header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES
Lewis (Gene) Abbott (Abbott) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Bernice Ackerman (Haarberg) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)  
Lois Ackerman (Johnson) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Acosta (Acosta) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Freda Adams (Olson) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2011)  
Helen Adams (Lindquist) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2005)  
James Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2009)  
John Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1993)
Larry Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1969)  
Richard Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tammy Adams (Winters) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2001)
Dusty Ahrens (Ahrens) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rodney Alberts (Alberts) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  
Dan Albrecht (Albrecht) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2001)
Marietta Albrecht (Balius) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Albrecht (Albrecht) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Dale Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1993)  
June Allen (Huffman) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Max Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1984)  
Myrna Allen (Barratt) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherrill Allen (Thayer) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Wayne Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  
Craig Allerheiligen (Allerheiligan) (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1988)  
Jon Almquist (Almquist) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Karen Almquist (Alexandre) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)  
Marilyn Almquist (McCarty) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1999)  
Gary Alstot (Alstot) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Altberg (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
L'Marie Ambler (Robertson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Debra Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  
Esther Amen (Forest) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Amen (Bales) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Joe Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Newell Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Avis Anderson (Morell) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Barb Anderson (Gaskins) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Carolyn Anderson (Robarchek) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  
Evelyn Anderson (Zink) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  
Evelyn Anderson (Perry) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2001)
Frances Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)
Patsy Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Randy Andrews (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Marvin Andrijeski (Andrijeski) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
Earl Anton (Anton) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)
Esther Applequist (Applequist) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Genevieve Armstrong (Campbell) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Austin (Koudelka) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  
James Austin (Austin) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Austin (Horendeck) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Austin (Austin) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Austin (Austin) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1999)  
Dennis Awtry (Awtry) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Evelyn Axelson (Tackles) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  
Kjell Axelson (Axelson) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  
Shirley Axelson (Johnson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  
Tore Axelson (Axelson) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Axtell (Axtell) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Father Francis Bagan (Bagan) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  
Helen Bagan (Bagan) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Bagan (Bagan) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  
Eugenia Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  
John Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith Bahl (Cappel) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leopold Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)
Dorsey Bailey (Smith) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  
Ron Baker (Baker) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherri Baker (Day) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2016)  
Kenneth Bald (Bald) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1972)  
Ron Bald (Bald) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1978)
Ardith Bales (Pinkal) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  
Charlotte Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Bales (Mason) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Floyd Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Marie Bales (Patton) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2011)  
Robin Bales (Seabrook) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2004)  
William Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  
Nadine Balius (Shull) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  
Margery Ball (Unger) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2005)  
Robert Ball (Ball) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Ball (Ball) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  
Susan Ball (Smith) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2005)
Susan Ball (Hoff) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Iris Bamesberger (Rowley) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Norma Bamesberger (Burton) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Linda Sue Banzhaf (Banzhaf-Thompson) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1997)
Mary Lou Bargary (Groves) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Barratt (Barratt) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  
Bette Barrett (Russell) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Violette Barter (Burgoon) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)
Donald Baruth (Baruth) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Bash (Bash) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Batty M. D. (Batty M. D. ) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeannette Bauer (Ferguson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Jim Bauer (Bauer) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Pam Baum (Andrews) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Ella Baumbach (Ford) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  
Jim Baumfalk (Baumfalk) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lori Baumfalk (Jacobs) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2006)
Ann Baumgartner (Laughlin) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  
Charles Baumgartner (Baumgartner) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Talana Sue Bean (Chamberlain) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)  
Marilyn Beasley (Danley) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  
Burton Beaty (Beaty) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clark Beebe (Beebe) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Beideck (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)  
Richard Beideck (Beideck) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)
Marjorie Belknap (Boyle) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Belknap (Belknap) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)  
Roland Belknap (Belknap) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1997)
Gladys Bell (Johnson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Kay Bell (Johnson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Linda Bell (Bell) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)
Merit Bell (Bell) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Bell (Bell) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glen Beneda (Beneda) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  
Luanne Beneda (Haller) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
June Benjamin (Davis) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Mark Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  
Mickey Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Raymond Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)
Bruce Berger (Berger) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1990)
Mike Berger (Berger) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1984)
Tom Bernard (Bernard) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Clara Berndt (Berndt) (Class Of 1920) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilma Berndt (Kaeding) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Louise Bernhardt (Corcoran) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1997)  
Gary Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Harold Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Lyle Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marth Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Best (Best) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2013)  
Dick Best (Best) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  
James Best (Best) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rich Best (Best) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Jimmie Biggins (Biggins) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1989)
Allan Bishop (Bishop) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Daniel Blackman (Blackman) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Blair (Blair) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene Blake (Wagner) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  
Dawn Blake (Bonebright) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2004)  
Dawnn Blake (Bonebright) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2004)  
Marvin Blake (Blake) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Gunnar Blanke (Blanke) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Lavaughn Blatt (Blatt) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Bloomgren (Bloomgren) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Jeanne Blume (Dreiling) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Derek Bodeman (Bodeman) (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2009)  
Bernice Boehm (Wilson) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Nancy Bollerup (Bollerup) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Judy Bolles (Suda) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Gail Bonar (Howard) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brad Booth (Booth) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Christopher Botsford (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2007)  
Allen Boughton (Boughton) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Bower (Bower) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  
Kenneth Bower (Bower) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)  
Tim Boyd (Boyd) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Aliska Boyer (Owens) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Esther Boyle (Delong) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Bozarth (Bozarth) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Bozarth (Mountford) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Bradley (Bradley) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)  
Helen Bradley (Bristow) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  
Jack Bradshaw (Bradshaw) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  
Ruth Brandt (Bridgeman) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
Reba Bratten (Bratten) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laura Braun (Braun) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Braun (Braun) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
William Braun (Braun) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1989)
Dolores Brehm (Gettman) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1994)
Lillian Brehm (Nicholson) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2001)
Dr. Fred Bremer (Bremer) (Deceased 2010)  
Dorothy Brenning (Grosskopf) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  
Jerry Brenning (Brenning) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bud Brinkman (Brinkman) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  
Joss Britt (Carmichael) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)  
Barbara Brooks (Schiek) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Ray Brooks (Brooks) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kevin Brough (Brough) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Billye Brown (Ross) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Wayne Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Elsie Brown (Guida) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  
Howard Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Jason Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2009)  
Jean Brown (Wilson) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1994)
Kathy Brown (Gregg) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lloyd Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Terry Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  
Victor Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Brumagin (Brumagin) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)
Tracy Brumagin (Brumagin) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)
Byron Brunswick (Brunswick) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  
Marion Brunswick (Brunswick) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Mike Brusoe (Brusoe) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Rick Buckley (Buckley) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  
Jeanne Budd (Budd) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  
John Budd (Budd) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1995)
Carl Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2002)
Thomas Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)  
Velma Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Buffington (Buffington) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006)  
Sandra Buk (Walk) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1996)
Doris Bunstock (Ball) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
Lillian Bunstock (Dyhrberg) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2005)  
Frances Burchett (Unger) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Burham (Burham) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Burns (Burns) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jo Ann Burton (Troyer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Letha Burton (Hoffman) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Burton (Burton) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2013)  
John Bush (Bush) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gwendolyn Butler (Butler) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Butler (Butler) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia Butler (Brasher) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda Butter (Arms) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Ronald Byrd (Byrd) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2001)
Wilma Byrd (Norris) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Cadman (Cadman) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1982)
Ira Cadman (Cadman) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1985)
Mona Cadman (Moore) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Betty Cady (Decker) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  
Ward Cain (Cain) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1995)
Forest Calkins (Calkins) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Callan (Callan) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Warren Calvin (Calvin) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brett Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)
Carl Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Delores Campbell (Brooks) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jackie Campbell (Coyle) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2006)  
Leslie Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  
Terence Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)
