Home Page
Please Read First
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
BAN Newsletters
BAN Newsletters
Fall 2023
Spring 2023
Fall 2022
Fall 2021
Spring 2021
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
Bison Alumni
McCook Senior High School
header 1
Bison 2010 All School Reunion
McCook Senior High School
header 2
Bison 2010 All School Reunion
McCook Senior High School
header 3
Home Page
Please Read First
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
BAN Newsletters
BAN Newsletters
Fall 2023
Spring 2023
Fall 2022
Fall 2021
Spring 2021
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
Classmate Profiles (1939)
Contains profile information
:
1
In Memory
:
99
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
99
Military Service
:
40
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
1
Betty Amen (Losh)
June Anton (Montrose)
Hazel Antrim (Trader)
Wayne Ashley
Evelyn Axelson (Tackles)
Jerry Bagan
Kenneth Bamesberger
Harold Berndt
Bernice Boehm (Wilson)
Albertina Bollerup (McCaffrey)
Clarence Brenning
Karl Brimmer
Jack Brown
William Bullard
Patricia Bump (de McDonald)
Walter Campbell
Helen Cappel (Fidler)
Lucille Choate (Frick)
Wayne Clark
Carolyn Cobb (Givan)
Wilford Cole
Morris Cook
Margaret Cuellar (Calvillo)
Joseph Dack
Margueritte Davis (Ashton)
Elaine DeForest
Madaline Dewane (Groves)
Helen Downs (Lebsack)
Mary Dunbar (Brown)
Juanita Dunn (Darr)
Helen Dutton (Allen)
Ralph Felling
Lawton Foster
Ellsworth Friehe
Jeanette Gibson (Bennington)
Oleta Goeltl (Foster)
Wayne Goodenberger
Betty Gruen (Vineyard)
Ruth Hagerman (DeCamp)
Lenora Hamilton (Cobb)
Bette Harmon (Grant)
Wilber Harris
Elton Harrison
Elsie Herman (Spier)
Kenneth Hiner
Dorothy Hizel (Hansmeyer)
Elizabeth Hodges (Straley)
Jerry Hoff (Hoff)
Bill Holliday (Holliday)
Jacqueline Hopper (Smith)
Audrey Hoyt (Oliver)
Nadine Hoyt (Stramel)
Frances Hyatt (Theener)
Walter James
Merle Jones
Lois Kay (Gassaway)
Lamoine Keene
Dr. William Kelly
Leo C. Kelly Jr.
Jerry Knight
Lillian Lebsack (Smart)
Shirley Lenhart (Ecke)
Marion Lewis
John Little
Vernon (Bud) Manker
Dewain McCartney
Elaine McClure (Keene)
Lucille Medearis (Orrin)
Ardis Messinger (Poole)
George Moore Jr.
Elaine Nelms (Kiser)
Hortense Nelms (Kelley)
Dale Nelson
Bernard Norris
Dorothy Offner (Sawyer)
Paul Olson
Velma Orman (Happold)
Drusilla Pate (Haagenson)
Evelyn Peters (Hall)
Phyllis Poore (Alberts)
Stanley Randel
Beth Relph (Wilhelm)
Clara Rose (Gray)
David Russell
Eugene Russell
Dallas Schafer
Mary Scheidt (Bradley)
Dr. Mabel Schmer
Eileen Schmer (Roberson)
Doris Schmitz (Shepherd)
Rev. Henry Schneider
Loretta Sharp
Leonard Sines
Glen Snyder
Doris Stauder (Lehr)
Dale Steele
Erma Stillman (Haynes)
Elsie Stroh (Churchill)
Lois Sutton (Allen)
Gerald Elwood Traphagan
Elaine Turner (Moore)
Frank Vaughn
Virginia Vaughn (Alberts)
Aletha Webster (Miller)
Sheila Wheeler (Walker)
Jeanne Wilson
Irma Witham
Geraldine Yost (DeTemple)
Dale Zicafoose
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.