Home Page
Please Read First
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
BAN Newsletters
BAN Newsletters
Fall 2023
Spring 2023
Fall 2022
Fall 2021
Spring 2021
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
Bison Alumni
McCook Senior High School
header 1
Bison 2010 All School Reunion
McCook Senior High School
header 2
Bison 2010 All School Reunion
McCook Senior High School
header 3
Home Page
Please Read First
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
BAN Newsletters
BAN Newsletters
Fall 2023
Spring 2023
Fall 2022
Fall 2021
Spring 2021
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
Classmate Profiles (1942)
In Memory
:
95
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
95
Military Service
:
35
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Alvin Antrim
Virginia Appleyard (Rogers)
Selma Baird (Davis)
Clarence Baker
Chester Balius
Betty Barrett (Russell)
Joyce Bathrick (Haverstock)
Jean Berry (Nothnagel)
Howard Best
Keith Bollerup
Harold Brehm
Walter Brenning
Dr Donald Brooks
Roger Brown
Patty Burton (Wagner)
Alex Campbell
Richard Carmoney
Bill Carroll
Dora Carter (Loos)
Ardith Childress (Donner)
Gladys Clapp (Earl)
Adelien Collman (Bigandt)
Violet Cross (Blume)
Betty Dack (Frerichs)
Violet Davis (Foster)
Virginia DeForest (Zaiss)
Griffith DeMay
Yule Dorwart
Mary Downs (Korte)
Betty Dutton (Niccolson)
Patty Ferguson (Eisenhart)
Vivian Fidler (Pasquan)
Darlene Frank (Grimm)
Rosina Friederich (Jenson)
Ervain Friehe
Maxine Froba (Donato)
Leigh Ganzel (Harding)
Anna Gochis (Funk)
Dorothy Godwin (Powers)
Marvin Goodenberger
Nadine Gragg (Cross)
Laverne Gregg (Lampe)
Beryl Hamilton (Knotwell)
Shirley Hamilton (Grant)
Mae Hanke (Short)
Robert "Bobby" E. Hawkins
Robert Hizel
Helen Holliday (Bramwell)
Charlotte Holloway (McDole)
Jack Howard
Evelyn Howell (Haag)
Thurber Hoyt
Imogene Hummels (Shepherd)
James Ike
Eldon Jagger
Barbara Johnson (Somerville)
Flora Judy (Lundberg)
Dr Eugene Kelly
Darlene Kennedy (Morris)
Everett (Ted) Kinsman
Joann Knight (Shaffer)
Evelyn Knosp (Lytle)
Mary Lofenberg (Murray)
Bernard Lytle
Lawrence "Larry" Magrath
Melissa McBrien (Pittam)
Jane McCurdy (Ash)
Bernard "Barney" McKillip
Wilma Messinger (Stevens)
Eleanor Miller (Russell)
Alice Moffitt (Baltazar)
Eileen Neiman (Markwad)
Marguerite Neiman (Propp)
Robert Niccolson
Joan Petersen (Cooper)
Bob Plourd
Val Jeanne Richman (Welborn)
Robert Rishel
Irene Roedel (Gowen)
Velma Roth (Bowman)
William Rouch
Virgil Schilz
Verna Schroeder (MacIntyre)
Alyce Shepherd (Unrein)
Avis Sines (Haworth)
Queen Snowden (Joseph)
Rita Steckmyer (Rogers)
Velma Sullivan (Schneider)
Mary Swanson (Poore)
Alvin Teel
Donald Teel
Frank H. Teeters
Alice Traphagan (Story)
William "Bill" Trehal
Glenn Underhill
Martha Vaughn (Vontz)
Harold Wagner
Robert Wagner
Juanita Walton (Hankins)
Roberta Witham (LeRoy)
Martin (Bill) Yager
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.