Carolyn Capp (Bell) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Geroge Capp (Capp) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna Cappel (Greenlee) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)
Bob Cappel (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Dorothy Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1996)
Eugene Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Gary Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Cappel (Palmer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)  
Helen Cappel (Fidler) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)  
Janell Cappel (Carson) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Judy Cappel (Black) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1992)  
Nora Cappel (Lewis) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Rosa Cappel (Bearden) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)  
Sharon Cappel (Keiser) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1979)
Edwin Carfield (Carfield) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1990)
Lois Carlson (Calvin) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  
Paul Carlson (Carlson) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1994)
Robert Carlson (Carlson) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Bill Carmichael (Carmichael) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Caroll (Hagan) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Carpenter (Harmon) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Clara Carpenter (Carpenter) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Coleen Carpenter (Palmer) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)
George Carpenter (Carpenter) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1995)
Judith Carpenter (Andrews) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2001)
Mary Carpenter (Paulson) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Twilda Carpenter (Aman) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lori Carriker (Tucker) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2014)  
Roberta Carriker (Bennett) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2005)  
Leonard Carroll (Carroll) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clair Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kent Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2006)  
Kristin Carter (Snare) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
Ned Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Casford (Casford) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Casida (Casida) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Beverly Casper (Schilz) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Sylvia Casper (Moore) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
Van Cassell (Cassell) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Castle (Castle) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Cavenee (Cavenee) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Agnes Cecil (Sievers) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1995)
Delores Chancellor (Jennings) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Kenneth Chancellor (Chancellor) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Mertice Chancellor (Chancellor) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Raymond Chancellor (Chancellor) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1997)  
Kathryn Chandler (Chandler) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Chaney (Williams) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  
Julene Chaney (Allen) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1997)  
Paul Chaney (Chaney) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1998)  
Russell Chaney (Chaney) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Vern Chaney (Chaney) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1977)  
Keith Chapel (Chapel) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)
Ronald Chapman (Chapman) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1975)  
Wendell Cheney (Cheney) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2002)  
Delbert Chilston (Chilston) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  
Arylene Chilton (Marsh) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  
Terry Chitwood (Chitwood) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Lois Chrisman (Morris) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)
Melvyn Chrisman (Chrisman) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)
Albert Clapp (Clapp) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1949)
Charles Clapp (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)  
Elsie Clapp (Hansen-Faught) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  
Eva Clapp (Harris) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gertrude Clapp (King) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Gladys Clapp (Earl) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Harold Clapp (Clapp) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Pat Clapp (Shepherd) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1997)  
Ron Clapp (Clapp) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Blanche Clark (Logan) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Clark (Olivares) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  
Charlotte Clark (Daily) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2012)  
Dorothy Clark (Clark) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garland Clark (Welch) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)  
Jean Clark (Wiggs) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Lovell Clark (Clark) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Clark (Clark) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
George Clary (Clary) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Bettie Clasby (Fidler) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Otis Clasby (Clasby) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Ruth Clifton (Godfrey) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Clonch (Clonch) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  
Jeanne Clopton (Ruby) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
James Cobb (Cobb) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  
Lulu Cobb (Balius) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2002)
Joanne Cochran (Warburton) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Cohen (Cohen) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
Frank Coleman (Coleman) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2001)
Kenneth Coleman (Coleman) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Coleman (Coleman) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  
Marcell Colfer (Colfer) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Colfer (Colfer) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Colgan (Smith) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)
Margaret Colgan (Colgan) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernadine Colling (Ritter) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
James Colling (Colling) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Colling (Colling) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Tom Colling (Colling) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Collins (Palmer) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2002)
Kay Conery (Malleck) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Confer (Confer) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1966)  
Robert Conrad (Conrad) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theresa Conroy (Walters) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  
Tony Conroy (Conroy) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2004)  
Dorothy Converse (Burns) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Cook (Cook) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Morris Cook (Cook) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
W. Thomas Cook (Cook) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)
Clarence Cook Jr. (Cook Jr. ) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)  
Joanne Corcoran (Duke) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)  
Dale Corder (Corder) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  
Gary Corder (Corder) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Gerald Corder (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1995)
Julias Corder (Drum) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  
Lelia Corder (Branscombe) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1997)
Carrie Corey (Corey) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1985)
David Corey (Corey) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Naomi Corey (Croney) (Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stewart Corns (Corns) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  
F Robert Cotton (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kayette Cotton (Scripter) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Re Nea Cotton (Sandry) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  
William "Bill" Cotton (Cotton) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Cleora Cox (Cox) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  
Duane Cox (Cox) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  
Peter Craig (Craig) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  
Gary Creasman (Creasman) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Janet Crocker (Fidler) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  
Jerry Crocker (Crocker) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1996)
Kathryn Crocker (Friehe) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1992)  
Larry Crocker (Crocker) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2002)
Larry Crocker (Crocker) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Cronk (Cronk) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Crook (O'Brien) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  
Geraldine Cross (Murray) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Irene Croughan (Croughan) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Crum (Crum) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2003)
Edith Cruver (Cruver) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Cruver (Cruver) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1961)
Betty Crystal (England) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
Delores Cuellar (Dougherty) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)  
Elizabeth Cuellar (Wickizer) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  
Josephine Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)
Pete Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)
Richard Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2017)  
Eva Culbertson (Petersen) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2005)  
Harry Curl (Curl) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Calista Curtis (Curtis) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)
Bradley Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)  
Charles Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Dana Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2014)  
Dean Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Jana Dack (Biltoft) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1999)  
Richard Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Ruby Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)  
Janet Daley (Fletcher) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Warren Dalton (Dalton) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)
Judith Daniels (Daniels) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Daugherty (Daugherty) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Delores Davidson (McKeever) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1994)
Gary Davidson (Davidson) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)
Harold Davidson (Davidson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Dale Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)
David Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
Elvie Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Davis (Lofton) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)
Violet Davis (Foster) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  
Elaine Day (Potts) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  
Gerald Decker (Decker) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Decker (Decker) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)  
Charlene Deforest (Orth) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Jeanne Deforest (Smith) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  
Truman DeForest (DeForest) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert DeLancey (DeLancey) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Dellenbach (Dellenbach) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen DeMay (Chumbley) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances DeMay (Learned) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2000)
Kathryn DeMay (Hall) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patsy Dennis (Randel) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)  
Gladys Deremer (Deremer) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Detra (Detra) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1995)
Madaline Dewane (Groves) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  
Isabelle Dewey (Dewey) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thelma Dick (Nielsen) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Dicke (Reiners) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2009)  
Louis Dickinson (Dickinson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ona Dike (Shepherd) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Dike (Dike) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Sharon Dike (Ginther-Ramirez) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Shirley Dike (White) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Wayne Dike (Dike) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elinor Dillman (Brown) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)
Mary Jane Dingwerth (Broomfield) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Dinnel (Podhagsay) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Stan Doak (Doak) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rodney Dodot (Dodot) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Alan Donaldson (Donaldson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
Bruce Donaldson (Donaldson) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  
Leroy Dondlinger (Dondlinger) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Donohue (Donohue) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Doolan (Doolan) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2002)
Russell Dowling (Dowling) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)  
Jody Downs (Braun) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
Roberta Downs (Hahn) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2005)
Ray Doyle (Doyle) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2001)
Anita Drain (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Marjorie Drain (Tollisen) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Merwin Drain (Drain) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Warren Drain (Drain) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)  
Bessie Drake (Vandervort) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2006)  
Jane Drake (Unger) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Drake (Drake) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
Beulah Drews (Beal) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)
Elmer Dudek (Dudek) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2000)
Gary Dueland (Dueland) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hilda Dueland (Dueland) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Dunbar (Dunbar) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1984)
Dorothy Dunbar (Sager) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Dunbar (Dunbar) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Dunbar (Dunbar) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1998)
Edna Dutcher (Grieninger) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1974)
Elsie Dutcher (Fetters) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Flora Dutcher (Dutcher) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2008)  
Hazel Dutcher (Malleck) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  
Lee Dutcher (Dutcher) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Helen Dutton (Allen) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)  
Lorna Eakins (Thomas) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  
