class Of 1928)  
Maurice Frank (Class Of 1934)  
Alice Gathercole (Class Of 1925)  
Bill "U S" Grant (Class Of 1940)  
Mildred Graves (Landry) (Class Of 1927)  
Marie Hoffman (Cross) (Class Of 1934)  
Joseph C. Horacek (Class Of 1931)  
Jack Howard (Class Of 1942)  
Jackie Krogh (Orban) (Class Of 1941)  
Lawrence "Larry" Magrath (Class Of 1942)  
William C. McMillin (Class Of 1928)  
Donald A. Modrell (Class Of 1927)  
Thomas Moore (Class Of 1934)  
Julia Offner (Crocker) (Class Of 1923)  
Chester Poush (Class Of 1923)  
Gale Randel (Class Of 1949)  
Bernie Robinson (Class Of 1970)  
Carson Russell (Class Of 1920)  
Donna Shaw (Reed) (Class Of 1946)  
Betty Simmons (Grove) (Class Of 1936)