Velma Ebert (Hanger) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Iva Echelberger (Kallhoff) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Lydia Eckhart (Holman) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elfie Edwards (Johnson) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
Josephine Edwards (Nowka) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Egan (Egan) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  
Wynona Eifert (O'Brien) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1995)
Esther Elbert (Elbert) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2004)  
Herbert Ellenberger (Ellenberger) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1996)
Robert Elliott (Elliott) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1987)
Bonnie Elwood (Pickett) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernie Elwood (Elwood) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Elaine Ely (Waterman) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Ely (Ely) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Margaret Ely (Verraneault) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Rebecca Ernst (Cassell) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  
Lois Ervin (Boson) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Verda Ervin (Ervin) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edwin Eschen (Eschen) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Esteb (Esteb) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Eva Evans (Evans) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  
Velma Evans (Bales) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Erciel Ewing (Drake) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Fagan (Fagan) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Fagan (Fagan) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Fagen (Fagen) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Fahnholz (Fahnholz) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Nancy Fallick (Hawkins) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Stanley Fallick (Fallick) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
David Fandry (Fandry) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2007)  
Claudia Farrell (Schaub) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Ellen Fassler (Briggs) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)  
Cavell Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)
Dale Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Fearing (Fearing) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2004)  
Kenneth Fearing (Fearing) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1994)  
Dorwin Felker (Felker) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Gary Felker (Felker) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)
Don Felling (Felling) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Patty Ferguson (Eisenhart) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
C V Babe Fidler (Fidler) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  
Neal Fidler (Fidler) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  
Paul Fiero (Fiero) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Fisher (Fisher) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Dorothy Fisk (Vaughan) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)  
Dorothy Fitch (Nicholson) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2012)  
Bonnie Fitzpatrick (Monzon) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  
William Fitzpatrick (Fitzpatrick) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Judy Fletcher (Meisenbach Tuttle) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Mike Foley (Foley) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Michael Follett (Follett) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Forbes (Forbes) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  
Mark Forgue (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  
Durward Foster (Foster) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  
Hope Foster (Anderson) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Stanley Foster (Foster) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  
Stephanie Foster (Florom) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1994)
Sue Foster (Tatum) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1979)  
Pam Fout (Fout) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2006)
Geneva Fox (Cain) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)  
Ken France (France) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Craig Francis (Francis) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Kathleen Francis (Francis) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene Frank (Grimm) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  
June Frank (Searcy) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Maurice Frank (Frank) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Frank (Roth) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2000)
Carollee Franklin (Wallen) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
William Frasier (Frasier) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeanne Frazer (Simpson) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Frazier (Frazier) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Frazier (Frazier) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1987)
Elsie Fredrickson (Collison) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2003)
Bill French (French) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Susan Frerichs (Frerichs) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thelma Frerichs (Moorhous) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  
Ruby Frick (Rice) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  
Rosina Friederich (Jenson) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Ervain Friehe (Friehe) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Friehe (Friehe) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Gayleen Fries (Fries) (Deceased 2012)  
Ann Fritz (Brown) (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Delbert Fritz (Fritz) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Arthur Fritzler (Fritzler) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)  
Jack Gaarde (Gaarde) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Gaarde (Atkins) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)
William Gaarde (Gaarde) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gage (Gage) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1971)  
Ken Gage (Gage) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1971)
Robert Gallagher (Gallagher) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  
Bonnell Gallatin (Carfield) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  
Dewey Ganzel (Ganzel) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  
Clovis Gardner (Gardner) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Galen Garlick (Garlick) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2009)  
Musetta Garlick (Frank) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1996)
Ruth Garlick (Garlick) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Garlick (Garlick) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1995)
Denille Garrett (Burke) (Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Hazel Gasch (Cooper) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Gasch (Gasch) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Olive Gathercole (Gathercole) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Geiger (Geiger, Jr. M. D. ) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  
Rosetta Geihsler (Jensen) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010)  
Marvin "Shorty" Gerard (Gerard) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  
Esther Gettman (Relm) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gettman (Gettman) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  
Phylis Gettman (Lebsack) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2015)  
Anita Gibson (Gibson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1968)
Clifford Gibson (Gibson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Gary Gierhart (Gierhart) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Corliss Gigax (Gigax) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Greta Gigax (Murrell) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Gilbert (Gilbert) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melody Gilbert (Farrar) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Verna Gilbert (Gilbert) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles "Ed" Gillard (Gillard) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Leona Gillen (Kjar) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  
Teresa Gillen (Coyne) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  
Terry Gillen (Gillen) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Gillett (Gillett) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  
Duane Gilliland (Gilliland) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1972)
Jeanne Gilliland (Gilliland) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Glass (Glass) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maggie Glick (Fox) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Verlie Goble (Bombeck) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Godfrey (Godfrey) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Godfrey (Godfrey) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Godwin (Powers) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
June Godwin (Dondlinger) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Leonard Gonzales (Gonzales) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Geneva Goodenberger (Rouse) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  
Gilbert Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  
John Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  
Lillian Goodenberger (Hickey) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)
Nancy Goodsell (Goodsell) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
John Goolsby (Goolsby) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Lucille Gordon (Sheldon) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Gordon (Milbauer) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Gordon (Gordon) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2000)
Jerry Gossett (Gossett) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  
Gordon Gourley (Gourley) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Gowens (Gowens) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Grabowski (Grabowski) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009)  
Marybeth Grace (Augustyn) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Graff (Marts) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Sue Grafton (Sommer) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Homer Gragg (Gragg) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norval Gragg (Gragg) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2000)
Kathryn Graham (Meiklejohn) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)
Colleen Grant (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Delber Graves (Graves) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ila Graves (Humphreys) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)
Lawrence "Joe" Graves (Graves) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
James Gray (Gray) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norris Gray (Gray) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Greene (Greene) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Roy Grier (Grier) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Grim (Anderson) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1997)  
Marjorie Grimm (Carmen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)
Ronald Grimm (Grimm) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)  
Billy Grossmann (Grossmann) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Harold Groves (Groves) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lenus Groves (Groves) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  
Dan Grubb (Grubb) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Paul Gruen (Gruen) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chad Hackenkamp (Hackenkamp) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2014)  
Earnie Hackenkamp (Hackenkamp) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1993)
Irma Hackenkamp (Roseberry) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)
Kim Hackenkamp (Hartman) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Hackenkamp (Hackenkamp) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  
Cindy Hackney (Waddell) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Viona Hader (Hader) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2012)  
Harold Hadley (Hadley) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hainey (Hainey) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Hakenkamp (Hakenkamp) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Hald (Hald) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2004)  
Michael Hall (Hall) (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2004)  
Nancy Haller (Haller-Towne) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Jay Halpin (Halpin) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2002)
Derek Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2004)  
Donald Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  
Dorothy Hamilton (Parsons) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  
Kenneth Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leah Hamilton (Gibbs) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2005)
Marilyn Hamilton (Ruppert) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Omer Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Larry Hamler (Hamler) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Vernon (Bud) Hanke (Hanke) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Margaret Hanna (Powell) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  
Geraldine Hansen (Baum) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Harbaugh (Norris) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2003)
Faye Harbaugh (Campbell) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fern Harbaugh (Harbaugh) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilbert Harder (Harder) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Ann Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1973)
Jennifer Harmon (Cunningham) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1993)  
Kirby Harmon (Kennedy) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  
Lewis Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  
Linda Harmon (Boone) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)  
Ruth Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tracy Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)
Don Harr (Harr) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  
Gerald Harr (Harr) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Raymond Harr (Harr) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  
Alma Joy Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1996)
Bill Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Harris (Jussell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ed Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  
Jerry Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Leslie Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Marjorie Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1993)
Mildred Harris (Fritsch) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
Paul Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorna Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorna Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1986)  
Thelma Harrison (Ruthart) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)
Shirley Harsch (Jurgensen) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2004)  
Vicki Hart (MacIntosh) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  
Bud Hartwell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)
Ellen Haskell (Haskell) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Hassler (Hassler) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eleanor Hassler (Perkins) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2004)
Francis Hassler (Hassler) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Mary Ann Hassler (Comminiello) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Mike Hastings (Hastings) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Hasty (Hasty) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)  
Walter Hasty (Hasty) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Hatch (Ahlman) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Irene Hauff (Hauff) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Douglas Hauxwell (Hauxwell) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne Hauxwell (Hauxwell) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Mary Annette Hawkins (Metzer) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1996)
Robert "Bobby" E. Hawkins (Hawkins) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Pat Hays (Peters) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Rod Hays (Hays) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Karen Hayward (Frecks) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)  
Jan Heckenlively (Mick) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2006)  
Gary Hedges (Hedges) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2007)  
Billie Hegenberger (Hegenberger) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gean Hegenberger (Smith) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)  
Don Hein (Hein) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1994)
Gordon Hein (Hein) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Lorene Hein (Wagner) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
Ruth Henderson (Schaffer) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Heney (Heney) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1996)  
Lenora Henry (Henry) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Henthorn (Henthorn) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Millie Herbert (Daniels) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Herrmann (Herrmann) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Kevin Herrmann (Herrmann) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1986)
Loretta Herron (Grosch) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laurie Hershberger (Hershberger) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)
Eldon Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1986)  
Eugene Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Harold Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myrle Heskett (Haigwood) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Beverly Hester (Ginther) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  
Arvilla Hesterwerth (Archer) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
Burdette Hesterwerth (Hesterwerth) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2001)  
Loretta Hesterwerth (Moser) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)  
Marie Hesterwerth (Thompson) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roberta Hesterwerth (Hesterwerth) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2012)  
Bob Hesterworth (Hesterworth) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Margaret Hesterworth (Fynes) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Amber Hiatt (Husted) (Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2012)  
Jack Hickman (Hickman) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Hicks (Lindauer) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  
Leona Hileman (Hileman) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Starlyn Hilker (Ott) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  
Ben Hill (Hill) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1998)
Don Hill (Hill) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard Hill (Hill) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  
Verna Hill (Heskett) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  
Mae Hiller (Hiller) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marriel Hiller (Hiller) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hinshaw (Hinshaw) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  
Mark Hinz (Hinz) (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2005)  
Thomas Hizel (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)
Gerald Hlavinka (Hlavinka) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  
Orla Hobson (Harbor) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  
Bernard Hock (Hock) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)  
Fred Hock (Hock) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Hock (Hock) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilber Hockman (Hockman) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Hoff (Wasia) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)  
Reuben Hoff (Hoff) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Hoff (Hoff) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Sandra Hoff (Hoff) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marie Hoffman (Cross) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Hofman (Martin) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Larry Hofman (Hofman) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)
Barbara Hollars (Hinz) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  
Bill Holliday (Holliday) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1944)  
Richard Holman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Donna Holmes (Butler) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Gordon Holst (Holst) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2001)
James Holthaus (Holthaus) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
George Hopper (Hopper) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Hopper (Smith) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Jeremy Horkey (Horkey) (Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2005)  
James Horn (Horn) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
Kim Horner (Horner) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Elda Houghtelling (Ohlson) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Myrva Houser (Norman) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Idonna Howell (McMains) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  
Karen Howell (Blunt) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  
Audrey Hoyt (Oliver) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Betty Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  
Ed Hoyt (Hoyt) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2004)
Frank Hoyt (Hoyt) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Hoyt (Gilliam) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leon Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marvin Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Merlin Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Roger Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1996)
Bernadine Hubert (Suggs) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  
Laura Hubert (Karp) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cullen Huet (Huet) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Dorothy Huet (Belknap) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)
Jilleen Huet (Cooney) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Joycelyn Huet (Dennis) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  
Maxine Huet (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2012)  
Ruth Huet (Madron) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)  
Amor Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Bob Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  
Bob Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)
Dorothy Mae Huff (Carleton) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2002)  
Howard Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Terry Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2007)  
Linda Huffman (Higgason) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tim Huffman (Huffman) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Hull (Hull) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1978)
Robert Hull (Hull) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Dale Hulse (Hulse) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  
Helen Humphreys (Humphreys) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judie Hunt (Kalinski) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Hupf (Hupf) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Hupf (Hupf) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1960)  
Frances Hyatt (Theener) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gilbert Hyatt (Hyatt) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)
Pearl Hyatt (Hyatt) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Ihrig (Ihrig) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2007)  
Genevive Ike (Wagner) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)  
Leona Ike (Ike) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roxie Imel (Santorno) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Gordon Inglis (Inglis) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  
Steve Jacobsen (Jacobsen) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  
Jacqueline (Jackie) Jacques (Atwood) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Gerald Jaeger (Jaeger) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stuart Jaeger (Jaeger) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  
Gurnie James (James) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Mike James (James) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Muriel James (Beardslee) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Phil James (James) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  
Michael Jaros (Jaros) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jeager (McGinley) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Jensen (Jensen) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Jewell (Jewell) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  
David John (John) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Beverly Johnette (Martin) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  
William Johnette (Johnette) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  
Aaron Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Bill Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
Elsie Johnson (Shuck) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)
Leonard (Link) Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Mikeal Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eleanor Johnston (Day) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  
Janet Jolls (Johnson) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)
Francis Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Patricia Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)
Robert Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Ronald Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Teresa Jones (Miller) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1997)
Martin Jordan (Jordan) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  
Greg Jording (Jording) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2004)  
Mary Jorgensen (Branca) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Veranna Judd (Nelson) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  
Flora Judy (Lundberg) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  
Janice Kahler (Peters) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Loretta Kahler (Dewey) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  
Jack Kailey (Kailey) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)
Adeline Kalinski (Ballou) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Erna Kalinski (Stuvers) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Hans Kalinski (Kalinski) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  
Joe Kalinski (Kalinski) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Maurice Kammerlohr (Kammerlohr) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)
Maurice Kammerlohr (Kammerlohr) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  
Donna Karp (Wickizer) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  
Linda Karp (Dethlefsen) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  
Kathleen Karr (Coughenour) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Ann Karthauser (Daniel) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alyn Kasl (Kasl) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregg Kasl (Kasl) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  
Julie Kasl (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  
Danny Kasper (Kasper) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1984)  
Carl Kasten (Kasten) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)
Harold Kay (Kay) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Lucinda "Cindy" Kee (Kelsch) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  
Janice Keeler (Keeler) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2009)  
Janice Keen (Breinig) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Keen (Keen) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)
Warren Keen (Keen) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Lamoine Keene (Keene) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  
Donald Kelley (Kelley) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Van Kelsey (Kelsey) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  
Alice Kennedy (Corder) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  
Darlene Kennedy (Morris) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2004)
Gerald Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)
Hazel Kennedy (Frezieres) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  
Helen Kennedy (Vaughn) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  
Kenneth Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Lavanna Kennedy (Whitford) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)
Melvin Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)
Mike Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  
Mike Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  
Ron Kepler (Kepler) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  
Betty Kiel (Kiel) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)
Maurice Kilburn (Kilburn) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)
Arleigh Kincaid (Kincaid) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Ellis Kincaid (Kincaid) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1967)  
Warren Kindler (Kindler) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel King (King) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pam King (Olson) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Kinsman (Kinsman) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Tom Kiplinger (Kiplinger) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Doris Kircher (Roberts) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Margaret Kircher (Bennett) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Kisker (Kisker) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Kitchen (Kitchen) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Chris Klein (Klein) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  
Elsie Klein (Kern) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2012)
Lorraine Klein (Derr) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2000)  
Richard Klein (Klein) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)  
Cecilia Klocke (Peyton) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)  
Kathy Klooz (Matson) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Knapp (Knapp) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Knedlik (Knedlik) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  
Virginia Knox (Knox) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1995)
W Eugene Knox (Knox) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ewald Koch (Koch) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Koch (Koch) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  
Lavonne Koebel (Carter) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Ruel Koebel (Koebel) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  
Bill Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  
Darin Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2003)  
Joanne Koetter (Schamel) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  
Muriel Koetter (Campbell) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  
Randy Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2014)  
Rod Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elsie Kolbet (Kolbet) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ingeborg Koppensteiner (Holler) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gale Korell (Korell) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Korf (Korf) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherwood Korf (Korf) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  
Jackie Kotschwar (Boehm) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)  
Karin Kotschwar (Kotschwar) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Phyllis Kotschwar (Traphagan) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)  
Buelah Kramer (Clouse) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1999)
Fred Krauss (Krauss) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1996)
Dolorous Krieger (Busch) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
Merlin Krieger (Krieger) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  
Steve Krizek (Krizek) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Krogh (Krogh) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  
James Kummer (Kummer) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Delores Kunkee (Deines) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)  
Ray Kunkee (Kunkee) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)  
June Kuper (Kuper) (Deceased 2011)  
Gary Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  
Steve Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2008)  
William Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  
Gene Langfeldt (Langfeldt) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Larington (Larington) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Larmon (Larmon) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)  
Dick Larreau (Larreau) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gloria Larreau (Messinger) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  
Pat Larson (Kay) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  
Kyle Lauer (Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2017)  
Jerry Lawritson (Lawritson) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Malcom Leach (Leach) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn Leaf (Leaf) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Artie Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  
Ray Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Greg Leckey (Leckey) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jane Lehl (Lentz) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Ray Lehl (Lehl) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1996)
Bob Lehman (Lehman) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Wilbert Leibbrandt (Leibbrandt) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1995)
Larry Leibrandt (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Robert Leibrandt (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  
John Leidig (Leidig) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Suzanne Leininger (Beithon) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Jon Leitner (Leitner) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Douglas Lenhart (Lenhart) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1992)  
Eleanor Lenhart (Vandell) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  
Hannah Lenhart (Sloniker) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Lenhart (Merrill) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1998)
Robert Lenhart (Lenhart) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)  
Bill Leonard (Leonard) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2003)
Alice Lepper (Smith) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)
Charlotte Lepper (Groothius) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Lewis (Rauber) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2012)  
Madge Lewis (Whiteman) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Rex Lewis (Lewis) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  
Sigrid Lewis (Bower) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)
Marvin Lewison (Lewison) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Lieberth (Lieberth) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  
Carol Liess (Erickson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Don Liess (Liess) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vivian Lingren (Lingren) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Linker (McDonald) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Julie Linnemeyer (Thomsen) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  
Susan Linnemeyer (Linnemeyer) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Little (Little) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1998)  
Josephine Little (Little) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  
Louise Little (Little) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)  
Elaine Livingston (Dietsch) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Lockhart (Rogers) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Helen Loomis (Meyers) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2008)
Christina Loos (Tarshis) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  
Randy Loose (Loose) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1982)
Gilbert Loper (Loper) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1997)
Jackie Loper (Alstrom) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1997)  
Michael Loper (Loper) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1978)  
Phyllis Loper (Winston) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  
Scott Lorentz (Lorentz) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1993)  
Russell Losh (Losh) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)
Willard Losh (Losh) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2005)  
Marvin Loshbaugh (Loshbaugh) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Ed Lowry (Lowry) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Al Ludlow (Ludlow) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Kenneth Ludlow (Ludlow) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)  
Jan Lugenbeel (Ryan) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
John Lundberg (Lundberg) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helena Lunn (Koon) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  
Larry Lusk (Lusk) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Bill Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  
Ruth Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2006)  
Don Lytle (Lytle) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glen (Bud) Lytle (Lytle) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Howard Lytle (Lytle) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laverne Lytle (Tirrill) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  
Donald Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2004)
Gary Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Lee Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorin Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Jane Madron (Svendsen) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernard Magrath (Magrath) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Magrath (Magrath) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Magrath (Curtis) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Connie Malcolm (Chrisman) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Malcolm (Malcolm) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1997)
Jacqueline Malcolm (McCarty) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1969)
Kathryn Malcolm (Clesson) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Malcolm (Malcolm) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
Dee Malick (Malick) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kellie Malleck (Mullen) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2006)  
Ron Malleck (Malleck) (Class Of 1987) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Manker (Manker) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1994)
Vernon (Bud) Manker (Manker) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)  
LaVerna Manker Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2014)  
Elizabeth Manley (Denham) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2004)
Bill Mapes (Mapes) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lila J. Mapes (Fisher) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Darlene Maris (Geihsler) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2004)  
Don Markwad (Markwad) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1966)  
Ernest Markwad (Markwad) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Jacki Markwad (McKillip) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  
Jessie Markwad (Green) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)
Dorothy Marsh (Marsh) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fredric Marsh (Marsh) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Marshall (Oleson) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Martin (Martin) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)
Betty Masters (Krieger) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  
Randy Matheny (Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2007)  
Dallas Mathews (Mathews) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Loyal Mathews (Mathews) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1997)  
Jane Matson (Matson) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Krin Matson (Simeon) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mildred Matson (Matson) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henrietta Matz (Matz) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Maul (Maul) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)
Harold Maynard (Maynard) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Jeffery Mays (Mays) (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Mc Cune (Mc Cune) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1992)  
James McBride (McBride) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth McBride (Hileman) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne McBride (Austin) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Melissa McBrien (Pittam) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Patty McBrien (McIlmoyle) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles McCarl (McCarl) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine McClure (Keene) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Evelyn McClure (Heumesser) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2004)
Wilma McClure (McClure) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1954)
Marralee McConnell (McBee) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Jim McConville (McConville) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2002)  
Donald McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)
Donald McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  
Doris McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1989)  
Joyce McDonald (Dosier) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)
Marvin McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1996)
Maureen McDonald (Krieger) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ken McGuire (McGuire) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Tom McGuire (McGuire) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jacqueline McIlmoyle (Scott) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  
James McIlmoyle (McIlmoyle) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Marien McIlmoyle (Dicke) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)
Patricia McIlmoyle (Brozik) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)
Bill McKenna (McKenna) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Carla McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2011)  
Leo McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Marian McKillip (Farrell) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  
Rick McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rita McKillip (Phares) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)  
Rod McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)  
Pearl McKinley (McKinley) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald McLachlin (McLachlin) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1986)
Bonnie McLeland (Scheidt) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Esther McLeland (Madely) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1999)
Jacolyn McLeland (Sheehan) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
Lester McLeland (McLeland) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1994)
Susan McLeland (McLeland) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
Tim McMains (McMains) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine McMillin (McMillin) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James McMullen (McMullen) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)
Dolores McNutt (Snyder) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Gerald McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Murel McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Murel McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  
Sarah McPhillips (Cobb) (Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2011)  
Karen Meager (Meager) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kelly Mefford (Mefford) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1985)
Gary Meininger (Meininger) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Merry Meints (Bunstock) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)
Eva Meissner (Carstensen) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2011)  
Thelma Meissner (Meissner) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)
Ronald Meister (Meister) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Melton (Melton) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Melvin (Melvin) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1999)
Lewis Mensen (Mensen) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Merrell (Randel) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1999)
Jon Messer (Messer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ardis Messinger (Poole) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Ruth Messinger (Joy) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Wilma Messinger (Stevens) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  
Mildred Metheny (Waterman) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2003)
Elizabeth Metz (Thompson) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  
Allen Meyers (Meyers) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)
William Earl Meyers (Meyers) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)  
Charles Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1996)
Donna Miller (Swartz) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1999)
Enid Miller (Ruckman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Esther Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1996)
H R Skip Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)
Harold Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Miller (Mitchell) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2005)
Leo Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Marilyn J Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  
Marsha Miller (Rothmeyer) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)
Paul Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)
Virgil Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glen Milleson (Milleson) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2006)
James Milleson (Milleson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Lorraine Milleson (Fritz) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  
Pansy Milleson (Milleson) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
C Gordon Milligan (Milligan) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  
Julia Anne Milligan (Martin) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)  
Virginia Milligan (Pankow) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1997)
Roger Minary (Minary) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Barbara Mitchell (Loescher) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)
James Mitchell (Mitchell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
Emma Mitchem (Mitchem) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Mizell (Mizell) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Garry Mizell (Mizell) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anne Modrell (Wolf) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1999)
Donna Modrell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donna "Jody" Modrell (Modrell) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)
Marilyn Modrell (Corey) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  
Mildred Modrell (Poore) (Class Of 1921) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Modrell (Modrell) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  
Rouene Modrell (Hoyt) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1996)
Alice Moffitt (Baltazar) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Stanley Mohr (Mohr) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Jacqueline Molsbee (Pyle) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)  
Bethe Molzahn (Molzahn) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Monzon (Monzon) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)
Courtney Moore (Fetters) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)  
Kathy Moore (Dack) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)
Robert Moore (Moore) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1993)
Sandra Moore (Hegarty) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
Thomas Moore (Moore) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
M. Joseph Moran (Moran) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Moreau (Moreau) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)
Barb Morris (Wade) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Bob Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)
James Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
Pat Morris (Hays) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)
Frank Morrison (Morrison) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)  
O Lee Morse (Morse) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Malvin Dewayne "M. D. " Mosher (Mosher) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Moss (Wright) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Moss (Wright) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Moss (Moss) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  
Ardell Motley (McDonald) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Muffley (Wallen) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Mrs Lois Mullally (Mullally) (Deceased 2008)  
Minnie Ann Mullanix (Mullanix) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Mullen (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1986)  
Mary Munden (Thoman) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Murdock (Murdock) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Murphy (Coba) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Bill Murphy (Murphy) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1986)  
Joyce Murphy (Malone) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Patricia Murphy (Duesberg) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  
Frank Murray (Murray) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2000)
Darlene Musgrave (Baughman) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Adair Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  
David Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  
Iona Myers (Horacek) (Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2002)  
Keith Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Myers (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard P. Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1990)  
Ron Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Ruthann Needham (Needham) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Byron Neiman (Neiman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Jack Neiman (Neiman) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Don Nelms (Nelms) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  
Avis Nelson (Ray) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  
Carrie Nelson (Drake) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Nelson (Schiessler) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Dorothy Nelson (McLaren) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  
Fay Nelson (Fitzgibbons) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2003)
Fern Nelson (McGuire) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Guy Nelson (Nelson) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1995)
Karen Nelson (Ruff) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Rev. Gary Neptune (Neptune) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)
Bill Neumann (Neumann) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
Steven Newton (Newton) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Lila Niccolson (Bumann) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Marilyn Niccolson (Niccolson) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rodney Nickerson (Nickerson) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  
Dr. Mary Nickolaus (Nickolaus) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)  
Esther Nielsen (Wissbaum) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2010)  
Gary Nielsen (Nielsen) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Nielsen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  
Ronald Nielsen (Nielsen) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Eleanor Ninemires (Herman) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Charlene Nixson (Hill) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Nokes (Duncan) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Maudlee Nolan (Urling) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
Charles Noll (Noll) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Acton Norman (Norman) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dion Norman (Norman) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  
Irene Norman (Gettman) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)  
Jerry Norman (Norman) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Carol Norris (Moorhous) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)  
Frances Norris (VanGelder) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  
Lana Jean Norris (Morgan) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)
Frank Nothnagel (Nothnagel) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Louie Nothnagel (Nothnagel) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2005)  
Louise Nothnagel (Sliger) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jay Nylander (Nylander) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Marguerite O Donnell (Kilburn) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)
Eddie Oberg (Oberg) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Colleen O'Brien (Brackett) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Edwin O'Brien (O'Brien) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  
Helen O'Brien (O'Brien) (Deceased 1998)
Bernadette O'Dea (Sis) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)  
Marjorie O'Donnell (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patsy O'Donnell (Adams) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1993)
Vera O'Donnell (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Offner (Crocker) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dewayne Ohlson (Ohlson) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010)  
Jack Olberding (Olberding) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  
Cherri Olmsted (Neverve) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Olsen (Olsen) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alvina Olson (Norman) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Olson (Swan) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2003)
Phyllis Olson (Marsh) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2011)  
Roger Olson (Olson) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Daniel O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Maureen O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2013)  
Pat O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
Mary Orin (Avery) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  
LaVonne Orman (Clapp) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  
Velma Orman (Happold) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Charles Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doris Ortiz (Leon) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  
Jessica Ortiz (Wolf) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  
Juan Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ortiz (Harris) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  
William Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2016)  
Kenneth Osborn (Osborn) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Marty Osborn (Osborn) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Myron Osborn (Osborn) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vernon Osborne (Osborne) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Connie Owens (Owens) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1993)
Larry Owens (Owens) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
John Ozanne (Ozanne) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Ozanne (Ozanne) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)
Mona Padgett (Padgett) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)
Shirley Padgett (Kohler) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Palic (Premer) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  
Eloise Pantenburg (Pantenburg) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Pantenburg (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virgil Parde (Parde) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1974)
Cecelia Pate (Pate) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Pate (Pate) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Georgette Patmore (Patmore) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Paulson (Paulson) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)
Margie Paxton (McBee) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Pearson (Pearson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  
Carla Peck (Brown) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Pepper (Pepper) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Henry Peppler (Peppler) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeanette Peres (Peres) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dorothy Perkins (Perkins) (Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2007)
John Perkins (Perkins) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kim Perkins (Zerr) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Perkins (Eiler) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2005)  
Ted Perry (Perry) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)  
Elaine Peters (Stevens) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  
Elsie Peters (Mansell) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  
Floyd Peters (Peters) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  
Joan Petersen (Cooper) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  
Marvin Petersen (Petersen) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Jonathon Peterson (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2007)  
Linda Peterson (Bauer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
Raymond Peterson (Peterson) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1996)
John Pfeffer (Pfeffer) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Pfeffer (Robitz) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Esther Phelps (Phelps) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jessie Phillips (Waterman) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Pick (Pick) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1988)  
Wayne Pick (Pick) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  
Clay Pierson (Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2007)
Heath Pierson (Pierson) (Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Pilcher (Pilcher) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Plourd (Plourd) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)  
Michael Plourd (Plourd) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
William Plourd (Plourd) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Ploussard (Merrell) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2000)
Janell Poindexter (Hager) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Joni Polly (Clapp) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2005)  
Eileen Poore (Rapp) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
George Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1975)
Rex Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  
Veta Mae Poore (Ray) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2003)  
Wayne Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Willa Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob (Rh) Porter (Porter) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  
Ruth Potter (Potter) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2000)
Adam Potthoff (Potthoff) (Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2015)  
Chester Poush (Poush) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2004)
Sandi Powell (Powell) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  
Bernadine Powers (Larson) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)
Phil Powers (Powers) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  
Alberta Price (Kellie) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Betty Price (Jensen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1997)
Lawrence Price (Price) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kurt Propes (Propes) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Propp (Propp) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Victor Propp (Propp) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2000)
Martha Prouty (Sander) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elsie Pryor (Pryor) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Marilyn Puelz (Carlson) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2004)
Debra Purcell (Stretch) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1997)  
Gladys Putman (Rook) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cody Raburn (Raburn) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  
Kathleen Radcliff (Gramann) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorance Raichert (Raichert) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Randel (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  
Gary Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1996)
John Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  
Leo Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mabel Randel (Vernon) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1979)  
Margaret Randel (Hippenstiel) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Stanley Randel (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Teresa Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2000)
Rose Randolph (Randolph) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Rankin (Cassel) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Rasser (Rasser) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)
Kay Rathbun (Oglevie) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  
Sara Rathbun (Reiners) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)
Florence Rathe (Potthoff) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  
Gladys Rathe (Skinner) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1951)  
Cheryl Rauch (Greunke) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Arthur Ray (Ray) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Ray (Ray) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)
Verna Ray (Gettman) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Real (Bailey) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)  
Audrey Rector (Rector) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Redd (Redd) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ann Redding (Rohen) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Redding (Redding) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Renata Redman (Redman) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Redman (Redman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Jean Reed (Moore) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doug Reid (Reid) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lydia Reinek (Brunz) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernadine Reiners (Troester) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin Reiners (Reiners) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  
Vada Relph (Relph) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Velma Relph (Roberts) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)  
Gloria Remington (Becker) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  
Ron Remington (Remington) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  
Tom Remington (Remington) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Resseguie (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  
Bob Reynolds (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Elaine Reynolds (Peters) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)  
Irene Reynolds (Tourtellotte) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wesley Reynolds (Reynolds) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Don Rhoad (Rhoad) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  
Verlyn Rice (Rice) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dr. Royal Rich (Rich) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Richardson (Richardson) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norma Richter (Pennington) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)  
Billie Ridnour (Ridnour) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Ridnour (Maynard) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2001)
Dorothy Ridpath (Berndt) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  
Hazel Ridpath (Ridpath) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Rima (Rima) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Walter "Corky" Rine (Rine) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dwight Rishel (Rishel) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Ritchie (Ritchie) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernie Robinson (Robinson) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1983)
Joan Roe (Schneider) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2000)
Donna Roedel (Pflum) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  
Edna Roedel (Bauer) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Roedel (Dutton) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2000)
Richard Roedel (Roedel) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Rogers (Rogers) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  
Larry Rogers (Rogers) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Rogers (Gammon) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1989)
Laura Root (Scripter) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  
Catherine Rose (Rose) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2006)  
Margaret Rose (Rose) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deb Rosenwinkel (Huber) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2005)  
Sharla Ross (Trotter) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Carl Rossitto (Rossitto) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Carole Roth (Roth) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1979)
Lorraine Roth (Hoffman) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  
Marvin Roth (Roth) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Dorothy Rouch (Smith) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  
Ward Rounds (Rounds) (Deceased 2011)  
Tim Rouse (Rouse) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Rouse (Rouse) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1994)  
John Rowberry (Rowberry) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Betty Rowland (Rowland) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  
Carolyn Rowland (Trainer) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  
Donald Rowland (Rowland) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2011)  
Wanda Rowland (Tarallo) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Jerry Rude (Rude) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Rude (Myers) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Ruffing (Ruffing) (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2012)  
Daryl Ruppert (Ruppert) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Ruppert (Ruppert) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Gene Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lester Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1995)
Michael Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Craig Rutledge (Rutledge) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1972)
Jim Rutt (Rutt) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  
Tom Rutt (Rutt) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Sadler (Sadler) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)  
Donald Sailors (Sailors) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)  
David Salisbury (Salisbury) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Judy Salisbury (Riggs) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2000)
Marian Samann (Peebles) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  
Janice Sanders (McGinness) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Wayne Sawdon (Sawdon) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Sawyer (Sawyer) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)
Rita Schaaf (Woods) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  
Stephen Schaaf (Schaaf) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  
Eldon Schafer (Schafer) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  
Laurence Schafer (Schafer) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)
Lila Schafer (Johnson) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Schafer (Schafer) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Scheidt (Scheidt) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2017)  
Carol Schiable (Loker) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  
Terry Schiessler (Schiessler) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Schillereff (Schillereff) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Sharon Schillereff (Martinez) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virgil Schilz (Schilz) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  
Raymounda Schleeman (Koons) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
Teddy Schleeman (Schleeman) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Douglas Schlegel (Schlegel) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Rosa Schlegel (Wilcox) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2002)  
Beatta Schlueter (Godfrey) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  
Mabel Schmer (Schmer) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Aaron Schmidt (Schmidt) (Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2017)  
Elizabeth Schmidt (Schmidt) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Schmidt (Schmidt) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  
Ardis Schmitz (Hinshaw) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  
Lenora Schmitz (Johnson) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Schneider (Oldre) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bette Schneider (Hiatt) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Dennis Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Esther Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Paul Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rev. Henry Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Russ Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2000)  
Mary Lynn Schoeni (Stayton) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Cliff Schoup (Schoup) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Debra Schoup (Schoup) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Ronald Schrein (Schrein) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1971)  
Larry Schroder (Schroder) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Freda Schwafer (Schwafer) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cleotta Scott (Koester) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)
Clesta Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethel Scott (Smith) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)
Lewis 'Bud' Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2013)  
Mable Scott (Kramer) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wanda Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Beverly Search (Woolwine) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Effie Search (Search) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)
Frances Search (Search) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)
Greta Search (Coder) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1998)
Ray Search (Search) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2001)  
Elizabeth Seed (Seed) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Seligman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Seligman (Seligman) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  
Patricia Seligman (Holthaus) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Doug Shadley (Shadley) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Leland Shadley (Shadley) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Shadley (Folkers) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Joan Shafer (Dack) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  
Loretta Sharp (Sharp) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  
Dixie Shephard (Buffington) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Bonnie Shepherd (Irelan) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Donavon Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  
Gary Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hazel Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanette Shepherd (Hindman) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2003)
John Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  
Kenneth Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maxine Shepherd (Poore) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rodney Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hazel Shields (Collins) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  
Beverly Shirley (Shirley) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2003)
Wade Shockley (Shockley) (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1987)
Sheri Sidders (Huffmann) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  
Larry Siebrandt (Siebrandt) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Bill Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Danny Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Gary Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Larry Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Orval Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Simmons (Simmons) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Sines (Sines) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  
June Sines (Bahl) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2013)  
Willis Sines (Sines) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barb Sink (Ray) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1999)
Naomi Skillman (Skillman) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  
David Skoumal (Skoumal) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Slatt (Slatt) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1983)  
Glen Sliger (Sliger) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  
Earl Sloniker (Sloniker) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cliff Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)
Clifford Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dayton Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eletha Smith (Rea) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2002)
Gary B. Smith (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)
James Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Smith (Meguire) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2002)
Marvin Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
Merwin Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2008)  
Reece Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sidney Smith (Titman) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1996)
Virginia Smith (Abbott) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  
Patsy Snodderly (Martin) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1973)
Queen Snowden (Joseph) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  
Gary Snyder (Snyder) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)
Marian Snyder (Croutcher) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Maurice Snyder (Snyder) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Snyder (Snyder) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1997)
Joanna Somerville (McCaig) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Russell Somerville (Somerville) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beatrice Sommerville (Uhrich) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1996)
Ed Spahn (Spahn) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  
Gertrude Spencer (Spencer) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Spencer (Spencer) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  
Karen Spilinek (Spilinek) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Terrance Spratlen (Spratlen) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Laverne Sprenkle (Blume) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
Betty Spurrier (Berges) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  
Betty Stahle (Revard) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2011)  
Ethelyn Starns (Starns) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lori Stastny (Stastny) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Stearns (Stearns) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Steckmyer (Felker) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  
Dale Steele (Steele) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  
Dorothy Steele (Confer) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hazel Steele (Jessee) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2000)
Mary Jo Steinhour (Robinson) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  
Dallas Steinke (Steinke) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Adelene Stennette (Kvasnicka) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2001)
Edna Stennette (Morris) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Stennette (Ogier) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Stennette (Stennette) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Stephens (Stephens) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Ann Stephens (Stephens) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irma Sterr (Douglass) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2002)  
Bette Stevens (Perkins) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2008)  
Darlene Stevens (Sauvage) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Stevens (Dodot) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  
Doris Stevens (Kier) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  
E Fern Stevens (McDonald) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Stevens (Lutz) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gene Stevens (Stevens) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joy Stevens (Stevens) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2008)  
Linda Stevens (Clough) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Stevens (Stevens) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wauneta Stevens (Smith) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chuck Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)
Dennis Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  
Edith Stewart (Amrhein) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2004)
Gene Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)
Julie Stewart (Golter) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Maxine Stewart (Ike) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1998)
Randy Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2001)
Robert Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wanda Stinnette (Wareban) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Stites (Handy) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1991)
James Stitt (Stitt) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)
Amy Stone (Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2009)  
Mala Stone (Stone) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nola Stone (Appleyard) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norma Stone (Moore) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  
Reuben Stroh (Stroh) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)  
Lyle Stroup (Stroup) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Harry Strunk (Strunk) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  
Eleanor Suess (Harris) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2014)  
Daniel Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Danny Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1997)  
Thomas Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Velma Sullivan (Schneider) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  
Barbara Sundem (Frasier) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
John Sutton (Sutton) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  
Mary Sutton (Sutton) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andrea Svoboda (Sawyer) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2006)  
Marion Swaggart (Swaggart) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Swanson (Swanson) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)
Leonard Swartz (Swartz) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clyde Swartz Jr. (Swartz Jr. ) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  
Rita Swayne (Shaffer) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
Edith Tatum (Rogert) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Carol Taylor (Wolf) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patrick Taylor (Taylor) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  
Willie Teel (Teel) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Wilmer Teel (Teel) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Ida Mae Teeters (Ekberg) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1993)  
Lynn Thayer (Thompson) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2007)  
Charles Thieben (Thieben) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  
Dick Thieben (Thieben) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Rolland "Bill" Thieben (Thieben) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1991)  
Larry Thielbar (Thielbar) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1974)
Ed Thomas (Thomas) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)
Jeanne Thomas (Knox) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)
Shirley Thomas (Thomas) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Thompson (Thompson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)
Gregg Thompson (Thompson) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Jeanette Thompson (Demarest) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Dorothy Thornley (Wright) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Guila Thornley (Hilton) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Scott Thuman (Thuman) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1973)
Burdell Thurston (Thurston) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  
Deanna Thurston (Hedrick) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Tincher (Kalb) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
John Tines (Tines) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Tompkins (Tompkins) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1998)
Ruth Tourtellotte (Callan) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)  
Dennis Townsend (Townsend) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  
Opal Trainer (Gregg) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Richard Trainer (Trainer) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  
Bernadine Traphagan (Malcolm) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  
Irene Traphagan (Vap) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2002)
John Traphagan (Traphagan) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nathaniel Trask (Trask) (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2009)  
Bill Trehal (Trehal) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  
Kathy Treinen (Knepp) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  
Letha Trimpey (Gehrig) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2006)
Willard "Bill" Troester (Troester) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Barbara Troxell (Unger) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2001)  
Edith Troxell (Persinger) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Rita Troxell (Troxell) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ed Trupp (Trupp) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Trupp (Trupp) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
Samuel Trupp (Trupp) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)
Logan Tschacher (Tschacher) (Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2017)  
Garry Tuller (Tuller) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Steve Tuller (Tuller) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Sharla Turman (Logan) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gloria Turner (Harrison) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  
Helen Turner (Brooks) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2007)  
Marion (Bob) Turner (Turner) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Virginia Uhrich (Brown) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Leroy Ulrich (Ulrich) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Ulrich (Ulrich) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1990)
Donald Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Dorothy Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)  
Phyllis Unger (Clapp) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
Willis Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)  
James Utter (Utter) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Harlan Van Horn (Van Horn) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
John Van Voorhis (Van Voorhis) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Vandervort (Mockry) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Loren Varvle (Varvle) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2000)
Ethel Vaughn (Peterson) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2004)
Bonnie Viles (Jones) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Vincent (Vincent) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kay Vodehnal (Berg) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Bill Volentine (Volentine) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  
Ron Vontz (Vontz) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)
Michael Wacker (Wacker) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Wagner (Wagner) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dave Wagner (Wagner) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  
Garret Wagner (Wagner) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1982)  
Josephine Wagner (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2001)
Mary Jo Wagner (Baumfalk) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Jack Walker (Walker) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jennifer Walker (Jones) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Lester Walker (Walker) (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Wall (Hunt) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Wallace (Wallace) (Deceased 2016)  
Dan Wallen (Wallen) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  
Herbert Waller (Waller) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kim Walter (Walter) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Walters (Axelson) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Donald Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  
Helen Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michelle Walters (Walters) (Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2016)  
Rachael Walters (Hawkins) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Reinhart Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vernon Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1986)
Claud Warburton (Warburton) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1996)
Glenda Warburton (Critchfield) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)  
Polly Warburton (Childs) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Warburton (Warburton) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  
Frances Ward (Ward) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Ward (Lewis) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  
Nellie Ward (Wolfe) (Deceased 1974)
Virginia Wardlow (Wardlow) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  
Mabel Warner (Lawritson) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Warner (Warner) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)
Charles Warriner (Warriner) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Wasson (Dailey) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loanelva Wassson (Lindsey) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)
John Waterman (Waterman) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Cliff Webber (Webber) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  
Genevieve Weber (Kuck) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1949)  
Eldon Wegener (Wegener) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)
Norma Weigel (Menu) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  
Eleanor Weintz (Weintz) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Weiss (Baker) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Esther Weiss (Garkovich) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
John Weiss (Weiss) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Helen Welborn (Welborn) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Welch (Welch) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)
Jim Welch (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)
Robert Welch (Welch) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Wesch (Goltl) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)
Andy Weskamp (Weskamp) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Delbert Weskamp (Weskamp) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louise Weskamp (Rozman) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  
Lynn Weskamp (Weskamp) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Ava Weyeneth (Hix) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andy White (White) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1993)  
Bob White (White) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1962)  
Dora White (Olson) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert White (White) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)
Kathryn Whitten (Miller) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Whitten (Mauer) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Judy Wiess (Weskamp) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Cliff Wilcott (Wilcott) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)
Mildred Wilcott (Kellum) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Wilcott (Wilcott) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Wilcott (Wilcott) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1993)
Bernadine Wilcox (Harris) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  
Dian Wilcox (Parsons) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  
Thelma Wilcox (Randolph) (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2007)  
Edward Wilhelm (Wilhelm) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Iris Wilhelm (Gooch) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  
Leslie Wilhelm (Wilhelm) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Teresa Willets (Evans) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Erma Williams (Orman) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)
John Williams (Williams) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Williams (Pennell) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Williams (Williams) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1996)  
Wayne Williams (Williams) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  
Jim Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loraine Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marty Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010)  
Everett Winters (Winters) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Wirsig (Wirsig) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  
Max Wisdom (Wisdom) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bryan Witt (Witt) (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2009)  
Patsy Witthuhn (Huff) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Rick Woitaszewski (Woitaszewski) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1997)
John Wolf (Wolf) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1997)
Ardis Wolgamott (Ruppert) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  
Ray Wolgamott (Wolgamott) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Dal Wood (Wood) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Billie Wright (Case) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  
Freddie Wright (Wright) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  
Gladys Wright (Ricketts) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2008)  
Jack Wright (Wright) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Sharon Wright (Goscha) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Frank Wulff Jr. (Wulff Jr. ) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
Harlan Wyrick (Wyrick) (Deceased 2014)  
Paul Yamamoto (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)  
Frieda Yost (Sharp) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melva Yost (Minary) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)
Olivia Yost (Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2015)  
Teresa Young (Speake) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2002)  
Ervin Zander (Zander) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
Olga Zeman (Zeman) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1999)
Sheila Zicafoose (Frey) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Ira Zimmerman (Zimmerman) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Theresa Zimmerman (Ware) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  
Nelda Zuck (Zuck) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  
Dianna Zwickle (Meissner) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
 
STAFF
Joanne (Wesch) (Deceased 2018)  
Larry Mollring (Deceased 2018)  
Linda (Garcia Hudson) (Deceased 2010)  
Neva (Hutt) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert G (Propes Jr. ) (Deceased 2018)  
Shirley (Vontz) (Deceased 2017)  
Joseph Augustyn (Deceased 2002)  
Daryl Bonow (Bonow) (Deceased 2014)  
Dorothy "Dot" Britt (Britt) (Deceased 2009)  
Pat Clapp (Shepherd) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Coleman (Deceased 2004)  
Gale Cook (Cook) (Deceased 1999)  
Sue Cox (Williams) (Deceased 2017)  
Rena Dolph (Roberts) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Flora Dutcher (Dutcher) (Deceased 2008)  
Roger Eschliman (Eschliman) (Deceased 2014)  
John Faimon (Faimon) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joyce Foth (Beideck) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Gansebom (Gansebom) (Deceased 2015)  
Norma Gerdes (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Gilmore (Gilmore) (Deceased 2011)
Rex Grossart (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Hartman (Deceased 2002)
Viola Hein (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hubert Hutt (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Leopold (Leopold) (Deceased 2011)  
Eileen Miller (Randel) (Deceased 2003)  
Roy Pate (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Prosser-Weedin (Prosser-Weedin) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Val Pullen (Deceased Year Unknown)
Adah Riggs (Riggs) (Deceased 2005)  
Rosemary Schultz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Segar (Segar) (Deceased 2007)  
Norman Stastny (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loy M Teter (Teter) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
 
GUESTS
Louisa Albert (Glaze) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eva Altberg (Reinek) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hazel Anderson (Anderson) (Deceased 1999)
LaDonna Anderson (Poore) (Deceased 2007)
Joe Augustyn (Augustyn) (Deceased 2002)  
Bob Backer (Backer) (Deceased 2006)
Erma Bowen (Bowen) (Deceased 1999)
Bonnie Burns (Sanders) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cecil Carlson (Carlson) (Deceased 2006)
Merle Confer (Confer) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Decker (Roedel) (Deceased 2007)
Doris Fassler (Fassler) (Deceased 2002)
Larry Forbes (Forbes) (Deceased 2002)
Gladys Hein (Hein) (Deceased 1999)
Cloide Hensley (Hensley) (Deceased 2003)
Leroy Hoehner (Hoehner) (Deceased 1995)
Maurine Hofferber (Hofferber) (Deceased 2005)
Lois Holmes (Lawritson) (Deceased 2005)
Melba Huckfeldt (Huckfeldt) (Deceased 2002)
Emma Imm (Imm) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Johnston (Johnston) (Deceased 2005)
Lois Kanost (McGooden) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joellyn Keeler (Keeler) (Deceased 1999)
William Kelly (Kelly) (Deceased 1998)
Carol Klooz (Schoup) (Deceased 2005)
Al Kuper (Kuper) (Deceased 2005)
Ilene Langhoff (Langhoff) (Deceased 1997)
Estella Larue (Larue) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Manley (Manley) (Deceased 2008)
Eileen McKinley (Patrick) (Deceased 1999)
Eleanor Nelms (Carter) (Deceased 2005)
Lester Reid (Reid) (Deceased 2001)
Mildred Robb (Robb) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Roberts (Roberts) (Deceased 1977)
Margreta Schlueter (Husted) (Deceased 2005)
Jean Schnoor (Marshall) (Deceased 2007)
Freda Smith (Smith) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carla Solomon (Solomon) (Deceased 2002)
Clarissa Soth (Miller) (Deceased 1994)
Grace Souther (Souther) (Deceased 1998)
Janet Storey (Storey) (Deceased 1998)
Christine Van Pelt (Ferguson) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Vontz (Vontz) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Faye Westland (Wissbaum) (Deceased 1994)
Maybelle Wyrick (Wyrick) (Deceased Year Unknown)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.